Fusion Sport   Brooks   Aalborg Fysioterapi   DGI  

Log ind

  1. Husk mig

Resultatlister

Afviklet 28/03-2010

Kvinder

Placering Navn Årgang By / klub Resultat
1 Katrine Amtkjær fitness world 01:31:23
2 Maja Petersen TEAM TARGIT 01:34:07
3 Marlene Leig Andersen AMOK Aalborg 01:36:51
4 Sanni Pedersen Team New Balance 01:37:46
5 Lene Johansen Hinnerup løberen 01:40:20
6 Charlotte Batsberg Fitness Dk Løbehold 01:40:54
7 Anja Møller AKIF 01:42:07
8 Jane Sørensen Hjallerup Løbeklub 01:42:08
9 Ann Sørensen 01:42:17
10 Charlotte K. Lorenzen Hinnerup Løberne 01:42:24
11 Tina Jakobsen Askepot 01:43:24
12 Sanne Maria Jensen 01:43:42
13 Jeanette Vanggaard Jensen 01:44:03
14 Anette Tybirk Hinnerup Løberne 01:44:46
15 Louise Frandsen 01:45:40
16 Lone Nielsen 01:45:58
17 Ninna Dalsgaard Hansen AAM & Aalborg Industries A/S 01:47:20
18 Anne Kirstine Hvitfeldt Aalborg Øst RRC 01:47:23
19 Margit Hansen Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:47:56
20 Louise Lythje 01:48:24
21 Anne Louise Mørkbak Hinnerupløberne 01:48:27
22 Mette Lyngø 01:49:09
23 Eva Grønbæk Hedegaard Skive AM 01:49:17
24 Lisbeth Eeg 01:49:28
25 Anne Kettunen AMOK 01:49:47
26 Lone Westergaard 01:50:03
27 Dorte Rørbæk 01:50:18
28 Marie Møller Hansen 01:50:20
29 Louise Thomsen 01:50:26
30 Heidi Thaysen 01:50:35
31 Anne Vinther siemens 01:51:00
32 Trine Egeberg Elkjær AMOK Aalborg 01:51:12
33 Lene S. Pedersen AMOK Aalborg 01:51:12
34 Mette Kathrine Larsen Fitness Dk Løbehold 01:51:32
35 Natascha Olesen Team Ivik & Olesen 01:51:36
36 Leanne Ashworth Dinosaurs.dk (ultimate frisbee) 01:51:55
37 Sidse Norre Sidse Norre 01:52:00
38 Anne Nørgaard Farsø Tri & Trim 01:52:10
39 Gitte Sørensen Farsø Tri & Trim 01:52:12
40 Rikke Dusgaard De halvfede & halvlangsomme 01:52:21
41 Julie Krogh Kristensen 01:52:26
42 Karina Jensen Aalborg Øst RRC 01:52:32
43 Mette Andersen Fitness Dk Løbehold 01:52:42
44 Mia B. Jensen Latinoklubben 01:53:11
45 Kathrine Bøjer 01:53:22
46 Mette Christensen Team 100% Good Karma 01:53:26
47 Hanne Hansen AAM 01:53:43
48 Bente Lykkegaard Poulsen Farsø Tri & Trim 01:53:52
49 Lisa Larsen Familien Larsen 01:53:54
50 Britta Mark Års trim og motion 01:54:09
51 Sabina Christensen 01:54:15
52 Heidi Holme 01:54:37
53 Bente Weberskov 01:54:40
54 Mette Isbak 01:54:45
55 Rikke Breum 01:54:49
56 Sanne Gustafson Team Gus 01:54:58
57 Linda Galberg Fitness Dk Løbehold 01:55:15
58 Dorte Estrup KMD 01:55:16
59 Sofie Johansson Mejdal GIK Motion/Avis Marathon Holstebro 01:55:18
60 Stine Bastrup 01:55:35
61 Ann Ahrenkiel Nielsen 01:56:13
62 Ann-Dorte Gaarsted 01:56:16
63 Annette Holm Kirk 01:56:31
64 Lene Iversen 01:57:07
65 Louise Dyg Syndergaard AKIF 01:57:08
66 Vibeke Pederesen 01:57:32
67 Ditte Holdensgaard 01:57:32
68 Marianne Sønderkjær Havstrygerne, Hirtshals 01:57:36
69 Louise Jacobsen 01:58:27
70 Alice Guldborg 01:58:27
71 Heidi Louise Bæhrenz 01:58:27
72 Inge-Lise Hvid Christiansen Hadsund Roklub 01:58:29
73 Lone Lindbjerg Mou Marathon 01:58:45
74 Birgitte Søs Andersen 01:59:03
75 Helene Ulrich Pedersen 01:59:15
76 Else Schiøtt Løbeklubben Havstrygerne 01:59:20
77 Mia Louise Andresen 01:59:23
78 Dorthe Svenningsen Thy Triathlon Team 01:59:26
79 Maria Hedegaard 01:59:49
80 Majbrit Brink Frederiksen 02:00:03
81 Birgitte Knudsen 02:00:20
82 Hanne Møller 02:00:28
83 Mette Nielsen 02:00:31
84 Kristine Justesen run 'n talk 02:00:37
85 Hanne Nørgaard Fjordløberne Hobro 02:00:40
86 Hanne Klith Heden Saltum Trim 02:01:09
87 Dorthe Jensen Sæbygaardskolen 02:01:19
88 Putte Vahle team Mums Catering 02:01:57
89 Rikke Autzen Frejlev Motion 02:02:25
90 Maria-Louise Thomsen 02:03:02
91 Emine Lynge Jakobsen Tryg 02:03:02
92 Annette Pedersen Pedersen 02:03:07
93 Mathilde Hostrup run 'n talk 02:03:19
94 Anne-Louise Wetche Farsø Motionsløbere 02:03:41
95 Annette Krogh 02:04:08
96 Stine Nielsen 02:04:40
97 Eva Q. Hansen IFAA 02:04:42
98 Signe Skamris Pedersen 02:05:11
99 Anja Hermansen 02:05:39
100 Janni Villadsen Aalborg 02:05:44
101 Tinna Nielsen 02:05:54
102 Lisbeth Frostholm 02:05:55
103 Pernille Rense 02:05:59
104 Lydia Plejdrup Pinen og Plagen 02:06:11
105 Anne Lise Larsen 02:06:16
106 Vibeke Rasmussen TEAM TARGIT 02:06:34
107 Benta Fuglsang Brønderslev Løbeklub 02:06:40
108 Anne Holten Johansen 02:06:51
109 Rikke Emdal Team Emdal 02:07:18
110 Tina Larsen 02:07:19
111 Berit Møller Aalborg Atletik & Motion 02:07:46
112 Marlene Facius Christensen Sæbygårdskolen 02:07:59
113 Mille Jensen 02:07:59
114 Inge-Marie Jansen 02:08:39
115 Joan Damgaard-Iversen Aalborg Øst RRC 02:09:06
116 Heidi Lynnerup Englund Team New Balance 02:09:19
117 Else Rennison Spontania 02:09:23
118 Lone Grønbæk 02:09:46
119 Gitte Ørskov 02:11:10
120 Dorthe K. Thidemann 02:11:51
121 Helle Bjeldbak Henriksen Hals Metal A/S 02:13:41
122 Mette-Marie Degn Brovst 02:13:46
123 Helene Lund Team New Balance 02:14:29
124 Thea Hedelund Larsen Team New Balance 02:14:31
125 Lene Hauch Fjordløberne 02:15:03
126 Emly Grankvist 02:15:28
127 Susanne Lorenzen I/S Lorenzen Ejendomme 02:15:50
128 Hanne 02:16:04
129 Lene Jespersen SKKK 02:16:25
130 Kirsten Aagaard Gregersen Frejlev Motion 02:16:35
131 Rikke Simonsen 02:17:11
132 Annika V. Nielsen 02:17:11
133 Line Aslak 02:17:12
134 Birgitte Juel Mynderup Aalborg 02:18:40
135 Anette Ravnholt Statsforvaltningen Nordjylland 02:19:59
136 Tanja Larsen 02:22:28
137 Kirsten Møller Larsen 02:23:27
138 Pia Haugaard 02:23:29
139 Liselone Callesen Statsforvaltningen Nordjylland 02:24:49
140 Birgitte D. Pedersen AMOK/FALCK 02:26:06
141 Trine Rasmussen SKKK 02:26:41
142 Heidi Christiansen Aalborg Øst RRC 02:28:03
143 Trine Dahl Holm The Holms 02:30:37
144 Mette Hedemann 02:33:30
145 Kristine Knudsen 02:35:17
146 Katja Kjær Rask Team Tornhøjskolen 02:35:17
147 Ane-Marie Overdahl Pedersen Aalborg Øst RRC 02:46:17
148 Pernille Dahl 03:02:02

