Fusion Sport   Brooks   Aalborg Fysioterapi   DGI  

Log ind

  1. Husk mig

Nyhedsarkiv

29-08-15

Blokhus Kvindeløb

af Esben Elbæk

Foreløbige resultater

5 Km
Placering Navn Efternavn Tid
1 Louise Juel Larsen 21:14
2 Mie Torp 22:19
3 Julie Limpert 22:29
4 Louise Holm 22:33
5 Tina Møller 23:55
6 Charlotte Rahbek Rasmussen 24:21
7 Anne Juel Larsen 24:56
8 Maria Vognsen 25:32
9 Karoline Vognsen 26:10
10 Tina Von Hirsch 27:29
11 Emma Rose Treney 27:38
12 Bente Mæhlisen 27:40
13 Helle  Weile Larsen 27:43
14 Mette Djernis 28:18
15 Mette Vendelboe 29:15
16 Laila Kristensen 29:38
17 Kristine Laursen 29:42
18 Hanne Søhus 29:45
19 Helle  Andersen 29:53
20 Annette Møller 29:57
21 Nanna Conradsen 30:01
22 Birte Nørgaard 30:18
23 Anne- Sofie Nielsen 30:28
24 Ann Flou Rasmussen 30:51
25 Mariann Rosenkilde 31:26
26 Lisbeth Selvejer Sørensen 31:26
27 Gitte Buck 31:29
28 Marie Treney 31:33
29 Susanne Treney 31:34
30 Ida Troldborg 31:52
31 Trine Troldborg 31:53
32 Susanne Mortensen 32:12
33 Pia Bondegaard 32:19
34 Kirsten Jensen 33:58
35 Karen Larsen 33:59
36 Catrine Thomsen 34:02
37 Nicoline Lønstrup Kristensen 34:3
38 Jette Sørensen 34:20
39 Erla Dal Nymark 34:55
40 Anette Larsen 35:46
40 Birgitte Schou Poulsen 35:04
41 Lisbeth Andersen 35:05
43 Mette Irene Christensen 35:59
44 Rigmor Jensen 36:53
45 Signe Kristensen Riise 41:42
47 Rikke Olssen 42:46
47 Mariann Kristensen 41:43
48 Anna Steffensen 44:16
49 Kirsten Steffensen 44:17
50 Ulla Christensen 44:23
51 Johanne Kaae 45:06
52 Anita Pedersen 46:53
53 Kirsten Esbensen 46:55
54 Lisbet Jensen 46:56
55 Lotte Søndergaard Svendsen 49:48
56 Hanne Olsen 49:49
57 Sanne Eriksen 49:55
58 Hanne Bundgård 51:01
59 Inger Toftdahl- Olesen 51:02
60 Pernille Winding 51:35
61 Mette Nielsen 51:36
62 Line Skovsgaard 53:30
63 Ditte Andreasen 53:36
64 Josefine Olsen 53:40
65 Liv Riis 53:40
66 Steffi Larsen 53:48
67 Lene Friis-Wandall 55:15
68 Inger Dahl Pedersen 55:16
69 Maren-Marie Andersen 55:17
70 Lene Dissing 55:17
71 Marianne Fleinert 55:32
72 Merete Bech 55:37
73 Lene Larsen 55:38
74 Mathilde Ernst Lundtoft 1:00:07
75 Laura Nielsen 1:00:59
76 Jane A Pedersen 1:01:00
77 Malene Ernst Lundtoft 1:01:00
78 Inger Kjædegaard 1:01:09
79 Karen Larsen 1:01:18
80 Signe Nielsen 1:01:21
81 Maria Jensen 1:01:24
10 Km
Placering Navn Efternavn Tid
1 Tina Thunbo 42:50
2 Maj-Britt Aagaard 49:31
3 Annemette Pape 49:39
4 Jane Sørensen 50:05
5 Mette Nielsen 51:41
6 Janne Bedholm 55:32
7 Pia Bjerregaard 57:10
8 Helle Klitgård Korsbæk 57:13
9 Kirsten Vestergård 57:41
10 Mette Nielsen 1:00:00
11 Dorthe Møller Søndergaard 1:05:33
12 Lene Drachmann 1:09:24
0 kommentarer