Mænd

Placering Navn Årgang By / klub Resultat
1 Peter Mousten Team New Balance 01:19:33
2 Kim Jensen Aalborg Tri 01:20:06
3 Fuentes TEAM TARGIT 01:20:27
4 Hans Jørgen Bach Aalborg Triathlon Klub 01:20:31
5 Søren Graversen BS runners 01:20:34
6 René Agger 01:20:39
7 Bent Stougaard Mariager 01:20:39
8 Frank Jensen Aalborg Triathlon Klub 01:21:29
9 Anders Stryhn 01:21:37
10 Thomas Vahle team Mums Catering 01:22:52
11 Andreas Buelund 01:23:16
12 Claus Vesterskov Christensen 01:23:57
13 Brian Elfrom Hansen Hinnerup Løberne 01:24:12
14 Paw Dam Rasmussen Ansager 01:24:16
15 Henrik Bruun 01:24:21
16 Rasmus Thomsen Dromos 01:24:31
17 Jeroen Wigard AMOK Aalborg 01:25:03
18 Martin Randrup 01:25:19
19 Thomas Hedenskog Dromos 01:25:24
20 Steen Karlsen 01:25:39
21 Troels Sørensen 01:26:19
22 Martin Pilgaard Farsø Tri & Trim 01:26:19
23 Peter Holm Team Newline 01:26:24
24 Christian Lodberg Jensen AMOK Aalborg 01:26:28
25 Rasmus B Rasmussen Saltum Trim 01:26:58
26 Casper K. Mikkelsen MT Højgaard a/s 01:27:24
27 René Randrup Rasmussen Aalborg Tekniske Gymnasium 01:27:34
28 Rasmus Sigvardsen 01:27:38
29 Jan Kauslund Aalborg Atletik 01:27:44
30 Morten Madsen Dromos 01:27:44
31 Alex Iversen Aalborg Triathlon Klub 01:27:47
32 Morten Lindequist Køhler Team No Excuses II 01:27:48
33 Jens Søndergaard 01:28:01
34 Steffen Andersen I/S Lorenzen Ejendomme 01:28:23
35 Jørgen Hansen Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:28:31
36 Lasse Rasmussen RKG FODBOLD 01:28:33
37 Martin Jensen 01:28:34
38 Lasse Munch Rasmussen INFINEON 01:28:40
39 Stig Jensen Sæbygårdskolen 01:28:47
40 Gregers Rye Christensen Dromos 01:29:06
41 Karl Boe Nielsen Aalborg Øst RRC 01:29:07
42 Jakob Lyby Hansen Aars Trim Motion 01:29:12
43 Klaus Munck Rasmussen MT Højgaard a/s 01:29:12
44 Jesper Momme Aalborg Industries 01:29:13
45 Jan Henriksen 01:29:17
46 Luan Huynh AMOK 01:29:21
47 Thomas Dahl C 25 01:29:27
48 Nicolai Mifsud Aalborg Tri 01:29:29
49 Michael Overgaard Jensen Chokoladedrengene 01:29:35
50 Heine Andersen 01:30:04
51 Niels Rhiger Hansen 01:30:11
52 Dennis Odgaard Skive AM 01:30:24
53 Ole Ottosen Tønder Løbeklub 01:30:30
54 Per Olesen 01:30:33
55 Jonas Nielsen Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:30:43
56 Tonny Jensen Fitness Dk Løbehold 01:30:54
57 Lars Sørensen 01:30:54
58 Stefan Lænner Team New Balance 01:31:08
59 Michael Skjødt Hansen Løbekompagniet 01:31:23
60 Bjarne Lund Team New Balance 01:31:31
61 Christian Hansen Mejdal GIK Motion/Avis Marathon Holstebro 01:31:50
62 Carsten Weiss Sørensen siemens 01:31:57
63 Christian Bak 01:32:02
64 Martin Brix Jacobsen Fitness Dk Løbehold 01:32:02
65 Alf Bertelsen Fjordløberne-Hobro 01:32:06
66 Rasmus Obel Dziadzio-Jensen 01:32:07
67 Kim Nørgård Nielsen 01:32:09
68 Leif Jensen RGF goes running 01:32:13
69 Jens Lynge Farsø Tri & Trim 01:32:22
70 Kenneth Kirkeby Jensen AMOK 01:32:32
71 Claus Svendsen Team New Balance 01:32:34
72 Pelle Jepsen 01:32:36
73 Ulrik Frandsen 01:32:41
74 Jan Lauridsen Hammel løb og motion 01:32:44
75 Carl Olsen Aars Trim Motion 01:33:12
76 Morten Nielsen Team New Balance 01:33:24
77 Heile Gebrgelassie TEAM TARGIT 01:33:27
78 Ricky Christensen AB Runners 01:33:44
79 Niels Bøcker 01:33:49
80 Simon Sørensen Team - S. Sørensen 01:33:51
81 Peter Green 01:33:58
82 Nicolai Hamilton Heidemann Heidemann 01:34:05
83 Lars Holm Jensen MDL 01:34:06
84 Mads Juel Sørensen Aalborg 01:34:11
85 Poul Axelgaard Axelgaard runners 01:34:18
86 Jan Ø Nielsen Aalborg Triathlon Klub 01:34:48
87 Anders Klitgaard Vattenfall Nordjyllandsværket 01:34:49
88 Allan Christensen Farsø Tri & Trim 01:34:54
89 Dennis Steffensen De halvfede & halvlangsomme 01:34:58
90 Stephan Jensen Team Møldrup 01:35:01
91 Kristian Brinckmann 01:35:12
92 Thomas Holm 01:35:16
93 Jesper Børsting Hinnerupløberne 01:35:17
94 Peter Qvist 01:35:20
95 Kim Schaarup Sørensen Dromos, Hjørring 01:35:27
96 Søren Andersen Chr Juul Andersen A/S 01:35:28
97 Ole Rasmussen PGU Runners 01:35:28
98 Eric The Eel TEAM TARGIT 01:35:30
99 Søren Scherfig Skjøtt's englene 01:35:40
100 Jens Pedersen siemens 01:35:44
101 Johnny Bech hjallerup løbeklup 01:35:59
102 Martin Holbæk Thomsen Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:36:00
103 Lars Høyem Farsø Tri & Trim 01:36:06
104 Jens Andersen 01:36:07
105 Henrik Bach Mariager Fjord ok 01:36:16
106 Mikael Thirup LIUF Hjørring 01:36:19
107 Thomas Espensen Løbende Reklame 01:36:21
108 Peter Jacobsen Skjøtt's englene 01:36:28
109 René Korsgaard Løberen 01:36:34
110 Jan Brøndbjerg AMOK Aalborg 01:36:39
111 Kristoffer Terkelsen Team New Balance 01:36:43
112 Jens Bornæs 01:36:47
113 Morten Mosdal AMOK 01:36:48
114 Tommy Lorenzen 01:36:50
115 Kenneth Ottosen Nykredit 01:36:51
116 Peter Venø BTH Old All Stars 01:36:53
117 Hans Christensen AB Runners 01:37:00
118 Tomas Nielsen 01:37:05
119 Carsten Grove Farsø Tri & Trim 01:37:06
120 Lars Stahr AKIF 01:37:50
121 Kenneth Berthelsen 01:38:01
122 Flemming Bundgaard 01:38:03
123 Kasper Hvid Kristiansen AKIF-MP 01:38:09
124 Jens Peter Jensen FitnessDK 01:38:10
125 Karl Erik Riisager Løbeklubben Havstrygerne 01:38:12
126 Bjarne Albrektsen Bellevue Tours 01:38:15
127 Jesper Sommer 01:38:20
128 Kurt Nørgaard Farsø Tri & Trim 01:38:22
129 Simon Winther 01:38:27
130 Thomas Pannerup Deloitte 01:38:28
131 Allan M. Christensen 01:38:35
132 Claus Caspersen IFAA 01:38:37
133 Kim Meldgaard Chr Juul Andersen A/S 01:38:38
134 Peder Kaj Pedersen Alborg Atletik og Motion 01:38:40
135 Jesper Koldsø 01:38:45
136 Peter Studnitz Team New Balance 01:38:49
137 Mikkel Hesselbæk KB 81 01:38:52
138 Tommy Faldt Pedersen KMD E-learning 01:38:58
139 Jarl Simonsen 01:39:02
140 Nick Heiden Aalborg Øst RRC 01:39:03
141 Claus Jespersen 01:39:05
142 Thomas Nielsen 01:39:14
143 Tue Blæhr Sæbygårdskolen 01:39:18
144 Thomas Bislev Nielsen Aabybro in Motion 01:39:19
145 Martin Melbye 01:39:24
146 Keld Jorgensen ww.run48hours.dk 01:39:26
147 René Michaelsen AMOK/IFAA 01:39:31
148 Martin Edelberg Thomsen 01:39:31
149 Anders Udby Sørensen 8751 01:39:32
150 Thomas Østergaard 01:39:42
151 Torben Andersen ex-Gug 01:39:43
152 Karl Kristian Poulsen Farsø Tri & Trim 01:39:43
153 Per Ree Udengaard Ree Runners 01:39:46
154 Jan Busch 01:39:54
155 Lars Adolf Møller Hjallerup Løbeklub 01:39:58
156 Martin Isbak 01:39:58
157 David Dahl Madsen Aalborg Cykle Ring 01:40:04
158 Lasse Boldt Andersen 01:40:21
159 Leif Ravn Hinnerup Løberne 01:40:21
160 Kristian Bank Møller 01:40:24
161 Jens Chr Damhus Fjordløberne Hobro 01:40:27
162 Kent Bragh Hansen INFINEON 01:40:27
163 Anders Christiansen www.nibe-motion.dk 01:40:28
164 Anders Kronborg Drejer Fjordløberne Hobro 01:40:33
165 Palle Bonde AMOK 01:40:33
166 Steffen Vangsgaard musketerer 01:40:36
167 Jens Radmer 01:40:41
168 Christian Jepsen KMD 01:40:41
169 Tom Boye Aabybro in Motion 01:40:52
170 Brian Kvist Nielsen AMOK Aalborg 01:41:01
171 Rasmus Sønderhaven Sahner 01:41:04
172 Thomas Elkjær Vestergaard 01:41:06
173 Freddi Nielsen Team New Balance 01:41:08
174 Bjørn Lund Nielsen Dinosaurs.dk (ultimate frisbee) 01:41:13
175 Mogens Meyer AMOK Aalborg 01:41:20
176 Henrik Kraglund MT Højgaard a/s 01:41:25
177 Mads Jean Olsson MT Højgaard a/s 01:41:25
178 Leon Elkjær 01:41:38
179 Allan Pedersen Kjølner Aalborg Øst RRC 01:41:40
180 Claus Andersen Fjordløberne Hobro 01:41:40
181 Erik Isbak AB Runners 01:41:48
182 Palle Huus Nielsen 01:41:48
183 Frits Mikaelsen LIUF Hjørring 01:41:49
184 Torben Krogh 01:41:51
185 Johnny Randrup Rasmussen 01:41:52
186 Jess Knudsen 01:41:58
187 Jesper Thomsen KMD 01:41:58
188 Esben Sand Thygesen 01:42:07
189 Torben Bang AAM 01:42:09
190 Jakob Sig Christensen SIK 80 - Sæby 01:42:12
191 Henrik Rytz TEAM RYTZ 01:42:14
192 Henrik Rønnest kybeleconsult.dk 01:42:14
193 Allan Gustafson Team Gus 01:42:17
194 Søren G. Schilder Statsforvaltningen Nordjylland 01:42:18
195 Poul Erik Jakobsen 01:42:19
196 Martin D. Valsted Danske Bank motion 01:42:23
197 Niels Navne Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:42:30
198 Hans Kresten Larsen 01:42:32
199 Torkild Mølgaard Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:42:42
200 Uffe Jørgensen 01:42:47
201 Jonas Skov Thomsen 01:42:51
202 Søren Larsen Weber 01:42:57
203 David Harrop siemens 01:42:58
204 Henrik Holm Aabybro in Motion 01:43:01
205 Søren Larsen 01:43:04
206 Ronni Siegler Team Hurup 01:43:07
207 Claus Widebæk Hertz Hinnerup Løberne 01:43:10
208 Bo Just 01:43:10
209 John Brun Paulsen IFAA 01:43:18
210 Carsten Pihl Aalborg Øst RRC 01:43:19
211 Rune Pedersen House of BI 01:43:20
212 Peter Alsholm 01:43:28
213 Henrik Overgaard Jensen Chokoladedrengene 01:43:33
214 Hans Dahl Gregersen Frejlev Motion 01:43:35
215 Benjamin Kongstad 01:43:36
216 Tomas Brandi Kristensen 01:43:38
217 Jens H. Thomsen 01:43:39
218 Sonni Vinther Team Tungmetal 01:43:47
219 Henrik Thoft Nielsen 01:43:52
220 Dennis Sørensen siemens 01:43:52
221 Brian Vejrum Fitness Dk Løbehold 01:43:55
222 Peter Jensen AMOK 01:43:57
223 Jesper Nielsen Fårup Løbeklub 01:43:58
224 Frank Odsbjerg Petersen TSU 01:44:01
225 Bjørn Bertinus Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:44:05
226 Jan Rasmussen Sønderholm motion 01:44:07
227 Niels Henrik Poulsen Aalborg Industries 01:44:12
228 John Andersen KMD 01:44:16
229 Anders Frydendahl 01:44:18
230 Ivan Nørgård 01:44:22
231 Flemming Hvid Hadsund Roklub 01:44:25
232 Ole Lund Team New Balance 01:44:29
233 Jakob Bøcker Pedersen Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:44:33
234 Simon Skov Sølgaard 01:44:42
235 Michael Bach Pilgaard 01:44:56
236 Martin Schmith C 25 01:45:00
237 Martin Jørgensen Fitness Dk Løbehold 01:45:01
238 Allan Møller Fitness Dk Løbehold 01:45:01
239 Bo Storm Madsen TV2/Nord 01:45:04
240 Michael Andersen TV2/Nord 01:45:04
241 Jan Vanggaard 01:45:05
242 Peter Hedegaard Peter Hedegaard 01:45:05
243 Torsten Ussing Løkken 01:45:05
244 Per Mejlholm Løkken 01:45:06
245 Michael Aaen 01:45:13
246 Lars Klinkby Dromos 01:45:14
247 Rasmus Elkjær Larsen Chr Juul Andersen A/S 01:45:16
248 Teddy Larsen Familien Larsen 01:45:18
249 Ken Elmqvist Nielsen 01:45:19
250 Ole Møller Løbende reklamer 01:45:22
251 Kasper Fonnesbæk H.E.D (Hurtigere end dig) 01:45:28
252 Benny Simonsen 01:45:32
253 Rasmus Pape 01:45:34
254 Gert Nielsen Fjordløberne Hobro 01:45:43
255 Torben Nørgaard Madsen 01:45:43
256 Arne Segerstrøm Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:45:45
257 Rasmus Madsen 01:45:51
258 Mads Nyrup Team New Balance 01:45:53
259 Poul Jørgensen 01:45:55
260 Jens Guldborg 01:45:56
261 Michael Andersen 01:46:02
262 Jesper Hjorth AMOK Aalborg 01:46:03
263 Nels Kristian Jensen Hjemmevaernet 01:46:04
264 Jesper Sørensen 01:46:13
265 Andreas Bruun 01:46:16
266 Karim Abbas Aalborg Atletik 01:46:21
267 Rasmus Axelgaard Axelgaard runners 01:46:27
268 Christian Schriver Frederikshavn 01:46:29
269 Dan Dejgård Sommerlund Hermansen RTX Telecom A/S 01:46:34
270 Jens J. Bøgh 01:46:44
271 Kenneth Roar Sørensen Roar 01:46:46
272 Jes Sølgaard 01:46:47
273 Daniel Kofod Nielsen KMD 01:47:00
274 Henrik Wiesneck Team Rynkeby 01:47:08
275 Ole Mølgaard N/A 01:47:11
276 Steen Rasmussen aalborg atlektik og motion 01:47:14
277 Lasse Tollestrup Farsø 01:47:25
278 Riccardo Hjørringgaard 01:47:28
279 Kim Hornbæk 01:47:30
280 Troels Porse Aalborg Atletik 01:47:34
281 René Fredsgaard Dromos 01:47:43
282 Jacob Krogh Skjøtt's englene 01:47:45
283 Frederik Banke Aalborg Triathlon 01:47:56
284 Anders Germansen Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:47:58
285 Jesper Carlsen 01:47:59
286 Bent Skjoldborg Dromos 01:48:03
287 Anders Wang Kristensen Team No Excuses II 01:48:11
288 Søren Rasmussen 01:48:22
289 Ole Bertelsen KMD 01:48:23
290 Michael Levisen Sønderholm motion 01:48:23
291 Mads Holm Andersen KMD 01:48:35
292 Brian Mose Kristensen 01:48:39
293 Morten Holst TEAM TARGIT 01:48:40
294 Anders Bruun Sæbygårdskolen 01:48:40
295 Christian Thomsen 01:48:41
296 Peter Thorup H.E.D (Hurtigere end dig) 01:48:43
297 Søren Winther Christensen Fjordløberne Hobro 01:48:43
298 Anders Frøstrup 01:48:49
299 Poul Olsen Saltum Trim 01:48:49
300 Karsten Jungersen 01:48:56
301 Ole Bach Sørensen Beierholm 01:49:03
302 Finn Petersen 01:49:06
303 Ole Bach Sørensen 01:49:09
304 Flemming Birch Team Clavin 01:49:12
305 Rasmus Klitkou 01:49:18
306 Morten Bystrup Rønaa Farsø Tri & Trim 01:49:18
307 Henrik Hansen Team No Excuses II 01:49:24
308 Morten Hintz 01:49:24
309 Magnus Koch 01:49:27
310 Henrik Dreiøe 01:49:31
311 Claus Kjærsgaard Fjordløberne 01:49:41
312 Jonathan Preece 01:49:56
313 Allan Freiheit Team In-style 01:49:57
314 Anders Vestergaard Gistrup 01:50:02
315 Jakob Jonstrup Christensen 01:50:05
316 Karsten Hansen Hinnerup Løberne 01:50:10
317 Niels-Peter Jørgensen Farsø Tri & Trim 01:50:12
318 Rolf Ravnstrup De nådesløse 01:50:15
319 Lars Larsen 01:50:16
320 Farhad Sabzevari KMD 01:50:18
321 Kenneth Christensen 01:50:24
322 Brian Mosgaard Johansen Frejlev Motion 01:50:25
323 Gert Sabroe Salgsnetværk 01:50:27
324 Chr N Frandsen Frandsen & Bak 01:50:33
325 Lp Glerup siemens 01:50:45
326 Anders Borchersen Aalborg Tri 01:50:49
327 Torben Mikkelsen Salgsnetværk 01:50:50
328 Lars Pape 01:50:57
329 Kai Thygesen 01:50:57
330 Jasper Bailum Knudsen INFINEON 01:50:58
331 Bo Andersen Fitness Dk Løbehold 01:51:01
332 Søren Vestergaard Hansen 01:51:04
333 Lars H. Jørgensen 01:51:06
334 Jan Neergaard SKIVE 01:51:09
335 Morten Vang Jensen Fjordløberne Mariagerfjoed 01:51:17
336 Pelle Martin Smidt 01:51:18
337 Brian Borregaard ex-Gug 01:51:26
338 Jonas Ryssel Skovfoged 01:51:28
339 Lars Brandt 01:51:35
340 Stig Adamsen L&A 01:51:41
341 Flemming Christensen 01:51:41
342 Rune Skov Pode Poulsen Trepkassen Runners 01:51:46
343 Jesper Da Silva Endelt TEAM TARGIT 01:51:48
344 Ninja Nørgaard 01:51:49
345 Bjarne Nørlund Nielsen TEAM TARGIT 01:51:54
346 Mads Berre Eriksen Aalborg Triathlon 01:52:04
347 Mikkel 01:52:10
348 Morten Jørgensen EXAKT 01:52:20
349 Finn Krogh 01:52:23
350 Lars Peder Øgaard 01:52:26
351 Martin Ivar Hedegaard 01:52:27
352 Christian Holm 01:52:30
353 Bjarne Frederiksen 01:52:30
354 Torben Jessen AMOK Aalborg 01:52:39
355 Søren Møller Larsen 01:52:44
356 Kenneth Hansen AAM 01:52:58
357 Peter Skott 01:53:00
358 Frank Carstensen Team TSU 01:53:08
359 Tom Chr. Pedersen Pedersen 01:53:10
360 Jan Rohde Christiansen 01:53:21
361 Michael Bjerrum Team 100% Good Karma 01:53:26
362 Torben Winther 01:53:32
363 William Bundgaard Aalborg Øst RRC 01:53:32
364 Claus Bech Espensen AVIT-Systems 01:53:41
365 Per Pedersen Skawboen 01:53:45
366 Richard Nyborg Hvid Fjordløberne Hobro 01:53:48
367 Jacob Nymand 01:53:48
368 Kasper Jensen 01:53:51
369 Michael Heden Saltum Trim 01:53:54
370 Lasse Mikkelsen AKIF 01:54:02
371 Jesper Holm Rebstrup Rebstrups 01:54:04
372 Monghal 01:54:10
373 Flemming Ferløv Nielsen Saltum Trim 01:54:14
374 Søren Emil Lyngsaae Dam 01:54:15
375 Kenneth Skov Team Hurup 01:54:18
376 Jørgen Kristiansen 01:54:24
377 Steen Bukdahl VB´s løbeklub,sponsor Nørresundby Bank 01:54:26
378 Andreas Thaysen 01:54:27
379 Peter Harbo 01:54:30
380 Martin Engsig Statsforvaltningen Nordjylland 01:54:38
381 Kim.Bo Berthelsen 01:54:51
382 Ruben Højriis Ernen Radio Viborg 01:54:56
383 John Estrup sparekassen Vendsyssel 01:55:02
384 Svend Erik Poulsen Saltum Trim 01:55:04
385 Henrik Jacobsen Team In-style 01:55:11
386 Allan Kvist Nielsen AMOK, Aalborg 01:55:11
387 Kean Dam Rasmussen 01:55:25
388 Lars Andersen 01:55:36
389 Morten Søndergaard Beierholm 01:55:50
390 Morten Thomsen INFINEON 01:55:50
391 Anders Haugaard AMOK / IFAA 01:55:51
392 Mogens Juel løgstør 01:55:54
393 Lars Nielsen Hjørring 01:55:56
394 Claus Kristian Nielsen 01:56:16
395 Martin Buus Jensen 01:56:29
396 Mogens Vangsgaard musketerer 01:56:32
397 Jørgen Skov Abildgaard Hjallerup Løbeklub 01:56:40
398 Jann Christensen 01:56:45
399 Søren Fonseca AMOK / Nørhalne Løbeklub 01:56:54
400 Erling Pedersen Farsø Tri & Trim 01:56:57
401 Thomas Fogh Thomsen AMOK / Nørhalne Løbeklub 01:56:58
402 Ole Hansen Hjallerup Løbeklub 01:57:06
403 Claus Roer Team Tungmetal 01:57:08
404 Thomas Møller Jørgensen Boxing team Aars 01:57:10
405 Ole Møller Sophusen 01:57:14
406 Tommy Bitsch 01:57:21
407 Brett Bruun 01:57:22
408 Svend Holmgaard sparekassen Vendsyssel 01:57:33
409 Thomas Von Preyss 01:57:36
410 Flemming Larsen 01:57:36
411 Drees Nors Andersen 01:57:37
412 Stian Årekol GSI (Norge) 01:57:39
413 Hans V. Bak Skive AM 01:57:46
414 Thor Nors Andersen 01:57:56
415 Mads Lykke Nielsen 01:57:56
416 Jan Frank Pedersen 01:57:57
417 Kristian Jensen 01:58:06
418 Karsten Ivik Høglund Team Ivik & Olesen 01:58:19
419 Peter Selch Bak Frandsen & Bak 01:58:20
420 Kim TEAM FILIPPAS 01:58:29
421 Steffen Villadsen Fitness Dk Løbehold 01:58:29
422 Jørgen Thomsen 01:58:39
423 Morten Iversen 01:58:40
424 Michael Gunnersen 01:58:40
425 Lars Østergaard Brdr. 01:58:48
426 Tom Østergaard Jensen Brdr. 01:58:49
427 Jacob Arend Østergaard 01:58:50
428 Michael Tietze 01:58:59
429 Carsten Angermair Elfrom Statsforvaltningen Nordjylland 01:59:28
430 Søren Kuch Svenningsen 01:59:28
431 Jesper Sloth team Mums Catering 01:59:38
432 David Samsøe Team Clavin 02:00:06
433 Anders Topp Thomsen 02:00:33
434 Roger Andersen Spontania 02:00:40
435 Frederik F. Sørensen 02:00:43
436 Jan Andersen steub.dk 02:01:33
437 Torben Hald Christensen 02:01:38
438 Karsten Roar Sørensen Roar 02:01:39
439 Søren Schou 02:01:43
440 Jørn Prentow KMD 02:01:44
441 Morten Tofte Koch INFINEON 02:01:58
442 Poul Lindberg Vestbjerg Løbeklub 02:02:31
443 Morten Damgaard Vestbjerg Løbeklub 02:02:40
444 Torsten Rosendal 02:02:47
445 Ole Kleist Jeppesen Novo Nordisk Aalborg 02:03:01
446 Jan Krogsgård TEAM TARGIT 02:03:15
447 Ove Vels Jensen Fjordløberne Hobro 02:03:16
448 Allan Bjelke Jensen 02:03:28
449 Rune Harbo 02:03:41
450 Mikkel H. Larsen 02:04:05
451 Dan Normann Hansen 02:04:29
452 Christian Larsen 02:04:37
453 Leif Kristiansen 02:04:38
454 Rune B. Steffensen 02:05:08
455 Søren Thomsen 02:05:29
456 Kaj Frandsen Aalborg Øst RRC 02:05:36
457 Ole Rense 02:05:39
458 Finn Madsen Fjordløberne 02:05:50
459 Henrik Søgaard Søgaard Run 02:06:51
460 Peder Haahr Larsen Team New Balance 02:06:54
461 Martin Iversen Sæbygårdskolen 02:07:17
462 René Stoklund TEAM TARGIT 02:07:22
463 Henrik Thomsen 02:07:35
464 Jan Froberg 02:07:39
465 Bent Vestergaard 02:07:41
466 Peder Skamris Pedersen 02:09:39
467 Christian Madsen 02:09:50
468 Søren Nyrup Team New Balance 02:09:58
469 Jan Lodberg Farsø Tri & Trim 02:12:27
470 Carsten Henriksen Hals Metal A/S 02:13:41
471 Peter H. Vestergaard 02:14:38
472 Henrik Lund Team New Balance 02:14:38
473 Kresten Sørensen 02:15:01
474 Anders Kaae 02:16:26
475 Heine Grünewald AAM 02:16:33
476 Lars Olesen AMOK 02:16:34
477 Thomas Harbo 02:16:40
478 Søren Gade Svendsen VB´s løbeklub,sponsor Nørresundby Bank 02:16:59
479 Klaus Folden aabybro 02:17:06
480 Kristian Kaae 02:18:41
481 Kristoffer H. Madsen 02:19:11
482 Lasse Flyvbjerg 02:19:32
483 Karsten Sørensen 02:19:58
484 John Stellan Giessing Wannabee 02:21:07
485 Casper Jensen 02:21:12
486 Nicolai Buus 02:21:34
487 Karsten Kildevæld 02:21:58
488 Tom Mortensen Team Tornhøjskolen 02:22:09
489 Mads Emil Beenfeldt VU 02:22:21
490 Tommy Larsen 02:22:28
491 Kenneth Jensen TSU 02:24:42
492 Benny Andersen ingen 02:24:50
493 Daniel Poulsen 02:25:03
494 Karsten Schaltz 02:26:15
495 Lasse Rosendahl 03:02:05

Afviklet 28/03-2009

Kvinder

Placering Navn Årgang By / klub Resultat
1 Anja Karina Larsen 1974 hjørring 01:29:19
2 Line Brix Renhard 1980 Tryg 01:30:29
3 Signe Winther Nielsen 1984 Århus C 01:37:40
4 Pernille Breinholt 1986 Århus N 01:38:20
5 Anne-sofie Clemensen 1981 Amok 01:41:08
6 Mette Broen 1985 Viborg 01:41:32
7 Charlotte Lorenzen 1969 Hinnerup løberne 01:42:18
8 Anne Kristine Hvitfeldt 1969 Aalborg Øst RRC 01:42:51
9 Susanne Vangsted 1971 Aalborg 01:43:27
10 Anette Tybirk 1960 Hinnerup Løberne 01:43:34
11 Lone Kristiansen 1966 Klarup 01:43:37
12 Mette Skou Hedemann 1964 Team Ørum 01:43:39
13 Christel May Lovejoy 1983 Århus C 01:44:03
14 Jeanette V. Jensen 1975 Gandrup 01:47:27
15 Inge Marie D. Krog 1962 Thisted 01:48:10
16 Tina Olsen 1973 Hjallerup 01:48:22
17 Cathrine Lehmann Mortensen 1984 KMD 01:48:24
18 Inger Jensen 1962 Aalborg Øst RRC 01:48:27
19 Anne-Mette Nørby Rasmussen 1979 Aalborg SØ 01:48:47
20 Pernille Woller Jensen 1986 aalborg 01:49:05
21 Dorte Brogaard 1979 Aalborg 01:49:13
22 Julie Faurholt Pedersen 1979 Aalborg 01:49:28
23 line Brix 1976 Silkeborg 01:50:19
24 Alice Guldborg 1969 Kolding 01:50:32
25 vibeke pedersen 1971 vadum 01:50:44
26 Dorte MArie Giessing 1966 Tri og Trim Farsø 01:51:04
27 Helga Hansen 1977 Amok, Aalborg 01:51:06
28 Gitte Sørensen 1957 Frasø Tri & Trim 01:51:20
29 Xenia Rokkjær Jacobsen 1982 Holstebro 01:51:21
30 dorte møldrup 1971 AMOK 01:51:27
31 Lone Lindbjerg 1968 Mou Marathon 01:51:54
32 Marianne Fabrin 1966 Lund og Fabrin 01:51:57
33 Helle Abildgdard 1983 Risskov 01:52:02
34 Pernille Vestergaard Andersen 1970 Team Vestergaard Andersen 01:52:18
35 trine højgaard 1984 dit Studie 01:52:19
36 Jane Trautner Eriksen 1977 silkeborg 01:52:24
37 Bente Lykkegaard 1957 Frasø Tri & Trim 01:52:50
38 Lonnie Jørgensen 1983 Hjallerup 01:53:06
39 Anja Wiebenson 1969 Gistrup 01:53:12
40 Rikke Boye 1977 Støvring 01:53:16
41 Mette Holm 1990 Hinnerup 01:53:21
42 Lise Simonsen 1984 Aalborg 01:53:40
43 Julie Lykke Meilstrup 1984 Aalborg 01:53:49
44 Christine Antonsen 1986 Århus N 01:53:50
45 Laila Vejgang 1976 Hjørring 01:53:54
46 Anette Bertelsen 1966 Palsgaard & Hansen 01:53:57
47 Christina Smed Østergaard 1982 Århus 01:54:08
48 Jane Larsen 1968 Aalborg SØ 01:54:10
49 Maria Hedegaard 1978 Pandrup 01:54:36
50 Helle Poulsen 1966 Viborg 01:54:55
51 Trine Egeberg Elkjær 1970 AMOK 01:55:35
52 Heidi Vissing Hansen 1971 Firma-fyssen 01:55:50
53 Christina Rask 1986 Risskov 01:56:09
54 Charlotte Boelt 1969 Arden 01:56:23
55 Ann Ahrenkiel Nielsen 1968 Aalborg SV 01:56:28
56 Sanne Maria Jensen 1974 Århus C 01:56:34
57 Kristine Arnborg 1987 Holstebro OK 01:57:07
58 Mette Meineche 1983 Randers 01:57:10
59 Marianne Kokholm 1981 Århus C. 01:57:15
60 Anne Thilde Andersen 1986 Team vodka-shot 01:57:22
61 Cilla Lyng Hyldig 1985 Århus C 01:57:29
62 Rikke Ringberg Holm 1976 Aalborg 01:57:39
63 Janni Ohrt 1984 Århus C 01:57:42
64 Hanne Pindstrup 1972 Randers Freja Motion 01:58:13
65 Rie Warrer 1964 Randers C 01:58:14
66 Jette Thomsen 1986 Nørresundby 01:58:32
67 Susanne Honum 1964 Hjørring 01:58:34
68 Line Brink-Jensen 1981 Aalborg SØ 01:58:35
69 Mona Sigen 1966 pgu runners 01:58:41
70 sussi maack 1958 arden 01:58:43
71 Anne Lise Larsen 1936 Gistrup 01:58:44
72 Helle Hastrup 1968 AMOK - Sønderholm 01:58:50
73 Maibritt Eberhard 1962 Gasserne 01:58:52
74 Lis Hansen 1969 Aars Trim motion 01:58:55
75 Britta Mark 1964 Års trim og motion 01:59:06
76 Carina G. Andersen 1971 Viborg 01:59:06
77 Helene Damgaard Nielsen 1986 Risskov 01:59:06
78 Annette Lundgaard Nielsen 1954 Brovst 01:59:13
79 Alice Christiansen 1984 Team Palperbar 01:59:30
80 Grethe Poulsen 1955 Saltum Trim 01:59:45
81 Helle Gregersen 1958 Sulsted 01:59:56
82 Maria Kjær 1978 Team New Balance 02:00:01
83 Marie Beck Vilstrup 1984 Aalborg 02:00:11
84 Lena Lauritzen 1983 Aalborg 02:00:30
85 Dorthe Svenningsen 1969 Thy Triathlon Team 02:00:33
86 Ditte holdensgaard 1991 Storvorde 02:00:54
87 Inge-Lise Hvid Christiansen 1960 Hadsund 02:00:55
88 Camilla Nilles 1983 Aalborg 02:01:01
89 Mette Mikkelsen 1971 MA´dammerne 02:01:02
90 Jessie Palmkvist 1954 NordTrim 02:01:06
91 Signe Maj Holm 1982 Landinspektør 02:01:24
92 Stine Andersen 1984 Aalborg 02:01:24
93 Rikke Autzen 1972 Frejlev Motion 02:01:25
94 Anita Strandgaard Jørgensen 1981 Aalborg 02:02:05
95 Benedikte Klærke 1986 Århus N 02:02:15
96 Lenette Eltved 1968 aalborg 02:02:21
97 Berit Møller 1965 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 02:02:23
98 Hanne Klith Heden 1957 Saltum Trim 02:03:00
99 Else Schiøtt 1959 Havstrygerne 02:03:02
100 Anne Vinther 1984 Aalborg SØ 02:03:44
101 Mette Neumann 1978 Terndrup 02:03:44
102 Betina Outzen 1973 Nibe 02:03:47
103 Lone Elisabeth Jensen 1965 Aalborg 02:03:59
104 Pia Maria Larsen 1969 Aabybro 02:03:59
105 Lotte Rosenmeyer 1965 Gistrup 02:04:27
106 Mette Holst Christensen 2009 København N 02:04:38
107 Lisbet Fredberg 1956 Holstebro Avis Marathon 02:04:42
108 Charlotte Raunholt 1964 Team Rainholt 02:04:50
109 Joan Ejlertsen 1969 Aalborg 02:04:52
110 Brit Guldbæk Bengtson 1972 Storvorde 02:05:21
111 Lone Grønbæk 1966 Aalborg 02:05:21
112 merete laurbjerg 1963 hjørring 02:05:23
113 Nana Jørgensen Kvorning 1986 Tilst 02:06:19
114 Heidi Holme 1980 Nørresundby 02:06:26
115 Charlotte Hebsgaard Andreasen 1970 Aalborg 02:07:08
116 Hanne baj 1962 Team Spiloppen 02:07:26
117 Britta Rath 1982 Nørresundby 02:07:32
118 Lise Chrisitansen 1981 nyrene 02:07:49
119 Kitty Van Divier 1959 AMOK 02:07:54
120 Heidi Vølcker 1966 Århus N 02:08:05
121 Lotte Eriksen 1982 Aalborg 02:08:05
122 Henriette Frost Falborg 1973 Sæby 02:08:27
123 Lotte Kappelskov Davidsen 1964 Aalborg 02:08:37
124 Trine Mørch 1986 amok 02:08:41
125 Birgitte B Nielsen 1976 Nørresundby 02:09:27
126 Jette Svenningsen 1962 TIA 02:10:03
127 Lone K. Jørgensen 1977 Nørresundby 02:10:06
128 Dorthe Jensen 1971 sæbygårdskolen 02:10:21
129 Kristina Baggesen 1986 Aalborg 02:10:47
130 Karen Baadsgaard 1955 Team Spiloppen 02:10:54
131 Stephanie Anne Ostenfeld 1989 Aalborg 02:11:14
132 Trine Kristensen 1982 Aalborg 02:11:28
133 Ann-Sofie Holm Henriksen 1985 Team vodka-shot 02:11:32
134 Sidsel Riisgaard Møller 1985 Århus C 02:11:34
135 Dorte Andersen 1959 Aalborg Atletik og Motion 02:11:36
136 Dorte Vind Andersen 1966 Gasserne 02:11:40
137 Pia Nyberg 1965 Frederikshavn 02:12:10
138 Marianne Undheim 1985 aalborg 02:12:16
139 kathrine Hopen 1984 aalborg 02:12:25
140 Eva Hansen 1960 PGU runners 02:12:26
141 Mathilde Pedersen 1984 Aalborg 02:12:38
142 kirsten Aagaard Gregersen 1968 Frejlev Motion 02:13:03
143 Mette Brogaard 1975 Team Brogaard 02:13:46
144 Pia Haugaard 1964 Nørresundby 02:13:52
145 Ida Marie Hunderup 1987 Ugilt Runners 02:15:56
146 Anette Uldal Hejlesen 1975 MA´dammerne 02:16:08
147 Helene Lund 1971 Team New Balance 02:16:42
148 Randi Astorp 1958 Gistrup 02:17:12
149 Benta Fuglsang 1955 Brønderslev 02:17:49
150 Mette Line Donneborg 1979 Aalborg 02:17:50
151 Jette Vester Nielsen 1974 Tia 02:18:51
152 Britta Andersen 1966 JSI - løb 02:19:29
153 Lenette Kristiansen 1968 AMOK 02:22:19
154 Anna-Marie Mogensen 1964 AMOK Aalborg 02:22:26
155 Birgitte Juel Mynderup 1957 Mellervangsskolen 02:22:42
156 Anne Hedegaard 1982 Vestbjerg 02:24:27
157 Heidi Hunderup 1959 LIUF.Hjørring 02:26:41
158 laura sand pedersen 1983 aalborg 02:28:34
159 Camilla Noszczyk Duus 1992 hadsund 02:29:13
160 Bettina Noszczyk Duus 1961 hadsund 02:29:37
161 Rikke Fogth Hansen 1989 aalborg 02:30:42
162 Annica Lund Nørmølle 1987 Aalborg Øst 02:37:27

Mænd

Placering Navn Årgang By / klub Resultat
1 Peter Mousten 1976 Løbekompagniet 01:17:01
2 Allan Nielsen 1972 Viborg 01:21:56
3 Gisle Johnsen 1968 Urædd IF - Norge 01:22:07
4 Jeroen Wigard 1972 AMOK Aalborg 01:22:36
5 Per Thirup 1965 Viborg atletik og Motion 01:22:37
6 Morten Marinussen 1984 Århus 01:23:01
7 Christian Kapper 1972 B.S.I Viborg 01:23:25
8 Henrik Tonsberg Løkke 1977 Sonofon løbeklub 01:24:14
9 Thomas Ørbæk 1975 Aalborg SV 01:24:15
10 Kim Ørbæk Jensen 1972 Aalborg Tri 01:24:18
11 Flemming Kem 1964 Aalborg 01:24:20
12 Peter Drejer 1976 SMT 01:24:36
13 Jan Juel 1965 Svenstrup 01:24:38
14 Anders Glintborg 1974 Dit Studie - Jack & Jones 01:25:17
15 Regin Pindstrup 1970 Randers Freja Motion 01:25:25
16 Martin Pilgaard 1972 Frasø Tri & Trim 01:25:49
17 Søren Lundorff Graversen 1974 BSI VIBORG 01:25:49
18 Lars Dam Møller 1968 Svømmeland 01:25:52
19 Mathias Krogh Poulsen 1987 Løbekompagniet 01:26:12
20 Rene Agger 1981 Mellervangskolen 01:26:21
21 Andreas Buelund 1974 Aalborg 01:26:31
22 Peter Green 1965 Hjørring 01:26:47
23 Mikkel Elstrup Simonsen 1982 Aalborg 01:26:59
24 Kim Nørregaard 1972 AMOK 01:27:06
25 Jens Ole Rønn 1968 Vadum 01:27:12
26 Martin Kraglund 1973 Svenstrup 01:27:14
27 Kent Lind 1970 Randers Freja 01:27:20
28 Carsten Agesen 1973 Aalborg Tri 01:27:22
29 Heinrich Kirkegaard 1971 Viborg Cycling 01:27:23
30 Steen Karlsen 1964 Horsens 01:27:25
31 Jens Isbak Kristensen 1983 Aalborg tri 01:27:28
32 Kristoffer Steimle 1982 Aalborg 01:27:32
33 Jacob Flensborg 1977 Frederikshavn 01:27:40
34 Michael Nielsen 1972 Hammel GF 01:27:42
35 Jesper Liniger 1985 Brian og Jesper 01:27:47
36 Philippe Courrier 1978 Vingesuset 01:27:50
37 Thomas Esbensen 1983 Aalborg Øst 01:28:02
38 Kenneth Ginnerup 1974 Aabybro 01:28:06
39 jan ø nielsen 1959 aalborg triathlon klub 01:28:15
40 Lasse Munck Rasmussen 1977 Infinion 01:28:32
41 Dennis Rahbek 1982 Risskov 01:28:35
42 Peter Holm 1976 Team Newline 01:28:44
43 Lars Valdbo 1977 Århus V 01:28:56
44 Peter Pedersen 1965 Aalborg Atletik 01:29:05
45 Uffe Petersen 1965 Hammel GF Løb & Motion 01:29:11
46 Peter E. Tholstrup 1982 Viborg 01:29:24
47 Michael Geselle 1970 Randers Freja Motionsklub 01:29:31
48 Dennis Trimor 1972 Hjallerup løbeklub 01:29:33
49 Martin Nymann Larsen 1976 Løbekompagniet 01:29:38
50 Mads Krabbe Christiansen 1982 Team New Balance 01:29:40
51 Jesper Momme 1972 Aalborg Industries 01:30:16
52 Morten Kristensen 1969 Århus C 01:30:17
53 oumer teyeb 1975 aalborg 01:30:21
54 Kristian Kjær 1982 Aalborg øst 01:30:26
55 Jens Lynge 1967 Farsø Tri & Trim 01:30:27
56 Poul-Erik Thorndal 1952 Frejlev Motion 01:30:29
57 Lars Høyern 1973 Farsø Tri & Trim 01:30:34
58 Flemming H. Pedersen 1961 AAM 01:30:41
59 Karsten Jensen 1977 RTX Telecom 01:30:59
60 Anders Klitgaard 1960 Vattenfall A/S 01:31:05
61 Jakob Stenbakken Johnsen 1972 Advokatfirma Hjulmand & Kaptain 01:31:23
62 Torben Grønhøj 1968 Thisted 01:31:30
63 Keld Vejlgaard 1969 Skive AM 01:31:32
64 Christian Tækker 1980 Højbjerg 01:31:37
65 Jonas Stensgaard 1987 KMD 01:31:42
66 Søren Drivsholm 1971 Højbjerg 01:31:47
67 Troels Støvring 1985 Running knights 2 01:31:49
68 Michael Skjodt Hansen 1976 Nørresundby 01:31:52
69 Søren Skriver 1972 KMD 01:31:56
70 Peter Mo Jørgensen 1972 Fredeikshavn 01:31:58
71 Jakob Lyby Hansen 1949 Aars TRim Motion 01:32:00
72 Lars Laursen 1973 Støvring 01:32:03
73 Per Severinsen 1971 Støvring 01:32:03
74 Allan Christensen 1976 Frasø Tri & Trim 01:32:07
75 Jan Brønderup Thøgersen 1964 aalborg sø 01:32:21
76 Jørgen Hansen 1963 Team New Balance 01:32:29
77 Jens Radmer 1974 AAM 01:32:31
78 John Andersen 1975 KMD 01:32:31
79 Kenneth Kirkeby Jensen 1971 AMOK 01:32:36
80 Stig R. Jensen 1969 Sæbygårdskolen 01:33:07
81 Karl Boe Nielsen 1968 Aalborg Øst RRC 01:33:15
82 Tom Madsen 1971 Mariager 01:33:26
83 Poul Erik Dalsgaard 1962 Team Ørum 01:33:31
84 Kim Andersen 1985 Running knights 2 01:33:41
85 Nikolaj Frederiksen 1976 Aalborg Tri 01:33:49
86 Per Øster 1964 Hammel GF 01:33:53
87 Pelle Jepsen 1978 Vraa 01:33:59
88 Jens Bach Storgaard 1983 Team loebeshop.dk 01:34:10
89 Karl Pedersen 1978 Skørping 01:34:12
90 Martin Ditman Pedersen 1984 Aalborg 01:34:21
91 Frederik Thomsen 1983 Team Palperbar 01:34:24
92 Bjarne Lund 1968 Team New Balance 01:34:26
93 Jan Aggerholm 1957 Team Fusion 01:34:27
94 Peter Guldberg Kristensen 1988 Aalborg 01:34:31
95 Allan O. Saaby 1968 Fjerritslev trimklub 01:34:38
96 Lasse Rasmusen 1986 aalborg 01:34:43
97 Christoffer Klærke 1987 Århus V 01:34:46
98 Simon Abildgaard 1987 Århus C 01:34:47
99 Anton Peter Nielsen 1953 Vodskov 01:34:48
100 Lars Faber 1962 Team Shark / New Balance 01:35:03
101 John Nielsen 1964 Egebakken 01:35:22
102 Mads Boel Overgaard 1985 AAU 01:35:34
103 Jan Lodberg 1960 Frasø Tri & Trim 01:35:39
104 mogens hjerrild 1962 Aalborg 01:35:40
105 Jan Brøndbjerg 1965 AMOK 01:35:45
106 Stefan T. Mikkelsen 1981 Aalborg Triathlom Klub 01:35:45
107 Poul Olesen 1963 Infineon 01:35:48
108 Hasse Olsen 1980 Team New Balance 01:35:52
109 Peter Schouborg 1950 Hammel GF 01:35:57
110 Jens Pedersen 1969 Bakken Runners 01:35:58
111 Martin Jørgensen 1984 Aalborg SV 01:36:04
112 Henrik Thomsen 1967 Frederikshavn 01:36:05
113 Jeppe Eriksen 1985 Århus C. 01:36:10
114 Allan M. Christensen 1959 Mariager 01:36:16
115 Morten Jacobsen 1982 Aalborg 01:36:25
116 Nicolai Lees Mifsud 1987 Aalborg 01:36:25
117 Mads Juel Sørensen 1992 Aalborg Øst 01:36:27
118 Martin Prentow 1984 KMD 01:36:32
119 Per Kyneb 1964 Aalborg Triathlon Klub 01:36:34
120 Henrik Hansen 1965 Storvorde 01:36:38
121 Søren Kveiborg 1970 Kærbysport 01:36:38
122 Morten Nielsen 1968 Team New Balance 01:36:39
123 Jens Brandt 1984 Team New Balance 01:36:42
124 Finn Sørensen 1965 Aalborg Øst 01:36:44
125 Carsten Pihl 1978 Storvorde 01:36:48
126 Lars Poulsen 1972 Svenstrup 01:36:48
127 Lars Hansen 1962 Aalborg Tri 01:36:51
128 Lars Elgaard Thomsen 1969 Aalborg SØ 01:36:52
129 Peter Gustenhoff 1963 Aalborg 01:36:58
130 Jakob Siig Therkildsen 1982 Århus 01:37:00
131 Jimmi Kristiansen 1978 Team New Balance 01:37:00
132 Michael Rask 1969 Nibe 01:37:01
133 Anders Nielsen 1958 aalborg 01:37:04
134 Heine Andersen 1969 Vald Botilbud Motions Klub 01:37:15
135 Samuel Krogh Pedersen 1983 Styrken Nord 01:37:20
136 Casper Døssing 1978 Aalborg 01:37:28
137 Lars Olsen 1982 Nørresundby 01:37:32
138 Morten Andersen 1983 Team loebeshop.dk 01:37:32
139 Alf Klærke 1951 HI Motion Skanderborg 01:37:38
140 Rasmus Damsbo 1984 Århus V 01:37:47
141 Anders Jespersgaard 1962 Gistrup 01:38:01
142 John Christensen 1963 Frederikshavn 01:38:02
143 Martin S. Haustrup 1983 Aalborg 01:38:09
144 Simon Jørgensen 1984 Aalborg 01:38:09
145 Thomas Kastrup-Larsen 1973 Aalborg Øst Road runners club 01:38:19
146 Hans Ole Jensen 1972 Brovst 01:38:22
147 Jakob Lund Dideriksen 1983 Aalborg 01:38:25
148 Jakob K. Svendsen 1981 Aalborg 01:38:27
149 Rene Jørgensen 1964 Nørresundby 01:38:31
150 Kim Aargaard Andersen 1965 L'øbi 01:38:33
151 Ole Rasmussen 1957 PGU Runners 01:38:35
152 Jesper Bloch 1985 Hjørring 01:38:45
153 Alex Lindbjerg Iversen 1978 Mellervangskolen 01:38:47
154 Dennis Odgaard 1984 Skive AM 01:38:47
155 Jens Davidsen 1963 Hjallerup Løbeklub 01:38:48
156 kenneth væver 1966 Aalborg tri klub 01:38:52
157 Søren Jørgensen 1994 Hørning 01:38:53
158 Michael Harder 1962 AMOK 01:38:56
159 Kim Jensen 1981 Pubben Østervrå 01:38:58
160 Karl Erik Rüsager 1969 Havstrygerne 01:38:58
161 Jan Tranum 1966 Infineon 01:39:06
162 Brian Damgaard 1984 Brian og Jesper 01:39:09
163 Bjarne Bro Pedersen 1962 KMD 01:39:14
164 Jens Knak 1983 Århus N 01:39:16
165 Morten Alsted Houlberg 1973 Hærhjemmeværnsdistrikt Aalborg 01:39:17
166 Tobias Madsen 1989 Aalborg SØ 01:39:27
167 Luun Ke Huynh 1982 aalborg 01:39:33
168 Steffen Hansen 1973 Firma-fyssen 01:39:34
169 Henrik Dalum 1986 Aars 01:39:37
170 Arne Pedersen 1952 Mandal, Norge 01:39:39
171 Søren Frank 1973 Team Shark / New Balance 01:39:39
172 Carper Simonsen 1981 Nørresundby 01:39:43
173 Troels Bay 1984 Aalborg 01:39:44
174 Bent Baisgaard 1959 Amok Aalborg 01:39:46
175 Jesper Overgaard 1976 Hadsund 01:39:52
176 Ole B Jensen 1965 Gistrup 01:39:56
177 Morten Vestergaard Andersen 1968 Team Vestergaard Andersen 01:40:02
178 Arne Segerstrøm 1955 Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:40:04
179 Jens Bornæs 1965 Klarup 01:40:07
180 Nicolaj Johansen 1978 Gistrup 01:40:08
181 Jonas Linding Fredberg 1984 Aalborg 01:40:13
182 Rene Thygesen 1984 Hobro 01:40:19
183 Leif Thyge Hansen 1964 Nibe 01:40:24
184 Thomas Espensen 1969 Aalborg 01:40:32
185 Tom Boye 1962 Aabybro 01:40:33
186 Rasmus Madsen 1974 Aalborg Ø 01:40:35
187 Hugo Bertelsen 1961 Aalborg 01:40:35
188 Rene Hammild 1972 Støvring 01:40:36
189 Christian Jacobsen 1982 Aalborg 01:40:37
190 Søren Andersen 1970 Vadum 01:40:38
191 Mikael Thirup 1967 Liuf Hjørring 01:40:40
192 Kaj Hunderup 1954 LIUF.Hjørring 01:40:42
193 Jesper Eegholm 1967 Hjallerup 01:40:43
194 Preben Jensen 1957 Hammer Bakker 01:40:47
195 Allan Pedersen Kjølner 1977 Aalborg Øst RRC 01:40:49
196 Jørgen Nautrup 1942 Aalborg 01:40:54
197 Mikke Saabo 1973 aalborg 01:40:58
198 Jesper Koldsø 1966 Svenstrup 01:41:00
199 Karim Abbas 1951 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:41:02
200 Jean-Louis Cornu 1965 Aabybro in Motion 01:41:03
201 Peter Jensen 1945 AMOK 01:41:06
202 Karl Kristian Poulsen 1954 Frasø Tri & Trim 01:41:15
203 Mads Brandt 1974 Team New Balance 01:41:15
204 Beniamino Arba 1970 Vodskov 01:41:18
205 Poul Erik Jakobsen 1960 Aalborg SV 01:41:19
206 Nicklas Jørgensen 1989 Nørresundby 01:41:20
207 Jakob Pedersen 1978 Aalborg 01:41:22
208 Erik Westergreen 1970 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:41:23
209 Niels Navne 1959 Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:41:29
210 Søren Larsen 1972 Aalborg 01:41:32
211 Kurt Nørgaard 1955 Frasø Tri & Trim 01:41:35
212 Torkild Mølgaard 1951 Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:41:39
213 Michael Steffensen 1975 Nørresundby 01:41:39
214 Jesper Vingborg 1981 Palsgård X Hansen 01:41:45
215 Mads Røge 1980 Palsgård X Hansen 01:41:46
216 Lars overby 1970 Aalborg 01:41:48
217 Søren Ørgaard 1973 Aalborg 01:41:49
218 Kenneth Jensen 1976 Aabybro in motion 01:41:50
219 Lasse Bæk 1983 Aalborg Øst 01:41:50
220 Morten Reinewald 1975 IFAA 01:41:51
221 Christian Hjort 1974 Gandrup 01:41:52
222 Klaus Rasmussen 1972 Gistrup 01:41:52
223 Jens Pedersen 1963 Vingesuset 01:41:53
224 Karsten Balle 1969 AAM 01:41:54
225 Niels-Peter Jørgensen 1979 Frasø Tri & Trim 01:41:57
226 Flemming Madsen 1978 Frederikshavn 01:42:06
227 Rasmus Hjorth 1993 Viborg 01:42:08
228 Rune Klems 1962 Gistrup 01:42:12
229 Henning Hjermitslev 1966 Brønderslev 01:42:15
230 Esben Nielsen 1961 Skørping 01:42:17
231 Lars Stahr 1964 Svenstrup J 01:42:24
232 Mads Nysom Petersen 1985 Aalborg 01:42:31
233 per olesen 1972 Hobro 01:42:36
234 Torben Toft Kristensen 1969 Aalborg SV 01:42:39
235 Jesper Hansen 1967 Brønderslev Løbeklub 01:42:40
236 Morten Fig 1961 Brønderslev Løbeklub 01:42:47
237 Andreas Prag 1988 Aalborg 01:42:50
238 Brian Kvist Nielsen 1966 AMOK Aalborg 01:42:57
239 Niels Hygum Nielsen 1984 Århus 01:42:57
240 Aste Ploug Henriksen 1984 Aalborg 01:43:00
241 Carsten Bramsen 1971 TerrazzoForum 01:43:01
242 Jesper Thomsen 1974 KMD 01:43:11
243 Christian Jepsen 1968 KMD 01:43:13
244 Thomas Nedergaard-Hansen 1972 Hærhjemmeværnsdistrikt Aalborg 01:43:13
245 Allan Rasmussen 1967 Svenstrup 01:43:15
246 Henrik Beier Jensen 1983 Aalborg 01:43:17
247 Peder Kaj Pedersen 1948 Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:43:18
248 Tom Børglum Sørensen 1973 Aalborg 01:43:20
249 Erik Lassen 1977 Aalborg 01:43:21
250 Søren Ravn Laustsen 1975 Team Palperbar 01:43:22
251 Allan Bo Mikkelsen 1971 Højbjerg 01:43:24
252 Jes Sølgaard 1972 Aalborg 01:43:29
253 Carsten B Lund 1971 Hærhjemmeværnsdistrikt Aalborg 01:43:31
254 Henrik Vandet Kristensen 1964 KMD 01:43:36
255 Lasse Nielsen 1982 Nørresundby 01:43:44
256 Dan D. S. Hermansen 1979 RTX Telecom 01:43:45
257 Flemming Hvid 1963 Hadsund 01:43:46
258 Mads Jean Olsson 1978 MDL 01:43:47
259 Mathias Rothmann Pedersen 1990 Hærhjemmeværnsdistrikt Aalborg 01:43:48
260 John Østergaard 1964 Fjordløberne Hobro 01:43:49
261 Hans christensen 1963 AB runners 01:43:51
262 Tommy Lorenzen 1965 Aalborg 01:43:51
263 Leif Nielsen 1952 Amok Aalborg 01:43:58
264 Lars Søndergaard 1972 Kinnarps 01:44:00
265 Jens Peter Jensen 1964 Svenstrup 01:44:03
266 Christian Brinck 1977 Aalborg 01:44:07
267 Thomas Olsen 1986 Nørresundby 01:44:15
268 John Andersen 1968 Brønderslev 01:44:15
269 Kenn Clausen 1986 aalborg 01:44:22
270 Claus H. Larsen 1967 Nibe 01:44:31
271 Torben Kusk 1965 Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:44:35
272 claus ryom 1973 skagen 01:44:39
273 Lars Nielsen 1973 Aalborg 01:44:40
274 Kasper Hueg 1983 Bay Shipping Als 01:44:49
275 Erik Fredborg 1981 Sindal 01:44:54
276 Jan Andersen 1971 Støvring 01:44:58
277 Jens Guldborg 1965 Kolding 01:45:01
278 Kristian Krog 1992 Ingstrup Efterskole 01:45:04
279 Kim Sørensen 1962 Hjørring 01:45:16
280 Asbjørn B. Thomsen 1993 ingstrupefterskole 01:45:17
281 Casper K. Mikkelsen 1975 Svenstrup 01:45:22
282 Morten Ohrt 1955 Havstrygerne 01:45:23
283 Kaspar Væver 1971 Rask Mølle 01:45:26
284 Klaus Frederiksen 1976 Mellervangskolen 01:45:26
285 Bent Skjoldborg 1948 Dromos 01:45:31
286 Michael Holm 1987 Viborg 01:45:31
287 Martin Bech Nygaard 1979 Frasø Tri & Trim 01:45:38
288 Ole Sørensen 1969 Vadum 01:45:41
289 Jørn Laursen 1974 KMD 01:45:44
290 Per Nørgaard 1951 Viborg Avis-Maraton 01:45:48
291 Søren Kromann Abildgaard 1984 Team Palperbar 01:45:54
292 Bo Storm Madsen 1971 Aalborg 01:46:06
293 Ricky Christensen 1967 Frederikshavn 01:46:07
294 Per Ree Udengaard 1973 ReeRun 01:46:08
295 Peter Vestergaard 1970 aalborg 01:46:09
296 Henrik Bo Rasmussen 1959 Aalborg 01:46:11
297 Jasper-Bailum Knudsen 1968 Infineon 01:46:12
298 Michael Sørensen 1991 Aabybro 01:46:14
299 Kenneth Ottosen 1985 Nykredit 01:46:15
300 Henning Nielsen 1959 Nørresundby 01:46:17
301 Johnny Munk 1968 Thisted 01:46:29
302 Christian Bruun Jensen 1985 Svømmeland 01:46:45
303 Johannes Lystbæk 1984 Aalborg 01:46:51
304 Jørn Elkjær 1965 jkf 01:46:55
305 Per Sand 1976 aalborg 01:47:06
306 Ole Hansen 1948 Hjallerup løbeklub 01:47:19
307 Rasmus Davidsen 1985 Team vodka-shot 01:47:26
308 Dennis Justesen 1977 Vingesuset 01:47:28
309 Jakob Sig Christensen 1976 Sæby 01:47:30
310 Claus Kjærsgaard Nielsen 1971 Hobro 01:47:38
311 Palle Bonde 1956 AMOK 01:47:40
312 Mike Barrett 1982 Aalborg 01:47:43
313 Allan Bjelke Jensen 1982 Aalborg 01:47:44
314 Christian Bak 1975 Bindslev Skole 01:47:49
315 Keld Munk Pedersen 1971 Hillerslev 01:47:52
316 Jesper Sommer 1981 Aalborg 01:47:57
317 Lars Ferlev Jensby 1963 Jensby Brothers 01:48:01
318 Brian Kristensen 1972 Hals 01:48:03
319 Ole Magnussen 1957 Havstrygerne 01:48:10
320 Brian Mose Kristensen 1980 Aalborg 01:48:22
321 Jan Glerup 1971 Nørresundby 01:48:23
322 Kristian Grangaard 1978 KMD 01:48:23
323 Kim Bøcker Pedersen 1985 Aalborg Øst 01:48:25
324 Per Klitgaard Madsen 1964 Sonofon løbeklub 01:48:26
325 Chr. N.Frandsen 1956 Team Bak & Frandsen 01:48:30
326 Peter Pedersen 1977 Aalborg Tri 01:48:30
327 Jens Bøgh 1964 Hjallerup 01:48:33
328 Søren Buur Thuesen 1980 Hærhjemmeværnsdistrikt Aalborg 01:48:33
329 Magnus Rokkjær Jacobsen 1981 Holstebro 01:48:34
330 Morten Søborg 1977 jkf 01:48:39
331 Thomas Schmidt 1980 Aalborg Øst 01:48:40
332 David Harrop 1979 Aalborg 01:48:49
333 jess Bech 1971 Jess bech run for life 01:48:58
334 Allan Slot 1964 brønderslev løbeklub 01:49:01
335 Martin Thorsager 1976 AAU, Idræt 01:49:03
336 René Knudsen 1969 Storvorde 01:49:03
337 Thomas Hvilsted 1967 jkf 01:49:07
338 Torben Grønkjær 1953 Hanstholm 01:49:14
339 Mads Foght Hansen 1986 Team vodka-shot 01:49:19
340 anders haugaard 1958 IFAA 01:49:22
341 jesper korup jensen 1973 aalborg 01:49:27
342 Dan Kristensen 1970 Hjørring 01:49:29
343 Morten Hintz 1969 Klarup 01:49:32
344 Jørgen W. Rasmussen 1947 Aalborg Industries. 01:49:49
345 Klaus Guldberg Kristensen 1988 Aabybro 01:49:49
346 Søren nielsen 1973 Aalborg 01:49:56
347 Thomas Jensen 1976 renflaske.dk 01:49:58
348 Niels Peter Hvillum 1987 Aalborg 01:50:01
349 René Michaelsen 1965 IFAA 01:50:04
350 Hans Jørgen Jensen 1960 Vrå 01:50:11
351 Vagn Hansen 1949 Randers 01:50:32
352 Jan Shepherd Froberg 1964 Aalborg øst 01:50:33
353 Peter Krebs 1978 Aalborg 01:50:36
354 Michael Jensen 1985 Aalborg 01:50:37
355 Peter Kirk 1975 Løve Apoteket 01:50:42
356 Jørgen Bundgaard 1959 Brønderslev løbeklub 01:50:47
357 Thomas Lund-Andersen 1993 Løgstør 01:50:51
358 Peter Alsholm 1974 Aabybro 01:50:52
359 Ole Andersen 1962 Team New Balance 01:50:55
360 Bo Andersen 1966 Svenstrup 01:50:57
361 Jan Lund-Andersen 1962 Team L-A 01:50:58
362 Finn Pedersen 1947 Vingesuset 01:51:04
363 steen rasmussen 1967 aam 01:51:09
364 Jens Porsmose 1965 løbeErfagruppen 01:51:11
365 Kjeld Laursen 1972 Skive AM 01:51:13
366 Dan Sletten 1971 Aalborg 01:51:19
367 Torsten Rosendal 1958 løbeErfagruppen 01:51:25
368 Michael Schultz 1958 Sonofon løbeklub 01:51:28
369 Rasmus Hesselholt 1985 Aalborg 01:51:29
370 Per Højsgaard 1961 AAM 01:51:30
371 Brian Borregaard 1965 Hals 01:51:32
372 Esben Bøggild 1960 Hobro 01:51:35
373 Søren Jensen 1969 Nykredit 01:51:36
374 Klaus Kristiansen 1961 Hærhjemmeværnsdistrikt Aalborg 01:51:37
375 Jesper Pedersen 1985 Aalborg 01:51:41
376 Rene Dahl Jeppesen 1968 L'øbi 01:51:44
377 Dennis Sørensen 1977 Vingesuset 01:51:45
378 Per Møller 1958 AMOK 01:51:50
379 Henrik Sloth 1976 Skørping 01:51:53
380 Kim Sørensen 1981 Terndrup 01:51:56
381 Jeppe Svendsen 1984 0 01:51:56
382 Uffe Lund 1967 Lund og Fabrin 01:51:57
383 Otto Attermann Nielsen 1984 Risskov 01:51:57
384 Bo Juul Kristensen 1977 Giessing Wannabee 01:51:58
385 guillaume monghal 1982 Aalborg 01:52:03
386 Jørn Prentow 1957 KMD 01:52:03
387 Michael Rafn 1963 Spontania 01:52:04
388 Jan Nielsen 1955 Skørping 01:52:05
389 Sven Aksel Svenningsen 1957 Saltum Trim 01:52:14
390 Anders Bredahl Frank 1969 Aalborg 01:52:15
391 Claus Ringsted 1966 Terndrup 01:52:19
392 Michael secher 1977 silkeborg 01:52:23
393 Niels Henriksen 1959 Gistrup 01:52:25
394 Peter Jensby 1969 Jensby brothers 01:52:30
395 Christian Cornelius 1984 Aalborg Øst RRC 01:52:34
396 Stefan Madsen 1976 Aabybro 01:52:36
397 Ole Bertelsen 1971 KMD 01:52:41
398 Karl Andersen 1960 JSI - løb 01:52:42
399 Henning Ørbæk 1966 Nørresundby 01:52:44
400 Jan Peters 1966 Vodskov 01:52:44
401 Tonny Hansen 1961 Vodskov 01:52:45
402 Kurt Hansen 1946 Amok 01:52:52
403 ivan nielsen 1972 thisted 01:53:05
404 allan nielsen 1976 thisted 01:53:07
405 Henrik Poulsen 1966 AMOK 01:53:29
406 Brian Bakken 1976 Team Jensen/Bakken 01:53:34
407 Lars Sindal Kristensen 1972 Støvring 01:53:43
408 Niels Hald 1983 Aalborg Øst 01:53:44
409 Rolf Ravnstrup 1969 Hals 01:53:44
410 Michael Christensen 1976 Proof of Life 01:53:47
411 Jimmy Skaarup 1982 Motionsløberne Aalestrup 01:54:05
412 Stefan Horslev 1973 Motionsløberne Aalestrup 01:54:09
413 lars christensen 1952 AAM 01:54:19
414 Per Pedersen 1958 Skagen 01:54:41
415 Svend Erik Poulsen 1951 saltum trim 01:54:43
416 Erik Poulstrup 1975 Firma-fyssen 01:54:55
417 Thomas Fogh Thomsen 1970 AMOK Aalborg 01:55:12
418 Rune Petersen 1969 Støvring 01:55:16
419 Tomas Kristensen 1972 AA 01:55:25
420 Lars Bo Pedersen 1965 Storvorde 01:55:25
421 Thomas Syndergaard Pedersen 1975 Vingesuset 01:55:31
422 Michael Heden 1957 Saltum Trim 01:55:31
423 Christian A Andreasen 1975 Aalborg 01:55:33
424 Nikolaj Petersen 1975 Nørresundby 01:55:43
425 Bent Linde 1965 Aars 01:55:45
426 Brian Mosgaard Johansen 1974 Frejlev Motion 01:55:50
427 Steen Pedersen 1969 nyerne 01:55:57
428 Jørgen Abildgaard 1950 Hjallerup Løbeklub 01:55:57
429 Morten Jørgensen 1968 Nørresundby 01:56:07
430 Rasmus Klitkou 1984 Aalborg 01:56:08
431 Ove Hesselbjerg Rasmussen 1955 Aalborg 01:56:13
432 Sebastian nielsen 1992 EGÅ 01:56:15
433 Thomas Jørgensen 1977 Aars Trim & Motion 01:56:15
434 Torben Jessen 1977 AMOK Aalborg 01:56:16
435 Martin Grøn 1976 Aalborg SØ 01:56:38
436 peter brink jensen 1974 gistrup 01:56:42
437 Dennis Carstensen 1973 Vodskov 01:56:49
438 Jesper Aaris Nielsen 1965 Bay Sltip 01:56:53
439 Henrik Sørensen 1970 Vodskov 01:57:03
440 Mads Lykke Nielsen 1985 Aalborg 01:57:03
441 Peter Skott 1956 Arden 01:57:06
442 Karsten Jungersen 1956 Åbybro 01:57:12
443 Allan Vinther Jensen 1969 Brønderslev 01:57:13
444 Keld Andersen 1959 Vrå 01:57:14
445 Per Jepsen 1966 Aalborg Ø 01:57:16
446 Peter Noritaka Andersen 1977 Frederikshavn 01:57:16
447 Nicki Hougesen 1976 FAK 66 01:57:17
448 Allan Jensen 1982 Team Jensen/Bakken 01:57:20
449 Frank Jensen 1975 Team Jensen/Bakken 01:57:21
450 Mikkel Frank Andresen 1984 Team vodka-shot 01:57:22
451 Anders Steffensen 1971 Proof of Life 01:57:28
452 Kasper Vinther Christensen 1983 Skanol A/S 01:57:31
453 Thomas Jensen 1974 Aalborg SØ 01:57:33
454 Brian Lindgaard Jensen 1973 støvring 01:57:37
455 Steffen Holm 1974 Aalborg 01:57:39
456 Henrik Bendtsen 1965 Rønde 01:57:41
457 Michael Poulsen 1977 Amager 01:57:44
458 Ronny Sloht Andersen 1965 Nibe 01:57:45
459 Anders Mikkelsen 1990 Storvorde 01:57:56
460 Søren Brandt 1990 Gistrup 01:57:56
461 Anders Agervig Kristensen 1976 aars 01:58:02
462 Tom Muurmand 1965 Coachteam Nord 01:58:03
463 Jonas Lassen Jensen 1987 Aalborg 01:58:14
464 Lars Grandahl 1987 Aalborg 01:58:14
465 Kim Mikael Jensen 1978 Aalborg 01:58:15
466 Jens Bjørn 1959 løbeErfagruppen 01:58:19
467 Poul Andersen 1956 løbeErfagruppen 01:58:22
468 Kaj Frandsen 1959 Aalborg Øst RRC 01:58:24
469 Roger Andersen 1968 Spontania 01:58:30
470 Kaare Vad 1975 Vadum 01:58:37
471 Carsten Bjerg 1957 PGU Runners 01:58:39
472 Svend Holmgaard 1953 Pandrup 01:58:43
473 peter kvist petersen 1969 gistrup 01:58:47
474 Børge Justesen 1959 Holtet IF: 01:58:48
475 Hans V. Bak 1955 Skive AM 01:58:48
476 Villy Østergaard Olsen 1962 AAM 01:58:53
477 Kim Kristensen 1966 Hadsund 01:59:10
478 Thomas Hjort 1977 Aalborg SØ 01:59:20
479 Thomas Elbæk Høyer 1981 Suldrup 01:59:20
480 Martin Lindhøj 1980 Aalborg 01:59:29
481 Lars Hygum 1960 Jerslev 01:59:30
482 Steen Bukdahl 1968 Gistrup 01:59:37
483 Jacob Fischer 1979 Århus N 01:59:48
484 Jonathan Preece 1970 Viborg 01:59:49
485 Esben Slot 1966 Jerslev 01:59:50
486 Anders Rytter 1959 Vestbjerg 01:59:55
487 Jacob Holm Nielsen 1976 Team New Balance 02:00:01
488 Eigil Kaasgaard 1950 Storvorde 02:00:02
489 Brian Dyrhave Jærgensen 1978 Aalborg Øst 02:00:20
490 Andy Klarholt 1986 Aalborg Ø 02:00:23
491 jesper ryom nielsen 1985 skagen 02:00:34
492 Henrik Lund 1961 Team New Balance 02:00:49
493 Søren Blach 1974 Auning 02:00:56
494 Jesper Mogensen 1961 Skørping 02:01:06
495 Georg Skøt 1948 Helsinge 02:01:07
496 Kristian Olsen 1980 Sulsted 02:01:07
497 Niels Bo Hansen 1952 Gistrup 02:01:08
498 Anders Bruun 1975 Sæbygårdskolen 02:01:14
499 jens laurbjerg 1944 hjørring 02:01:20
500 Kasper Jensen 1981 F.O.P 02:01:45
501 Mogens Brag 1975 Aså 02:01:47
502 Kim Vestergaard 1972 Aalborg 02:01:51
503 Brian Bagger Pedersen 1967 jkf 02:02:11
504 Henrik Nygaard Nielsen 1974 Nykredit/Amok Aalborg 02:02:25
505 Anders Hedegaard 1973 Bryrup 02:02:26
506 Thomas Godskesen 1979 Kjellerup 02:02:37
507 Niels Jørn Bengtson 1962 Team Lillevorde 02:02:51
508 Nis Grand Graversen 1946 Aalborg SV 02:02:51
509 michael tietze 1978 frederikshavn 02:02:55
510 henrik wiesneck 1976 droninglund 02:03:13
511 Martin Hedegaard 1975 Aalborg 02:03:32
512 Henrik Nielsen 1960 Egå 02:03:33
513 Thomas Corneliussen 1965 Skanol A/S 02:03:41
514 Morten Kristensen 1981 Aalborg 02:03:43
515 Søren Bastian 1975 Aalborg 02:03:44
516 Lars Peter Glerup 1964 Vingesuset 02:04:27
517 Jacob Jensen 1981 Aalborg 02:04:45
518 Peter Gade 1985 Aalborg 02:04:53
519 Anders Kaae 1967 Randers NV 02:05:13
520 Per Bay 1948 Egebakken 02:05:35
521 Johnny R, Nielsen 1962 IFAA 02:06:22
522 Per Madsen 1974 Metavej 7 02:06:31
523 Peder Skamris Pedersen 1949 Nørresundby 02:06:39
524 Martin Nøhr Nielsen 1984 Aalborg 02:07:57
525 Mikael Hansen 1971 Fjerritslev 02:08:29
526 Anders Martin Davidsen 1964 Terrazzoforum 02:08:32
527 Mikke Hastrup 1965 AMOK - Sønderholm 02:08:32
528 lars Peder Øgaard 1965 Aalborg 02:09:18
529 Morten Mølvang Knudsen 1969 Vodskov 02:10:02
530 Ruben Delcomyn Hesselbæk 1978 Aalborg Øst 02:10:08
531 Morten Tofte Koch 1978 RTX Telecom 02:10:22
532 Peter Børresen 1966 Kip & Company 02:10:32
533 Jørgen Haugaard 1957 Vadum 02:10:33
534 Thomas Schmidt 1987 Aalborg 02:10:57
535 Michael Bo Jensen 1959 Vingesuset 02:12:01
536 Mads Pedersen 1982 Martec 02:12:05
537 Søren Schmidt 1953 FTFAA&AABFV 02:12:16
538 Kresten Sørensen 1953 Aalborg Øst 02:12:28
539 Morten Brøndal Mörik 1961 aalborg 02:12:39
540 Carsten Topp 1967 Hjallerup 02:13:19
541 Mogens Juel 1950 Løgstør 02:14:04
542 Roy Fjukstad 1946 Mandal, Norge 02:14:15
543 Uffe Jørgensen 1980 Aalborg 02:15:20
544 Kim Madsen 1981 Skanol A/S 02:15:30
545 Jørgen Fredberg 1953 Holstebro Avis Marathon 02:15:46
546 Karsten Kristensen 1956 Gistrup 02:16:06
547 Hans Henrik Skovgaard 1961 Aalborg 02:16:16
548 Casper Karup 1983 Aalborg 02:16:32
549 Henrik Bach 1962 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 02:17:06
550 Per Andersson 1956 Aalborg 02:17:44
551 Martin Arvid Iversen 1979 Sæbygårdskolen 02:17:56
552 Ole Karup 1956 Gistrup 02:18:25
553 Kristian Kaae 1957 Gistrup 02:18:32
554 jørgen birkholm 1955 stenlille 02:23:00
555 Allan Vejlgaard Andersen 1986 Ansager 02:23:19
556 Thorkild Krøgh 1956 Havstrygerne 02:24:17
557 John Stellan 1969 Giessing Wannabee 02:25:47
558 Ole Nielsen 1964 Kip & Company 02:33:26
559 Jes Donneborg 1953 København K 02:36:35
560 Jan Collett Munkholm 1971 Vadum 02:37:27

Afviklet 22/03-2008

Kvinder

Placering Navn Årgang By / klub Resultat
1 Stine Rex 1979 Aalborg 01:30:20
2 Line Brix Frandsen 1980 Hjallerup 01:33:26
3 Tine Holst Christensen 1980 Hobro 01:35:19
4 Anja Karina larsen 1974 Hjørring 01:35:57
5 Louise Berg 1977 Aalborg 01:39:46
6 Sara Bloch 1981 Århus N 01:41:08
7 Dorte Larsen 1968 Aalborg 01:41:55
8 Mia Salling 1983 Frederiksberg 01:42:47
9 Janet Nielsen 1964 Nørresundby 01:44:36
10 Susanne Vangsted 1971 Aalborg 01:46:07
11 Charlotte Kirkegaard Lorenzen 1969 Åbyhøj 01:46:12
12 Hanne Henriksen 1964 Hinnerup 01:46:12
13 Margit Hansen 1952 Aalborg 01:46:49
14 Lone Kristiansen 1966 Klarup 01:47:49
15 Charlotte Boelt 1969 Arden 01:48:13
16 Jane Rasmussen 1962 Hirtshals 01:48:17
17 Signe Bjørn 1962 Aalborg 01:48:30
18 Pia Mortensen 1971 Suldrup 01:49:08
19 Trine Kammer 1970 Aalborg 01:49:13
20 Gertie Sandfeld 1968 Skagen 01:49:36
21 Mette Hansen 1966 aalborg 01:49:37
22 Inger Jensen 1962 Gistrup 01:50:21
23 Ninna Dalsgaard Hansen 1977 Aalborg Ø 01:50:23
24 Louise Nørgaard 1981 Aalborg 01:50:36
25 Vivian Jacobsen 1985 Århus N 01:51:03
26 Alice Omand Grønhøj 1969 Thisted 01:51:48
27 Dorthe Svenningsen 1969 Thisted 01:51:53
28 Mette Blaabjerg Frandsen 1980 Aalborg 01:51:54
29 Bibi Fibiger Leerhøy 1972 Randers 01:52:27
30 Birgitte Vinther 1970 Frederikshavn 01:52:40
31 Bente Lykkegaard 1957 Farsø 01:53:49
32 Malene Bach Skipper 1978 Nibe 01:54:02
33 Inge-Lise Hvid Christiansen 1960 Hadsund 01:54:36
34 Gitte Sørensen 1957 Farsø 01:54:48
35 Elsebeth Pedersen 1965 Farsø 01:54:49
36 Maria Hedegaard 1978 Pandrup 01:55:16
37 Nanna Simonsen 1985 Aalborg 01:56:30
38 Susanne Nielsen 1974 Sulsted 01:57:02
39 Inge Myrthue 1965 Løkken 01:57:30
40 Birthe Laursen 1949 Aalborg SØ 01:57:45
41 Majbrit Foldager Andresen 1962 Hirtshals 01:58:04
42 Else Schiøtt 1959 Hirtshals 01:58:06
43 Hanne Lund Andersen 1953 Silkeborg 01:58:37
44 Grethe Poulsen 1955 Nørresundby 01:58:39
45 Michelle N Kristensen 1984 Århus N 01:58:44
46 Marianne Lassen 1959 Åbyhøj 01:59:01
47 Helena Olesen 1978 Aalborg 02:00:18
48 Dorthe Jespersgaard 1960 Aalborg SØ 02:00:19
49 Kirsten Estrup Madsen 1958 Gistrup 02:00:25
50 Jane Beith Nielsen 1984 Aalborg 02:00:32
51 Carina Hansen 1976 Gistrup 02:00:53
52 Camilla Børresen 1974 Vodskov 02:05:41
53 Lene Christensen 1970 Vodskov 02:05:42
54 Malene Maysfelt 1973 Hjørring 02:05:55
55 Anne Bach Iversen 1984 Aalborg 02:06:00
56 Mette Nielsen 1984 Aalborg 02:06:00
57 Maria Lotte Christensen 1981 Århus C 02:06:49
58 Helle Oppelstrup Bundgaard 1972 Skive 02:07:18
59 Pia Nyberg 1965 Frederikshavn 02:07:22
60 Bente Nielsen 1967 Svenstrup J 02:07:24
61 METTE NEUMANN 1978 AALBORG 02:08:33
62 Marlene Pedersen 1966 Astrup/Arden 02:10:10
63 Heidi Langagergaard 1974 Brønderslev 02:10:39
64 Helene Halkjær Jensen 1988 Gistrup 02:10:51
65 Trine Brade De Place 1988 Aalborg 02:10:51
66 Marie Beck Vilstrup 1984 Aalborg 02:11:11
67 Eva Poulsgaard 1982 Aalborg 02:11:20
68 Katja Ross Jensen 1975 Aalborg 02:11:39
69 Helle Haase 1971 Dronninglund 02:11:42
70 Anne With Søderberg 1967 Viborg 02:12:19
71 ANE MARIE ODGAARD 1962 SKIVE 02:12:28
72 Pia Nielsen 1956 Aalborg SØ 02:12:50
73 Rikke Würtz 1968 Vodskov 02:13:01
74 Pernille Ørnberg 1972 Vodskov 02:13:06
75 Kristiane Stevns 1974 vestbjerg 02:13:15
76 Rikke Ørnberg 1972 vestbjerg 02:13:17
77 Marie Abildgaard Bjerg 1973 Aalborg 02:13:26
78 Rise Rosenberg 1962 Værløse 02:15:51
79 Christina Skipper-Jørgensen 1985 Aalborg 02:17:35
80 Pernille Gudum 1986 Aalborg 02:17:36
81 Maria Andersen 1989 Aalborg 02:18:17
82 Monica Dorum 1985 Aalborg 02:18:18
83 Jessie Pedersen 1949 Farsø 02:18:25
84 Vibeke Lose 1954 Aalborg 02:18:56
85 Jane Porsborg 1980 Aalborg 02:21:19
86 Annette Laursen 1960 Aalborg SØ 02:22:57
87 Heidi Lyngholm 1971 Thisted 02:23:53
88 Anette Uldal Hejlesen 1975 Aalborg 02:24:26

Mænd

Placering Navn Årgang By / klub Resultat
1 Thomas Søndergaard 1973 Aalborg Øst 01:14:10
2 David Møller 1980 Aalborg Øst 01:19:11
3 Jan Lehmann 1968 Vestbjerg 01:19:49
4 Lars Steffensen 1968 Lystrup 01:20:06
5 Peter Green 1965 Hjørring 01:24:22
6 Thor Høyer Christensen 1976 Viborg 01:24:25
7 Kent Jensen 1979 Strandby 01:24:27
8 Peter Drejer 1976 silkeborg 01:25:05
9 Mikael Johansson 1977 Sverige 01:25:16
10 Michael Mørk 1977 Købenahvn V 01:25:20
11 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 1984 Randers 01:25:26
12 Gert Petersen 1982 Aalborg 01:25:35
13 Claus Leerhøy 1979 Randers 01:26:24
14 Henrik Bruun 1969 Aalborg 01:27:07
15 Rasmus Lynglund 1975 Skagen 01:27:10
16 Lars Dam Møller 1968 Aalborg 01:27:19
17 Søren Graversen 1974 Viborg 01:27:50
18 Flemming Kem 1964 Aalborg 01:27:58
19 Steen Karlsen 1964 Horsens 01:28:04
20 Morten Nielsen 1975 Holstebro 01:29:18
21 Kim Jensen 1972 Aalborg 01:29:20
22 Jan Henriksen 1964 Ringkøbing 01:29:21
23 Karl Boe Nielsen 1968 Aalborg Øst 01:29:23
24 Peter Pedersen 1970 Aalborg Øst 01:30:12
25 Jan Ø Nielsen 1959 svenstrup j 01:30:56
26 Jørn Kjær 1958 Aalborg 01:30:59
27 Morten Lindequist Køhler 1980 Nibe 01:31:01
28 Lars Rasmussen 1975 Solbjerg 01:31:06
29 Mathias Krogh Poulsen 1987 Aalborg 01:31:12
30 Flemming H Pedersen 1961 Aalborg Øst 01:31:20
31 Hans Henrik Rønbøg 1963 Støvring 01:31:26
32 Morten Juhl 1976 Nørresundby 01:31:39
33 Jesper Momme 1972 Aalborg SØ 01:32:17
34 Rasmus Carlsen 1974 Pandrup 01:32:37
35 Kent Lind 1970 Randers 01:32:49
36 Poul-Erik Thorndal 1952 Aalborg SV 01:32:54
37 Rasmus Obel Dziadzio-Jensen 1978 Aalborg 01:32:56
38 Jørgen Hansen 1969 Nibe 01:33:02
39 Jens Nygaard Andersen 1969 Aalborg 01:33:36
40 Kenneth Ottosen 1985 Aalborg 01:33:40
41 Mogens Pedersen 1964 Aars 01:33:43
42 Ole Ottosen 1957 Tønder 01:33:44
43 KELD VEJLGAARD 1969 SKIVE 01:33:45
44 Thomas Wright 1982 Aalborg 01:34:04
45 Morten Nielsen 1968 Brønderslev 01:34:28
46 Kasper Pedersen 1986 Randers 01:34:43
47 Kristoffer Dahl 1985 Aalborg 01:34:46
48 Tom Aalund Madsen 1971 Mariager 01:35:28
49 Poul Axelgaard 1953 Aalborg 01:35:36
50 Steffen Lunn 1982 København K 01:35:43
51 Bjarne Lind Thomsen 1973 Aalborg Øst 01:35:56
52 Jens Davidsen 1963 Hjallerup 01:36:11
53 Lars Laursen 1973 Støvring 01:36:26
54 Jens Radmer 1974 Aalborg 01:36:36
55 Jørgen Nautrup 1942 Aalborg 01:36:39
56 Allan M. Larsen 1968 Silkeborg 01:36:54
57 Claus Bertelsen 1971 Aalborg 01:37:10
58 Uffe Nedergaard 1959 Åbyhøj 01:37:14
59 Tobias Madsen 1989 Brønderslev 01:37:20
60 Anders Pallesen 1975 Aars 01:37:24
61 Kim Jørgensen 1979 Viborg 01:37:31
62 Jesper Ørum Pedersen 1976 Aalborg Øst 01:37:43
63 Leif Brostrøm 1957 Aalborg 01:37:50
64 Jakob Lyby Hansen 1949 Aars 01:37:51
65 Torben Grønhøj 1968 Thisted 01:38:03
66 Jan Thøgersen 1964 Aalborg SØ 01:38:05
67 Henik Snild Nielsen 1968 Aalborg SØ 01:38:11
68 Morten Mønster 1975 Aalborg Øst 01:38:12
69 Henrik Christensen 1974 Brønderslev 01:38:13
70 Niels Holst 1984 Hornslet 01:38:19
71 Jesper Fottrup 1972 Aalborg 01:38:26
72 Klaus Rasmussen 1972 Gistrup 01:38:42
73 Ole Rasmussen 1957 Pandrup 01:38:46
74 Jesper Boldrup 1985 Randers 01:38:47
75 Troels Støvring 1985 Randers 01:38:48
76 Niels Refstrup Sørensen 1969 Arden 01:38:48
77 Kenneth Agger 1981 Århus N 01:38:55
78 René Agger 1981 Aalborg 01:38:55
79 Karl Kristian Poulsen 1954 Farsø 01:39:04
80 Jan Lodberg 1960 Farsø 01:39:18
81 Lasse Munck Rasmussen 1977 Aalborg Ø 01:39:20
82 Kurt Nørgaard 1955 Farsø 01:39:23
83 Tomas Brandi Kristensen 1972 Nørresundby 01:39:44
84 Stefan Tersted Mikkelsen 1981 aalborg 01:39:53
85 Jesper Overgaard 1976 Hadsund 01:40:00
86 Karl Erik Riisager 1969 Hirtshals 01:40:08
87 Jens Hoe 1985 Randers 01:40:11
88 Erik Westergreen 1970 Aalborg SV 01:40:15
89 John Poul Kristiansen 1965 Aalestrup 01:40:23
90 Leif Thyge Hansen 1964 Nibe 01:40:33
91 Jesper Sørensen 1985 Hirtshals 01:40:59
92 Thomas Bjerglund 1979 Århus C 01:40:59
93 Jesper Sørensen 1970 Svenstrup J 01:41:02
94 Michael Sørensen 1973 Randers 01:41:05
95 Stig Nielsen 1979 Svendborg 01:41:09
96 René Ejstrup Larsen 1970 hirtshals 01:41:14
97 kenneth vendelbo 1971 hirtshals 01:41:15
98 Jacob Iversen 1984 Randers 01:41:16
99 Lars Bertelsen 1975 Svenstrup 01:41:21
100 Simon Jørgensen 1984 Aalborg 01:41:29
101 Jonas Linding Fredberg 1984 Aalborg 01:41:33
102 Heine Grünewald 1966 Aalborg SØ 01:41:34
103 Kim Bertelsen 1982 Svenstrup 01:41:41
104 Johnny Andersen 1980 Aalborg 01:41:45
105 Anders Nielsen 1984 Brønderslev 01:41:51
106 Jørgen Mathiasen 1960 Thisted 01:42:07
107 Morten Klostergaard 1979 Tilst 01:42:21
108 Torkild Mølgaard 1951 Aalborg 01:42:27
109 Allan Bjelke Jensen 1982 Aalborg 01:42:29
110 Bo Klostergaard 1980 Århus V 01:43:04
111 Knud Erik Petersen 1965 Aalborg 01:43:05
112 Jørgen Juncher 1970 Randers 01:43:06
113 Stefan Sletting Nielsen 1984 Aalborg 01:43:13
114 Thomas Kastrup-Larsen 1973 Aalborg 01:43:21
115 Kasper Andersen 1982 Aalborg 01:43:24
116 Knud Bisgaard 1961 Risskov 01:43:39
117 Erik Christensen 1967 Aalborg Ø 01:43:41
118 Erik Nielsen 1983 Aalborg 01:43:57
119 Lasse Bo Jensen 1985 Aalborg 01:44:02
120 Torben Lundgaard 1966 Nibe 01:44:11
121 Henrik Bo Rasmussen 1959 Aalborg 01:44:16
122 Peter Qvist 1989 Brønderslev 01:44:19
123 Morten Gjeertsen 1983 Aalborg 01:44:21
124 Henrik Hansen 1965 Storvorde 01:44:26
125 Søren Dahl 1962 aars 01:44:34
126 Povl Hansen 1966 Aalborg SØ 01:44:37
127 Mads Overgaard 1978 Silkeborg 01:44:38
128 Poul Erik Kristensen 1954 Aars 01:44:50
129 Jacob Holm Nielsen 1976 Brønderslev 01:44:56
130 Vagn Hansen 1949 Randers 01:44:58
131 Thomas Klingenberg 1978 Århus C 01:45:09
132 Thomas Hvilsted 1967 Hadsund 01:45:11
133 Frank Arendt 1968 Silkeborg 01:45:20
134 Henrik Vandet 1964 Nibe 01:45:22
135 Carsten Hansen 1964 Aalborg 01:45:23
136 Torben Bang 1958 Aalborg SV 01:45:37
137 Henning Nielsen 1959 Nørresundby 01:45:38
138 Kim Hansen 1972 Aalborg 01:45:40
139 Keld Munk Pedersen 1971 Thisted 01:45:52
140 Georg Simonsen 1952 Aalborg 01:45:57
141 Anders Svendsen 1986 Brønderslev 01:46:00
142 Torben Barkmann Kusk 1965 Aalborg Øst 01:46:04
143 Kim Knudsen 1975 Aalborg 01:46:10
144 Torsten Ussing 1956 Løkken 01:46:20
145 Jakob Ranum 1972 Løgstør 01:46:21
146 Dennis Christensen 1978 Struer 01:46:25
147 anders loppen munster 1977 hirtshals 01:46:29
148 Mads Holm Hansen 1981 Brønderslev 01:46:43
149 Frederik Bach Nielsen 1981 Aalborg 01:46:57
150 Kenneth Nyholm 1972 Aalborg 01:47:03
151 Claus B. Madsen 1976 Løgstør 01:47:15
152 Torben Grønkjær 1951 Hanstholm 01:47:26
153 Christian Jacobsen 1982 Aalborg 01:47:29
154 Erik S Nielsen 1974 Ålborg 01:47:31
155 Steffen Vangsgaard 1985 Aalborg 01:47:32
156 Mike Hagelskjær 1984 Aalborg 01:47:36
157 Dan Steen Andersen 1972 Nørresundby 01:47:45
158 Preben Clemmesen 1972 Aalborg SV 01:47:48
159 Tony Stokholm 1967 Aalborg 01:48:02
160 Rene Hammin 1972 01:48:09
161 Søren Refstrup Sørensen 1966 Nibe 01:48:14
162 Brian Dyrhave Jørgensen 1978 Aalborg Ø 01:48:24
163 Brian Mose Kristensen 1980 Brovst 01:48:31
164 Thamias Høgh 1984 Aalborg 01:48:34
165 Arne Milling 1959 Kaas 01:48:37
166 Martin Elkjær Thorsager 1976 Aalborg 01:48:59
167 Henrik Bjørn 1969 Storvorde 01:49:06
168 Henrik Vendelbo 1967 Hirtshals 01:49:07
169 Bo Juul Kristensen 1977 Aalborg 01:49:10
170 Kenneth Winther 1971 Randers 01:49:12
171 Anders Frank 1969 Aalborg 01:49:24
172 Jens Chr. Skovsgård 1968 Tårs 01:49:25
173 Søren Mortensen 1971 Fjerritslev 01:49:27
174 Ole Hansen 1948 Dronninglund 01:49:42
175 Thomas Kaldahl 1982 Viborg 01:49:46
176 ole magnussen 1959 hirtshals 01:49:48
177 Brian Lindstrøm 1969 Aalborg 01:49:51
178 Kasper Schreiber-Jakobsen 1977 Aalborg 01:50:02
179 Lars S. Søndergaard 1980 Silkeborg 01:50:09
180 Torben Pedersen 1952 Aalborg 01:50:12
181 Bo Hedehus 1992 Aars 01:50:13
182 Carsten Leth 1965 Aalborg Ø 01:50:16
183 Søren Olesen 1986 Risskov 01:50:21
184 Lars Rasmussen 1963 Frederikshavn 01:50:24
185 Per Højsgaard 1961 Aalborg Sø 01:50:26
186 Troels Winther 1958 Thisted 01:50:40
187 Lars Ferlev Jensby 1963 Aalborg 01:50:43
188 Jørn Mose 1965 Aalborg 01:50:45
189 Benny Thorsen 1975 Aalborg Ø 01:50:47
190 Peter Madsen 1980 København S 01:50:47
191 Morten Jørgensen 1968 Nørresundby 01:50:58
192 Brian Stoffersen 1969 Aalborg 01:51:05
193 Chr. N.Frandsen 1956 Vodskov 01:51:07
194 Søren Hansen 1972 pandrup 01:51:10
195 Lars Kofoed 1964 Aalborg 01:51:12
196 Tommy Lorenzen 1965 Aalborg 01:51:15
197 Carsten Corfitzen 1966 Hjallerup 01:51:24
198 Hans-Henrik Stryhn 1965 Aalborg 01:51:46
199 Jan Erik Jensen 1975 hanstholm 01:51:49
200 Sune Hansen 1975 Nørresundby 01:51:51
201 Claus H. Larsen 1967 Nibe 01:52:24
202 Jan G Hansen 1961 Skårup Fyn 01:52:30
203 Michael Rossen 1985 Spøttrup 01:52:33
204 Jens Nielsen 1965 Aalestrup 01:52:46
205 Jesper K Andersen 1966 Hjørring 01:52:54
206 Allan Slot 1964 Brønderslev 01:53:09
207 Peter Selch Bak 1957 Aalborg SØ 01:53:17
208 Thomas Jørgensen 1977 Aars 01:53:33
209 Karim Abbas 1951 Vodskov 01:53:35
210 Jonas van Vliet 1988 Aalborg Øst 01:53:44
211 Rasmus Mandrup Jeppesen 1976 Aalborg 01:54:00
212 Erik Sørensen 1969 Værløse 01:54:01
213 Jørgen Skov Abildgaard 1950 Dronninglund 01:54:03
214 Karsten Jungersen 1956 Åbybro 01:54:16
215 Niels Peter Hvillum 1987 Brønderslev 01:54:19
216 Lars Nygaard Svendsen 1969 Hjørring 01:54:25
217 Michael Jensen 1985 Aalborg 01:54:33
218 Rasmus Madsen 1974 Ålborg 01:54:34
219 Svend Erik Poulsen 1951 Nørresundby 01:55:31
220 Nels Kristian Jensen 1961 Aars 01:55:36
221 Peter Høgh Mortensen 1972 Fjerritslev 01:55:43
222 Søren Bøgh Vidmar 1972 Aalborg 01:56:10
223 Chris Pedersen 1975 Gistrup 01:56:16
224 Karl Andersn 1948 Silkeborg 01:56:17
225 Claus Rosenbeck 1975 Gistrup 01:56:19
226 Per Nielsen 1960 Bindslev 01:56:23
227 Palle Andersen 1972 Aabybro 01:56:27
228 Kjeld Pedersen 1957 Aalborg 01:56:34
229 Martin Prentow 1984 Hjørring 01:56:44
230 Jørn Prentow 1957 Nibe 01:56:47
231 Jakob K Svendsen 1981 Aalborg Øst 01:57:28
232 Morten Jørgensen 1972 Sulsted 01:58:14
233 Martin Ivar Hedegaard 1975 Aalborg 01:58:20
234 Ivan Nielsen 1972 Thisted 01:58:47
235 Bjarne Lund 1968 Brønderslev 01:58:57
236 Henrik Lund 1970 Brønderslev 01:58:58
237 Søren Andersen 1945 Silkeborg 01:59:23
238 Per Pedersen 1958 Skagen 01:59:50
239 Henrik Wiesneck 1976 Frederikshavn 02:00:12
240 Erling Pedersen 1949 Farsø 02:00:14
241 Jimmi Nimeh 1976 Nørresundby 02:00:31
242 Morten Søborg 1977 Hadsund 02:00:31
243 Bent Øllgaard Christensen 1949 Silkeborg 02:01:04
244 Henrik Bendtsen 1965 Rønde 02:01:31
245 Carsten Bue Nielsen 1983 Aalborg 02:01:43
246 René Lindgren 1977 Aalborg 02:02:09
247 brian hasselgren 1973 aalborg 02:02:10
248 Peder Skamris Pedersen 1949 Nørresundby 02:02:13
249 Jan Frank Pedersen 1959 klarup 02:02:22
250 Torben Jessen 1977 Aalborg SØ 02:02:26
251 Jesper Sommer 1981 Aalborg 02:02:53
252 Kaj Frandsen 1959 Aalborg Øst 02:02:58
253 Niels-Peter Jørgensen 1979 Vestbjerg 02:03:12
254 Keld Andersen 1959 Vrå 02:03:19
255 Bo Kristensen 1973 pandrup 02:03:22
256 Ole Christophersen 1979 Aalborg 02:03:58
257 Lars Erik Larsen 1966 pandrup 02:04:20
258 Niels Christian Skoust 1975 Klarup 02:04:24
259 Per Madsen 1974 Aalborg 02:04:57
260 Michael Walther Borup 1972 Aabybro 02:05:01
261 Jimmy Skaarup 1982 Aalestrup 02:05:45
262 Lasse Rosendahl 1967 Aalborg Øst 02:05:58
263 Lars Damgaard Løjkner 1985 Aalborg Ø 02:06:45
264 Brian B Pedersen 1967 Hadsund 02:06:52
265 Lars Cortz 1968 Nørresundby 02:06:59
266 Vagn Riis-Vestergaard 1968 Horsens 02:07:16
267 Thomas Fiil Hansen 1979 Århus C 02:08:00
268 Poul Frandsen 1960 Nørresundby 02:08:31
269 Rene Nielsen 1976 Brønderslev 02:08:51
270 Allan Nielsen 1976 Thisted 02:09:28
271 Henrik Poulsen 1966 Nørresundby 02:09:39
272 Esben Skov Pedersen 1984 Aalborg Øst 02:09:49
273 Anders Hedegaard 1973 Horsens 02:10:22
274 John Bejstrup Lütt 1965 Aalborg 02:10:32
275 Lars Bang 1965 Aalborg 02:10:34
276 Thorkild Krøgh 1957 Hirtshals 02:10:36
277 Henrik Oppelstrup Bundgaard 1963 Skive 02:10:47
278 Søren Sejr Petersen 1969 Aalborg 02:11:58
279 Søren Blach 1974 Rønde 02:12:12
280 Søren Rasmussen 1966 Viborg 02:12:19
281 Kresten Sørensen 1953 Aalborg Øst 02:12:51
282 Klaus Folden 1968 Aabybro 02:13:13
283 Niels Regner Nielsen 1938 Aalborg 02:14:32
284 Peter Skipper 1977 Nibe 02:15:19
285 Roger Andersen 1968 Svenstrup 02:16:53
286 Hasse Steen Thomsen 1987 Aalborg 02:19:29
287 Martin Bønlykke 1984 Hadsten 02:21:36
288 Torben Skovgaard 1976 Nibe 02:25:27

Afviklet 25/03-2007

Kvinder

Placering Navn Årgang By / klub Resultat
1 Line Brix Frandsen Ålborg Triathlon Klub 01:30:00
2 Maja Petersen Aalborg 01:36:14
3 Dorte Larsen AAM 01:36:15
4 Mette Pilgaard Craft Ultra Team 01:37:38
5 Brith Erichsen AMOK 01:39:32
6 Ninna Jørgensen Aalborg 01:39:46
7 Charlotte Ø Christensen Tylstrup 01:39:55
8 Anne W Andersen Aalborg 01:40:28
9 Janet Nielsen Nørresundby 01:41:20
10 Heidi Svendsen AMOK 01:43:57
11 Mia Møller Yde Aalborg 01:45:32
12 Dorte Brogaard Aalborg 01:47:52
13 Pia Mortensen Suldrup 01:48:24
14 Louise Berg Kristensen Løberen 01:48:46
15 Tine Hansen Aalborg 01:50:18
16 Bente Lykkegaard Farsø Tri & Trim 01:51:27
17 Helle Madsen Hjallerup Løbeklub 01:51:43
18 marianne madsen ålborg 01:52:00
19 Karen Hjortkjær Svenstrup Badmintonklub 01:52:22
20 Pernille Madsen Svenstrup Badmintonklub 01:52:39
21 Anette Bertelsen Palsgaard & Hansen 01:52:58
22 Lenette Eltved Aalborg 01:54:34
23 Lene Sørensen Aalborg Øst RRC 01:54:37
24 Mia Olesen AMOK 01:54:55
25 Britta Mark Års trim 01:54:58
26 Lis Hansen Aars Trim Motion 01:54:59
27 Kirsten Knudsen Brønderslev 01:55:59
28 Gitte Sørensen Farsø Tri & Trim 01:56:20
29 Rikke Aarup-Jensen AMOK 01:56:51
30 Anne Katrine Sanden Start to run 01:57:11
31 Kristina Rejkjær Andersen Aalborg SØ 01:57:22
32 Mette Jensen Århus N 01:57:49
33 Karen Nielsen Breidahl Aalborg 01:58:01
34 Helle Vejen aalborg 01:58:03
35 Sabina Folden Aalborg 01:58:04
36 Maria Hedegaard Pandrup 01:59:50
37 berit rødkærsbro 02:00:01
38 Helle Gjerløv Jesnen Hjørring 02:00:39
39 Susanne Nielsen Sulsted 02:01:39
40 Aase Fly Brønderslev 02:01:43
41 Helle Byskov Jensen Aalborg 02:01:49
42 Heidi Pugholm Hjelm Risskov 02:01:49
43 Mariann Nash Aalborg 02:02:07
44 Alice Omand Grønhøj Thisted 02:02:14
45 Rikke Gade Johansen Århus 1900 02:04:39
46 Hanne Klith Hansen Saltum Trim 02:06:06
47 Rikke August Start to run 02:06:25
48 gitte fosvang Aalborg 02:06:49
49 Helle Skall Team Skall 02:06:49
50 Pia Carlsen Aalborg 02:07:02
51 Jette Olsen Pandrup 02:07:15
52 Anne Bach Iversen Aalborg 02:08:14
53 Stine Rivier Aalborg Industries Løbeklub 02:08:16
54 Dorte Andersen Aalborg Atletik og Motion 02:11:00
55 Bodil Corneliussen Vodskov 02:11:11
56 Bolette Graven Løbe tøserne 02:12:21
57 Rise Rosenberg Løbe tøserne 02:12:22
58 Anne Sophie Ifversen Aalborg 02:13:15
59 kristine olsen Hals 02:13:29
60 Vibeke Lose Aalborg 02:17:38
61 Maja Poulsen Risskov 02:21:16
62 henriette brasgaard kolding 02:23:28
63 Dorte Rothmann Nørresundby 02:24:41
64 Pernille Bergmann Aalborg Øst RRC 02:25:44
65 Susanne Lind Pedersen Skagen 02:27:47

Mænd

Placering Navn Årgang By / klub Resultat
1 Peter Mousten Løbekompagniet 01:17:06
2 Anders Lauritsen Nørresundby 01:17:53
3 Michael Gladney Team Fusion 01:18:16
4 Claus Bentsen Adidas / Rns. Freja 01:19:48
5 Ejnar Flensborg Aalborg 01:20:19
6 Jeroen Wigard AMOK Aalborg 01:21:02
7 Anders Poulsen Århus N 01:23:17
8 Christian Storgaard Ålborg Tri Klub 01:25:45
9 Henrik Poulsen AMOK Aalborg 01:25:56
10 Thomas Ørbæk Aalborg 01:26:53
11 Karl Boe Nielsen Aalborg Øst RRC 01:27:17
12 Ivar Lyhne Aalborg SØ 01:27:44
13 Jørn Kjær AAM 01:27:51
14 Martin Ditman Pedersen Aalborg 01:28:03
15 Kenneth Ginnersen Aalborg Politi 01:28:17
16 Christian Katballe Frederikshavn 01:28:20
17 Lars Dam Møller Svømmeland 01:28:28
18 Finn Nielsen Thy Triathlon Team 01:28:57
19 Henrik Brun Aalborg 01:29:15
20 Jacob Holm Nielsen Team New Balance 01:29:36
21 Rene Pfleger Nørresundby 01:29:59
22 Kristian Bay Suldrup 01:30:03
23 Lars Faber Aalborg 01:30:21
24 Kenneth Væver Aalborg Tri klub 01:30:28
25 Poul-Erik Thorndal Frejlev Motion 01:30:54
26 Simon Jørgensen hadsund 01:31:05
27 Anders Klitgaard Nordjyllandsværkets Indrætsforening 01:31:07
28 Jan Lodberg Farsø Tri & Trim 01:31:16
29 Gert K Petersen Aalborg 01:31:26
30 martin larsen løbekompagniet 01:32:21
31 Poul Ganer 01:32:31
32 Jens Davidsen Hjallerup Løbeklub 01:32:38
33 Søren Olesen Aalborg 01:32:46
34 René Randrup Rasmussen AMOK 01:32:54
35 Flemmin H Pedersen Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:33:11
36 Morten P. Køhler KMD 01:33:17
37 Jesper Momme Aalborg Industries 01:33:32
38 Lars Carlsen Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:33:35
39 Steffan Andersen Aalborg Industries 01:33:38
40 Ole Ottosen Tønder Atletik og Motion 01:33:44
41 Thomas Wright Team New Balance 01:33:49
42 Nick Nehring Hasle 01:33:59
43 Martin Simonsen Aalborg 01:34:19
44 Poul Axelgaard Aalborg 01:34:20
45 Carsten Grove Farsø Tri & Trim 01:34:28
46 Jens Pedersen Bakken Runners 01:34:58
47 Martin Elkjær Hornslet 01:35:05
48 Søren Gandrup Aalborg 01:35:11
49 Simon Skou Aalborg SV 01:35:13
50 Peter Abel Aalborg Atletik 01:35:37
51 Stefan T Mikkelsen Aalborg Tri 01:35:40
52 Flemming Vistia Randers 01:36:05
53 Paul Archard Heide Bakkens Runners 01:36:18
54 Steen Christensen Gistrup 01:36:19
55 Mikael Juul Vodskov 01:36:21
56 Michael Harder Amok Aalborg 01:36:25
57 Hans Dahl Gregersen Frejlev Motion 01:36:27
58 Lars Poulsen Svenstrup 01:36:31
59 Peter Ydesen Hjørring 01:36:35
60 Jes Sølgaard Aalborg 01:37:02
61 Jens Radmer Aalborg 01:37:05
62 Karl Kristian Poulsen Farsø Tri & Trim 01:37:09
63 Rene Nielsen Pandrup 01:37:11
64 Steffen Hansen Aalborg 01:37:12
65 Bent Baisgaard Amok Aalborg 01:37:16
66 Anders Jespersgaard Gistrup 01:37:23
67 Jess Lykke Gramkow Aalborg 01:37:34
68 Troels Skole Hansen Vodskov 01:37:35
69 Kenneth Kirkeby Jensen Aalborg 01:37:39
70 Kristian Nøhr Jensen Aalborg 01:37:44
71 Morten Poulsen Aalborg 01:37:47
72 Morten Mosdal AMOK 01:37:50
73 Carsten Leth Aalborg Øst 01:37:53
74 Jacob Jensen Start2run 01:37:58
75 Ole Jakobsen Akzo Nobel Salt IF 01:38:05
76 Peter Vestergaard Aalborg 01:38:12
77 Henning Ørbæk Nørresundby 01:38:17
78 kaj kristensen Vodskov 01:38:27
79 Poul Erik Jensen Aalborg 01:38:32
80 Martin Jensen Pandrup 01:38:43
81 Tomas Brandi Kristensen Nørresundby 01:38:55
82 Peter Green Hjørring 01:39:03
83 Leif Nielsen Amok 01:39:17
84 Michael Skall Team Skall 01:39:21
85 Stefan C. Jensen SG/JDR 01:39:26
86 Claus Chris Petersen Start To Run 01:39:31
87 Bjarne Bro Pedersen Aalborg 01:39:37
88 Torben Grønhøj Thisted 01:40:02
89 Jonas Fredberg Aalborg 01:40:14
90 Poul Erik Jakobsen Aalborg SV 01:40:19
91 Kasper B Kristensen Frederikshavn 01:40:32
92 kenneth ottosen aalborg 01:40:41
93 Niels Otto Rasmussen KRIFA 01:40:42
94 James A. Fernandes SG/JDR 01:41:04
95 Karim Abbas AAM 01:41:11
96 ole kristensen hals 01:41:40
97 Mike Kandi Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:41:44
98 Anders Enqvist Aalborg 01:41:51
99 Jesper Sandvad AMOK 01:41:56
100 Poul Hansen aalborg SØ 01:42:05
101 Michael Andersen Aalborg 01:42:16
102 Tom Madsen Mariager 01:42:26
103 ole hansen hjallerup løbeklub 01:42:31
104 Lars Bo Pedersen Storvorde 01:42:37
105 Niels Navne Aalborg SØ 01:43:03
106 Preben Møller Nibe 01:43:05
107 Allan Gustafson Sulsted 01:43:18
108 Mads Mehlsen Aalborg Industries 01:43:27
109 Peter Holm Rasmussen R.F.M. 01:43:27
110 Jesper Niedermann Team Mund Der 01:43:36
111 Torben Barkmann Kusk Aalborg Atletik 01:43:37
112 Peter Kristiansen aalborg 01:43:37
113 Mikkel Brosbøl Lunding Aalborg 01:43:44
114 Jens Uggerhøj Aalborg 01:43:53
115 Kurt Nørgaard Farsø Tri & Trim 01:43:57
116 Jesper Iversen Åbybro 01:44:05
117 kasper schreiber-jakobsen aalborg 01:44:26
118 Hans J. Hvarre Hals 01:44:27
119 Claus Nielsen Nibe 01:44:48
120 Anders Møller AKIF 01:44:49
121 Kim Nygaard Aalborg 01:44:51
122 Kim Bertelsen Svenstrup J 01:44:52
123 Henrik Peter Møller Jakobsen Aalborg Øst RRC 01:45:24
124 jacob iversen aarhus 01:45:25
125 Casper Thomsen Ålborg Øst 01:45:56
126 Anders Rhod Gregersen Aalborg Øst 01:46:03
127 Dan Andersen Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:46:09
128 Martin Qvist Aalborg 01:46:19
129 Troels Støvring Hanche Risskov 01:46:20
130 Palle Trosborg Aalborg 01:47:06
131 Jan Thomsen Nibe 01:47:07
132 Steffen Aarøe Sonofon 01:47:19
133 Tonny Hansen Vodskov 01:47:30
134 Johan Møinichen Aalborg 01:47:50
135 Per Rasmussen Nykøbing Mors 01:47:58
136 Lars Brosbøl Christensen Aalborg 01:48:11
137 Ove Kleppa AAM/ Hjelmeland IL 01:48:16
138 Tom Johnsen AAM 01:48:22
139 Gert Lauritzen AMOK 01:48:25
140 Klaus Poulsen StartToRun 01:48:51
141 Thomas Worbech Aalborg 01:49:02
142 Jan H. Drejer AAM / Start to run 01:49:17
143 Bjarne Lund klarup 01:49:28
144 Arne Segerstrøm Nibe 01:49:32
145 jes rønnest aalborg 01:49:32
146 Morten Vittrup Start to Run 01:49:33
147 Per Vestergaard Pandrup 01:49:37
148 Peter Skott Start to run 01:49:47
149 Bjørn Lund Nielsen Aalborg 01:49:51
150 Per Aarup-Jensen Køn: Ja 01:49:55
151 Niels Bo Hansen Nørresundby 01:50:05
152 Svend Erik Poulsen Saltum Trim 01:50:07
153 Bo Vilhelmsen Aalborg 01:50:20
154 Jørn Juul Aalborg SØ 01:51:10
155 René Skov Nielsen Aalborg 01:51:13
156 Leif Thyge Hansen Nibe 01:51:16
157 Bent Lindstrøm Gistrup 01:51:19
158 Christian Nørskov Sundheds CVU 01:51:23
159 Martin Olsen vodskov 01:51:45
160 David May Aalborg Øst RRC 01:51:46
161 Arne Hyldahl Aalborg SØ 01:51:48
162 Carsten Poulsen Aalborg SØ 01:51:50
163 Kim Winther Larsen Sulsted 01:51:52
164 stuart palmer start to run 01:51:53
165 Søren Bendtsen Vadum 01:51:53
166 Allan Bjelke Jensen Aalborg 01:52:26
167 Michael Jensen Start to Run 01:52:33
168 Rasmus Toft Aalborg 01:52:34
169 Palle Bonde AMOK 01:52:37
170 Dennis Kjærsgaard Hjemmeværnet 01:52:40
171 Henrik Pedersen Risskov 01:52:41
172 Rasmus Kjærsgaard Hjemmeværnet 01:52:45
173 Brian Mosgaard Johansen Frejlev Motion 01:52:57
174 Ruben Hesselbæk Aalborg Øst 01:52:59
175 Martin Elkjær Thorsager Aalborg Ø 01:53:04
176 John Estrup Gistrup 01:53:06
177 Kim Kristensen Aalborg SØ 01:53:07
178 Claus H. Larsen Nibe 01:53:25
179 Michael Kjærsgaard Hjemmeværnet 01:53:37
180 Lars-Ole Jensen KRIFA 01:53:45
181 Svend Holmgaard www.sparv.dk 01:53:48
182 henrik wiesneck starttotun 01:54:13
183 klaus kristiansen Nørresundby 01:54:17
184 tommy hansen aalborg 01:54:32
185 Sune Hansen Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:54:40
186 Peter Lundgaard Jensen Aalborg SV 01:54:46
187 Kennet Strøm Aalborg 01:54:47
188 Michael Heden Saltum Trim 01:54:53
189 Jesper Düring Lausen AMOK 01:54:54
190 Lars Skovboe Støvring 01:55:12
191 claus bech klarup 01:55:33
192 Kasper Ottesen Aalborg 01:55:39
193 Christian B Mygdam BMC 01:56:04
194 Jesper Mogensen Skørping 01:56:42
195 Per Andersen Svenstrup 01:56:50
196 Karsten Jungersen Åbybro 01:57:10
197 John Bejstrup Lütt Aalborg 01:57:28
198 Jan Bräuner Svenstrup 01:58:15
199 Heine Grünewald Aalborg SØ 01:58:18
200 Mads Holm Hansen Team New Balance 01:58:24
201 Anders Nielsen Team New Balance 01:58:25
202 Jørn Mose Aalborg 01:58:29
203 Jørgen Jensen Aalborg SV 01:58:30
204 Frank Madsen Aalborg SØ 01:58:33
205 Brian Stoffersen vodskov 01:58:49
206 Kaj Frandsen Aalborg Øst RRC 01:58:51
207 Niels Kristian Hjemmeværnet 01:59:08
208 Flemming Skammelsen Brovst 01:59:10
209 Uffe Pedersen Aalborg 01:59:24
210 Kenneth Pedersen Aalborg 01:59:54
211 Anders Grud Nielsen Aalborg 02:00:22
212 Per Jørgensen Aalborg SV 02:01:36
213 Peter Mollerup Nyborg 02:01:42
214 Kurt Hansen AMOK 02:01:46
215 Peter Guldberg Kristensen Aabybro 02:03:02
216 Torben Krogh Pedersen Amok 02:03:10
217 Palle Jørgensen Hammer Bakker 02:03:11
218 Morten Jørgensen Nørresundby 02:05:28
219 Lars Cortz Nørresundby 02:05:30
220 Michael Tietze Frederikshavn 02:06:03
221 Lars Møller Christensen København S 02:06:24
222 Claus Gadegaard Primetime Løbeklub 02:07:43
223 Thomas Anderson Risskov 02:07:57
224 Jens Stavnager heissel Primetime Løbeklub 02:08:16
225 Kurt Nielsen Nørresundby 02:10:41
226 Søren Morrud Vodskov 02:11:10
227 Henrik Lund Aalborg 02:13:16
228 Peter Skov Jensen Hadsund 02:14:25
229 Peder Skamris Pedersen Nørresundby 02:15:00
230 Jeppe Dalgaard-Nielsen Risskov 02:18:57
231 Morten Damgaard Vestbjerg 02:21:57
232 Knud Erik Laursen AMOK 02:25:51
233 Per Pedersen Skagen 02:27:47
234 Søren Roed Primetime Løbeklub Ukendt

Afviklet 25/03-2006

Kvinder

Placering Navn Årgang By / klub Resultat
1 Helene Pallesen Runners Corner 01:28:19
2 Line Brix Frandsen Aalborg Triathlon Klub 01:30:51
3 Karin Rokohl Malling 01:35:15
4 Sytter Christiansen Randers Freja Motion 01:35:24
5 Mette Pilgaard AMOK 01:39:54
6 Jane Sørensen Hjallerup løbeklub 01:41:03
7 Heidi Lindgren Aalborg 01:45:41
8 Vera Christensen AMOK 01:47:25
9 Heidi Svendsen AMOK 01:48:26
10 Betina Sangild Andersen SONOFON 01:49:29
11 Anne-Marie Rossen Team Loebeshop.dk 01:49:58
12 Anne Kettunen AMOK 01:50:41
13 Helle Madsen Hjallerup 01:52:26
14 Mia Møller Yde Aalborg 01:53:49
15 Monica Pedersen Randers 01:53:57
16 Trine Kammer Aalborg 01:54:42
17 Helle Birch Frejlev Motion 01:55:00
18 Sharon Black Hjørring 01:55:37
19 Bente Lykkegaard Farsø Tri & Trim 01:56:39
20 Bibi Leerhøy Firkløveret Vestervang 01:56:58
21 Karin Meldgaard Firkløveret Vestervang 01:57:09
22 Dorit Jensen AMOK 01:57:30
23 Kirsten Madsen AMOK 01:57:34
24 Helle Suensson Espedal Tigers - Århus 01:58:18
25 Anette Bertelsen Palsgaard & Hansen 01:58:20
26 Christina Skovgaard Iversen Team - SSS 01:58:59
27 Camilla Hansen Team - SSS 01:59:05
28 Joan Grove Farsø Tri & Trim 02:00:38
29 Pia Vestergård Thomsen Aalborg SØ 02:00:41
30 Margit Skjøth Randers Freja Motion 02:00:50
31 Merethe Nørager Hansen Århus N 02:01:00
32 Hanne Klith Heden Saltum Trim 02:02:57
33 Jette Bødker Randers Freja Motion 02:03:55
34 Vivi Pedersen Aalborg SØ 02:04:44
35 Lene Nørager Nørresundby 02:05:06
36 Rikke Aarup-Jensen AMOK 02:05:17
37 Angela S. Døhr Team Stjerne 02:06:30
38 Grethe Poulsen Saltum Trim 02:07:09
39 Helle Skall Aalborg SØ 02:07:34
40 Kristina Rejkjær Aaalborg SØ 02:08:04
41 Aase Fly Brønderslev 02:08:59
42 Tine Vesti Sehested Fårvang 02:13:45
43 Britt Henriksen Vestbjerg 02:14:23
44 Lisbeth Andersen AMOK 02:25:07
45 Ane Marie Niss Aalborg 02:32:29
46 Kamilla Knudsen Silkeborg 02:39:51

Mænd

Placering Navn Årgang By / klub Resultat
1 Thomas Søndergaard Aalborg Øst RRC 01:16:54
2 Peter Mousten Løbekompagniet 01:21:23
3 Martin Larsen Løbekompagniet 01:21:50
4 Kristian Knudsgaard HJV - Thisted 01:21:53
5 Søren Bagger Aalborg Triathlon Klub 01:23:52
6 Anders Lauritsen Nørresundby 01:24:06
7 Peter Drejer HTK Holstebro 01:24:10
8 Jeroen Wigard AMOK 01:24:51
9 Anders Vidmar Viborg AM 01:25:22
10 Ole Christensen Nibe 01:26:48
11 Michael Moos Sparta 01:26:57
12 Karl Boe Nielsen Aalborg Øst RRC 01:27:02
13 Benny Palsgaard AMOK 01:27:04
14 Lasse S. Jensen Århus 1900 TRI 01:27:47
15 Henrik Andersen Randers Freja Motion 01:27:49
16 Flemming Kem Aalborg 01:27:50
17 Jan Ø Nielsen Aalborg Triathlon Klub 01:28:28
18 Heinrich Kirkegaard Triathlon Viborg AF 01:28:33
19 Jesper B. Olesen Randers Freja Motion 01:28:52
20 Lars Frederiksen Randers Freja Motion 01:29:16
21 Hans Henrik Rønbøg Mortensen & Beierholm 01:29:55
22 Thomas Christensen Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:30:02
23 Lars Dam Møller Svømmeland ( www.nsbic.dk ) 01:30:07
24 Michael Carøe Randers Freja Motion 01:30:14
25 Claus Leerhøy Firkløveret Vestervang 01:30:28
26 Tyge Rasmussen 01:30:42
27 Jimmy Sannes Nielsen Aalborg 01:31:18
28 Anders Klitgaard Nordjyllandsværkets Idrætsforening 01:31:45
29 Jørn Kjær AMM 01:32:00
30 Ole Ottosen Tønder Motion 01:32:11
31 Anders Pallesen Farsø tri og trim 01:32:12
32 Jan Hjørringgaard LIUF 01:32:22
33 Peter Elnef 01:33:06
34 Poul G. Jensen Randers Freja Motion 01:33:11
35 Finn Pedersen Randers Freja Motion 01:33:40
36 Lars Preben Rasmussen AMM 01:33:49
37 Poul-Erik Thorndal Frejlev Motion 01:33:50
38 Bertram Garontolo Aalborg 01:34:40
39 Andreas Hyltoft Aalborg 01:34:47
40 Jørgen Hansen Nibe 01:35:04
41 Erik Schaltz Aalborg 01:35:04
42 Mikael Juul Vodskov 01:35:23
43 Steffen Hansen Aalborg 01:35:35
44 Peter Suensson Espedal Tigers - Århus 01:35:43
45 Søren Frank Jensen Aalborg 01:36:03
46 Mogens Olesen Start to Run 01:36:26
47 Anders Nielsen Rolf S 01:36:42
48 Jan Lodberg Farsø Tri & Trim 01:37:03
49 Jens Tilma Team - SSS 01:37:07
50 Ulrik Torp Pedersen www.cykelben.dk 01:37:09
51 Knud Olsen Randers Freja Motion 01:37:27
52 Claus Mengel-Niemann Alu Rehab Runners 01:37:45
53 Peter Aarup Viborg avis-maraton 01:37:54
54 Carsten Grove Farsø Tri & Trim 01:38:09
55 Niels Rhiger Hansen Aalborg 01:38:10
56 Mads Nysom Petersen Vodskov 01:38:11
57 Ole Jakobsen Akzo Nobel SAlt 01:38:19
58 Thomas L. Jørgensen Esbjerg 01:38:21
59 Henrik Bruun Aalborg 01:38:32
60 Rasmus Toft Aalborg 01:38:38
61 Poul Erik Jensen Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:38:44
62 Karim Abbas Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:38:46
63 Johnny Nygaard Hjørring 01:38:47
64 Morten Fjølner Start 2 Run 01:39:11
65 Johnny Bech Stampen 01:39:20
66 Brian Christensen Hjallerup Løbeklub 01:39:23
67 Jan Brøndbjerg AMOK 01:39:32
68 Per Stig Andersen LIUF 01:39:36
69 Bent Sortkær Århus N 01:39:48
70 James A. Fernandes SG/JDR 01:39:49
71 Michael Petersen AMOK 01:39:55
72 Michael Harder AMOK 01:39:58
73 Stefan C. Jensen SG/JDR 01:39:59
74 Claus Bredahl Aalborg 01:40:04
75 Jes Sølgaard Aalborg 01:40:05
76 Christian Pedersen Randers Freja Motion 01:40:12
77 Bent Olsen Århus 1900 TRI 01:40:15
78 Evan Falk Mogensen 01:40:27
79 Kjeld Sørensen Aalborg 01:40:45
80 Jens Davidsen Hjallerup Løbeklub 01:40:51
81 Rico Eiersted Start 2 Run 01:41:07
82 Kaj Aage Birch Frejlev Motion 01:41:20
83 Martin Precht Randers Freja Motion 01:41:21
84 Kennet Winther Randers 01:41:27
85 Carsten Barnholdt Lund Aalborg - Industries 01:41:38
86 Michael Frendrup Sportsklinik Nord 01:41:40
87 Oumer Teyeb Aalborg 01:41:47
88 Kasper Juul Århus C 01:41:48
89 Michael Rosh Aalborg 01:41:52
90 Alf Klærke HI Motion Skanderborg 01:42:02
91 Christian Ohm Frejlev 01:42:03
92 Jens Uggerhøj Aalborg 01:42:50
93 Søren Christiansen Aalborg 01:42:57
94 Jacob Bertramsen Sørens Venner 01:42:58
95 Jonas Holm Randers Freja Motion 01:43:03
96 Anders Jespersgaard Sønder Tranders 01:43:11
97 Bjarne Lund Klarup 01:43:23
98 Nikolaj Fredriksen Aalborg 01:44:17
99 John Nielsen Aalborg Kajak Klub 01:44:34
100 Jan Brønderup Thøgersen Aalborg SØ 01:44:57
101 Torkild Mølgaard Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:45:01
102 Kristian Lange Århus C 01:45:02
103 Claus K Christensen Aalborg 01:45:05
104 Niels Naune Aalborg SØ 01:45:07
105 Jesper Momme Aalborg Industries 01:45:09
106 Michael Skall Aalborg SØ 01:45:33
107 Leif Nielsen Aalborg SØ 01:46:01
108 Peter Nielsen AMOK 01:46:12
109 Jørn Juul Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:46:24
110 Poul Erik Kristensen Aars 01:46:28
111 Peter Jensen AMOK 01:46:36
112 Karl Kristian Poulsen Farsø Tri & Trim 01:46:52
113 Torben Kusk Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:46:56
114 Christian Trankjær Aalborg 01:47:01
115 Hans Jørgensen Randers Freja Motion 01:47:02
116 Jesper Futtrup Aalborg 01:47:10
117 Erik Christensen AMOK 01:47:12
118 Søren Gedsø Sæby 01:47:18
119 Lars Ringgaard Aalborg SV 01:47:21
120 Peder Kræmer Randers Freja Motion 01:47:23
121 Erik Hostrup AMOK 01:47:30
122 Johnny Pedersen Korsnäs Packaging 01:47:36
123 Dino Pedersen Aalborg 01:47:42
124 Tomas Brandi Kristensen Nørresundby 01:48:08
125 Kåre Egholm Pedersen Gedsted 01:48:16
126 Jens Jørgen Kristensen Frejlev Motion 01:48:33
127 Nikolaj Petersen Nørresundby 01:48:42
128 Karsten Koue Larsen Randers Freja Motion 01:48:49
129 Peter Gørlitz Nibe 01:48:52
130 Ole Hansen Hjallerup løbeklub 01:49:01
131 Mads Skaaning Svendborg 01:49:03
132 Henrik Lund Randers 01:49:04
133 Leif Dahl Christensen Hjemmeværnet 01:49:07
134 Mikkel Rosenkilde Århus C 01:49:09
135 Søren Dahl Pedersen Hjemmeværnet 01:49:22
136 Christian Melgaard Århus 01:49:25
137 Søren Meldgaard Aalborg 01:49:26
138 Martin Nybo Hansen Aars Trimklub 01:50:17
139 René Randrup Rasmussen Aalborg 01:50:23
140 Kim Kristensen Aalborg SØ 01:50:33
141 Steffen Vestergaard The Giogolos 01:50:37
142 Lenni Løbter Aalborg 01:50:50
143 Jan Smed Poulsen Krifa 01:51:26
144 René Skov Nielsen Aalborg 01:51:34
145 Jørgen Skov Abildgaard Skovløberne 01:51:36
146 Tommy Vibe Raunstrup Skørping 01:51:57
147 Jørgen Andersen Støvring 01:52:16
148 Rasmus Øhlenschlæge Aalborg 01:52:25
149 Henrik Tonsberg Løkke Sonofon 01:52:44
150 Tim S. Madsen Team Stjerne 01:53:07
151 Sebastian Thesbjerg AMOK 01:53:24
152 Kim Bertelsen Svenstrup 01:53:29
153 Jens Maagaard Aalborg SØ 01:53:39
154 Torben Christensen Aalborg SØ 01:53:52
155 Søren Lund Pedersen Randers 01:54:12
156 Johan Møinichen Aalborg 01:54:17
157 Rasmus Pedersen Aalborg SØ 01:54:19
158 Kenneth Pedersen Aalborg 01:54:37
159 Henrik Thomsen Løgstør 01:54:52
160 Erik Junker Hald Ege Efterskole 01:54:54
161 Svend Erik Poulsen Saltum Trim 01:54:56
162 Ove Kleppa Hjelm IL, Norge 01:55:05
163 Lars Bo Pedersen 01:55:09
164 Eigil Kaasgaard Storvorde 01:55:11
165 Jesper Tage-Hansen Aalborg 01:55:14
166 Jan G. Hansen Skårup, Fyn 01:55:18
167 John Lütt Aalborg 01:55:23
168 Claus Chris Petersen Start to Run 01:55:53
169 Brian Jørgensen Gedred 01:56:25
170 Per Pedersen Skagen 01:56:50
171 Lars-Ole Jensen Krifa 01:57:47
172 Sven Aksel Svenningsen Saltum Trim 01:58:00
173 Tommi Jørgensen AMOK 01:58:02
174 Kim Baadsgaard Kristensen Løgstør 01:58:05
175 Michael Steffensen 3Finger.dk 01:58:21
176 Henning Nielsen Nørresundby 01:58:56
177 Michael Koch Aalborg Kajak Klub 01:58:58
178 Jan Bräuner Svenstrup 01:59:04
179 Erik Petersen Gistrup 01:59:40
180 Peter Kristiansen TopNordic A/S 01:59:41
181 Nerius Tradisauskas Vilnius 01:59:44
182 Jan Frank Pedersen Klarup 02:00:09
183 Leif Jakobsen Hjørring 02:00:13
184 John Estrup Sparekassen Vendsyssel 02:00:15
185 Jørgen Haugaard Sulsted 02:00:37
186 Jes Frederiksen Aars Trim 02:00:39
187 Anton Madsen Løgstør 02:00:39
188 Per Andersen Svenstrup 02:00:44
189 Michael Jensen Hjemmeværnet 02:00:59
190 Karsten Hyltoft Bindslev 02:01:23
191 Jens Boye Randers Freja Motion 02:01:52
192 Svend Holmgaard Sparekassen Vendsyssel 02:01:59
193 Tommy Hansen Aalborg 02:02:00
194 Frank Jensen 02:02:31
195 Poul J. Andersen Aars Trim Motion 02:02:40
196 Ebbe Jensen Gistrup 02:03:17
197 Morten Pedersen The Giogolos 02:04:28
198 Ernst Klitgaard Jensen Nivå 02:04:45
199 Anders Ølsgaard Århus N 02:06:21
200 Gabor Vajta Tjele 02:07:48
201 Peder Skamris Pedersen Nørresundby 02:09:37
202 Lasse N. Lauridsen Hald Ege Efterskole 02:10:49
203 Nels Kr. Jensen Hjemmeværnet 02:12:10
204 Bjarne Henriksen Vestbjerg 02:14:23
205 Jan Bøgild Sørensen Aalborg 02:14:42
206 Flemming Pilgaard AMOK 02:19:03
207 Mikkel Iöychen Hald Ege Efterskole 02:20:10
208 Jon Jensen Hald Ege Efterskole 02:21:45
209 Dan Rasmussen Århus N 02:25:05
210 Peter Skov Jensen Hadsund 02:25:48
211 Morten Sørensen Aalborg 02:26:34
212 Finn C. Pedersen Vestbjerg 02:29:18

Afviklet 26/03-2005

Kvinder

Placering Navn Årgang By / klub Resultat
1 Anne-Marie Simonsen Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:28:31
2 Maja Boe Aalborg Øst RRC 01:33:20
3 Anne Mette Schmidt Århus Fremad 01:35:50
4 Anette Back 01:38:14
5 Mette Pilgaard AMOK 01:38:49
6 Karina Palmquist 01:42:50
7 Katja Walther LIUF 01:42:56
8 Inger Jensen Aalborg Øst RRC 01:43:37
9 Anne-Marie Rossen Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:44:00
10 Marianne Boe Madsen Holstebro Triatlon Klub 01:44:36
11 Linda Giessing Advonord 01:45:31
12 Anne Kettunen AMOK 01:45:47
13 Berit Christesen 01:46:14
14 Karina Christensen Aalborg Øst RRC 01:47:02
15 Sigrid Larsen Århus Fremad 01:47:43
16 Najaaraq Lund Århus Fremad 01:48:05
17 Betina Sangild Andersen 01:48:55
18 Jane Sørensen 01:49:10
19 Mette Sloth Århus Fremad 01:51:06
20 Sharon Black 01:51:48
21 Bente Lykkegaard Farsø Tri & Trim 01:51:57
22 Inge Ring 01:52:15
23 Camilla Krogh 01:52:36
24 Lene Hanskov 01:52:40
25 Hanne Knudsen 01:53:26
26 Lis Hansen Aars Trim Motion 01:54:16
27 Monica Pedersen 01:54:17
28 Christina Iversen 01:55:29
29 Karina Thomsen 01:57:17
30 Helle Byskov Jensen 01:58:10
31 Inge-Lise Christiansen 01:58:57
32 Rikke Larsson 01:59:12
33 Stine Elkjær Nielsen 01:59:12
34 Joan Norre 01:59:46
35 Susanne Thomsen 01:59:46
36 Vibeke Kobberrøs 02:02:31
37 Susanne Gude 02:02:48
38 Marianne Vibæk Andersen 02:03:22
39 Rikke Algreen 02:03:31
40 Jeanne Nielsen 02:03:50
41 Rikke Aarup-Jensen 02:04:13
42 Anne-Mette Tonsgaard 02:04:15
43 Sisse Bruun Nielsen 02:05:21
44 Anja Cecilie Toft Borchorst 02:05:34
45 Kirsti Henneberg Nielsen 02:06:23
46 Jessie Pedersen Farsø Tri & Trim 02:08:31
47 Gitte Jæger 02:08:49
48 Heidi Vissing Hansen Team Firmafyssen 02:14:11
49 Pernille Bergmann Aalborg Triatlon 02:14:54
50 Dagny Lodberg Farsø Tri & Trim 02:34:21
51 Linda E Pedersen 02:42:04

Mænd

Placering Navn Årgang By / klub Resultat
1 Hans Mygind Viborg AF 01:12:38
2 Thomas Søndergaard Aalborg Øst RRC 01:14:15
3 Anders Horsbøl AMOK 01:17:22
4 Søren Olesen AMOK 01:17:33
5 Mads Rye Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:18:10
6 David Møller AGF Atletik 01:18:25
7 Søren Andersen 01:19:24
8 Jeppe Garde Aalborg Øst RRC 01:20:18
9 Henrik Christoffersen 01:20:58
10 Kim Larsen Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:21:01
11 Ferenc Varga AMOK 01:21:46
12 Anders Vidmar Århus 1900 A/M 01:22:02
13 Per Weber Christensen 01:22:59
14 Jens Christian Mortensen AAM 01:23:00
15 Jan Juel Aalborg Øst RRC 01:25:03
16 Jesper Greve Aalborg Øst RRC 01:25:36
17 Per Øster Hammel GF 01:25:44
18 Brian Boe Madsen 01:27:09
19 Flemming Kem 01:27:26
20 Michael Skov 01:27:39
21 Rahim Torfi Aalborg Øst RRC 01:27:58
22 Bent Baisgaard AMOK 01:28:09
23 Ulrik Torp Pedersen Farsø Tri & Trim 01:28:20
24 Peter Schouborg Hammel GF 01:29:04
25 Allan Domitz AMOK 01:29:19
26 Michael Haladyn Team Newline 01:29:28
27 Søren Bagger Aalborg Triathlonklub 01:29:58
28 Jan Kauslund Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:30:29
29 Jan Lodberg Farsø Tri & Trim 01:30:33
30 Lars Carlsen Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:32:08
31 Anders Kristian Dannesø Jensen 01:32:13
32 Jacob Kristiansen Hammel GF 01:32:24
33 Anders Holmsberg Kristensen & Holmsbergs løbeklub 01:32:30
34 Jørn Kjær Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:32:39
35 Anders Klitgaard Nordjyllandsværket 01:32:44
36 Claus Ellermann 01:33:04
37 Jacques Novotny 01:33:12
38 Thomas Christensen Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:33:41
39 Stefan Magnussen 01:34:29
40 Jens Dam Møller Svømmeland Nørresundby 01:35:03
41 John Nielsen 01:35:06
42 Peter Gustenhoff 01:35:21
43 Vagn Hansen 01:35:46
44 Jørgen Nautrup 01:36:06
45 Troels Hornsved Martin Professional 01:36:11
46 Rasmus Frederiksen 01:36:20
47 Kasper Kildevæld 01:36:41
48 Alex Slot 01:36:43
49 Flemming H Pedersen Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:37:17
50 Dennis Nuppenau HAGI 01:37:25
51 Torkild Mølgaard Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:37:44
52 Rasmus Pedersen Amager AC 01:37:56
53 Claus Møller 01:38:00
54 Jakob Lyby Hansen Aars Trim Motion 01:38:02
55 Lasse Kildevæld 01:38:06
56 Niels Peter Aae Christensen time NO CLÅÅB 01:38:16
57 Søren Frank Jensen 01:38:19
58 Jens Christensen Aalborg Øst RRC 01:38:33
59 Lars Faber 01:38:44
60 Erik Darringe Jakobsen 01:39:02
61 Toni Knudsen 01:39:11
62 Carsten Bjernaa 01:39:25
63 Rasmus Sandal 01:39:52
64 Michael Frendrup Sportsklinik Nord 01:40:01
65 Steffen Hansen Team Firmafyssen 01:40:22
66 Eigil Andersen SAS 01:40:45
67 John Jørgensen 01:40:59
68 Allan Greve Aalborg Øst RRC 01:41:18
69 Thomas Rønnow 01:41:19
70 Byrial Stagsted Farsø Tri & Trim 01:41:29
71 Steffen Kristensen Farsø Tri og Trim 01:41:49
72 Martin Nybo Hansen Aars Trim Motion 01:41:56
73 Frank Rasmussen 01:41:56
74 Anders Ring 01:42:05
75 Christian Gregersen 01:42:17
76 Poul Erik Jakobsen 01:42:28
77 Paw Outzen Farsø Tri & Trim 01:42:33
78 Anders Nielsen 01:42:33
79 Nikolaj Frederiksen 01:42:38
80 Poul Erik Kristensen 01:42:42
81 Karl Kristian Poulsen Farsø Tri & Trim 01:42:48
82 Poul Erik Jensen 01:42:52
83 Søren Pedersen Hjemmeværnet 01:43:01
84 Peter Munk Jensen Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:43:32
85 Jens B. Christensen Hedeselskabet 01:43:35
86 Kim Bertelsen 01:43:55
87 Jesper Krogh Farsø Tri og Trim 01:44:35
88 Martin Jacobsen Team Newline 01:44:53
89 Egon Kristensen Farsø Tri & Trim 01:44:54
90 Henrik Løkke 01:45:02
91 Casper Østergaard - DonRUNcaP - 01:45:22
92 Thomas Ryberg 01:45:27
93 Georg Storch 01:45:29
94 Lars Ringgaard 01:45:41
95 Lind Mortensen 01:45:42
96 Jes Larsen 01:45:43
97 Martin Ottovay Jørgensen 01:46:40
98 Henning Nielsen 01:46:44
99 Jens Maagaard 01:46:46
100 Niels Navne 01:46:49
101 Kim Blach Pedersen 01:47:19
102 Hardy Vinding 01:47:51
103 Leif Petterson 01:48:01
104 Søren Pedersen 01:48:02
105 Jesper Jørgensen 01:48:06
106 Henrik Lund 01:48:36
107 Bjarne Lund 01:48:37
108 Stefan Emil Søltoft - DonRUNcaP - 01:48:38
109 Michael Jensen Hjemmeværnet 01:48:54
110 Preben Sandahl 01:49:02
111 Rene Christensen 01:49:13
112 Karim Abbas Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:49:20
113 Bent Sortkær 01:49:24
114 Mike Kandi Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:49:35
115 Peter Tindal 01:49:55
116 Jan Nørgaard 01:49:55
117 Torben Barkmann Kusk Aalborg Atletik & Motion 01:50:02
118 Jørgen Skov Abildgaard Skovløberne 01:50:07
119 Mads Jean Olsson 01:50:33
120 Søren Larsen* AMOK 01:51:03
121 Henrik Vandet Kristensen 01:51:10
122 Eigil Kaasgaard 01:51:13
123 John Lütt Team Firmafyssen 01:51:15
124 Kristian Lange 01:51:20
125 Torben Sørensen 01:51:26
126 Jesper Mogensen 01:51:28
127 Thomas Budolfsen 01:51:42
128 Per Asbjørn Jensen 01:52:00
129 Peter Grynnerup 01:52:02
130 Finn Christensen 01:52:31
131 Lars Løvdal 01:52:36
132 Dennis Bergen Team Goodgrip 01:53:25
133 Morten Kristensen 01:53:53
134 Kristian Bols 01:54:32
135 Morten Laustsen 01:55:03
136 Niels Kristian Jensen Hjemmeværnet 01:55:40
137 Arne Hyldahl 01:56:00
138 Erling Pedersen Farsø Tri & Trim 01:56:10
139 Jens Olesen 01:57:16
140 Henning Olesen 01:57:48
141 Kaj Frandsen Aalborg Øst RRC 01:58:46
142 Michael Walther Borup 01:58:51
143 Thomas Elkjær 01:59:24
144 Jan Zebitz 01:59:25
145 Peter Davidsen 01:59:47
146 Henrik Bo 02:00:53
147 Christian Christensen Team Goodgrip 02:00:56
148 Neal Riley Team Goodgrip 02:00:57
149 Tommy M. Mortensen Amok 02:01:21
150 Per Madsen AMOK 02:01:45
151 Torben Bang Aalborg Atletik & Motion 02:02:27
152 Andreas Westergaard 02:03:32
153 Kenneth Starskov 02:03:46
154 Anders Halmind 02:04:50
155 Erik Jensen 02:05:09
156 Gert Nygaard 02:05:57
157 Flemming Futtrup 02:06:00
158 Bo Stengaard 02:06:01
159 Carl Emil Aae Eskildsen time NO CLÅÅB 02:06:52
160 Erik Keldsen Petersen 02:07:21
161 Thomas andreasen 02:07:22
162 Brian Lund Pedersen 02:10:49
163 Thomas Nordahl Larsen 02:13:46
164 Henrik Kaysfeld AMOK 02:14:54

Afviklet 27/03-2004

Kvinder

Placering Navn Årgang By / klub Resultat
2 Anne-Marie Simonsen Aalborg Atletik 01:28:03
3 Camilla Abel Aalborg Øst RRC 01:30:11
4 Helene Pallesen Runners Corner 01:32:02
5 Line Bostrup 01:38:34
6 Line F. Korsgaard Glædespigerne 01:43:28
7 Karina Christensen Aalborg Øst RRC 01:43:36
8 Malene Høgh Jensen 01:44:31
9 Mette Justesen Aalborg Øst RRC 01:46:17
10 Anne Ribens 01:47:13
11 Helle Birk Frejlev Motion 01:50:29
12 Anne Kettunen AMOK 01:51:43
13 Lise Hyttel Hjøring Atletik 01:53:09
14 Corrie Lynn McDougall 01:53:17
15 Trine Strands 01:55:14
16 Thala Snerum 01:55:41
17 Linda Giessing 01:56:29
18 Jane Risager 01:57:07
19 Charlotte Nicolajsen Advokatfirmaet Boel A/S 01:57:10
20 Anja Wiebenson 01:58:02
21 Louise B. Møller Advokatfirmaet Boel A/S 01:59:22
22 Dorthe Gjessing 01:59:23
23 Stine Elkljær Nielsen Ironteam 01:59:24
24 Diana Olesen 02:00:12
25 Kirsten Baltesen 02:00:25
26 Marianne Kristensen 02:02:15
27 Helle Byskov Jensen 02:02:24
28 Lennete Pedersen Advokatfirmaet Boel A/S 02:04:05
29 Dorte Hjorth 02:06:36
30 Anne Kirstine Gustavsen AAM 02:07:47
31 Claudia Pfleger 02:11:35
32 Mette Bonde Lauritsen 02:11:37
33 Heidi Svendsen 02:12:12
34 Mette Christensen Advokatfirmaet Boel A/S 02:17:15
35 Hedvig Falk 02:20:02
36 Britta Jespersgaard 02:21:34
37 Kirsten Estrup Madsen 02:24:55
38 Marie Louise V. Andersen 02:32:32

Mænd

Placering Navn Årgang By / klub Resultat
1 Michael M Pedersen Randers Freja Motion 01:15:37
2 Lars Peter Pedersen Aalborg Triathlon Klub 01:15:58
3 Søren Olesen AMOK 01:16:16
4 Thomas Søndergaard Aalborg Øst RRC 01:17:00
5 Anders Horsbøl AMOK 01:18:02
6 Mads Rye Dybvad IK 01:18:12
7 Feranc Varga AMOK 01:19:03
8 Peter Olesen Ironteam 01:19:18
9 Kim Larsen Aalborg Atletik 01:19:46
10 Rene Abel Sparta 01:22:05
11 Jens C Mortensen Aalborg Atletik 01:23:12
12 Anders Vidmar Århus 1900 A/M 01:23:22
13 Anders Rømmer Sparte Canache 01:24:34
14 Jan Juel Aalborg Øst RRC 01:24:38
15 Thomas Niebling 01:25:10
16 Peter Andersen HTK 01:25:44
17 Jan Kauslund Aalborg Atletik 01:25:48
18 Martin Skjøtt Linneberg Aalborg Triathlon Klub 01:25:51
19 René Pfleger AAM 01:25:54
20 Ronald Hansen 01:25:57
21 Jesper Greve Aalborg Øst RRC 01:26:34
22 Jan Ø Nielsen Aalborg Triathlon Klub 01:26:48
23 Henrik Toft 01:26:48
24 Morten Villadsen Ludwigs Århus 1900 Tri 01:27:11
25 Morten Søndergaard 01:27:27
26 Mads W Nielsen Sparte Canache 01:27:51
27 Igvar Jørgensen 01:27:53
28 Carsten De Place 01:28:23
29 Jacob Dencker Aalborg Triathlon Klub 01:29:15
30 Allan Domitz AMOK 01:29:59
31 Dieter Gedig SPH 01:30:01
32 Anders Klitgaard Nordjyllandsværket 01:30:19
33 Uffe Møller Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:30:29
34 Christian Gregersen 01:31:38
35 Thomas Christensen Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:32:11
36 Flemming H. Pedersen Aalborg Atletik 01:32:15
37 John Hurup Andersen Gruppe 40 01:32:18
38 Peter Abel Aalborg Øst RRC 01:33:42
39 Johnny Amby Larsen 01:34:06
40 Bjarne Jensen Hals F.S 01:34:07
41 Peter David Jensen 01:34:27
42 Anders Ljungdalh 01:34:41
43 Lasse Lund 01:34:56
44 Peter Gustenhoff 01:35:06
45 Ole Birk Laursen 01:35:08
46 Jacob Nørgaard Pedersen 01:35:09
47 Karim Abbas Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:35:10
48 Bo Overgaard 01:35:37
49 Rune Kristensen 01:35:48
50 Brian Kvist Nielsen AMOK 01:37:14
51 Lars Preben Rasmussen 01:38:06
52 Jacques Christopher Novotny 01:38:15
53 Poul Erik Jakobsen 01:38:21
54 Hans J hvarre 01:38:36
55 Michael Harder AMOK 01:38:45
56 Jacob Andersen Glædespigerne 01:38:47
57 Jacob Houlgær Jensen Glædespigerne 01:38:58
58 Kim Mikkelsen ke leg 01:39:00
59 Anders Vestersgaard 01:39:13
60 Karsten Bak Aalborg Triathlon Klub 01:40:23
61 Peter Rønn 01:40:29
62 Lars Møller Bech Henriksen 01:40:33
63 Lars Jensen 01:41:03
64 Henrik Jacobsen 01:41:13
65 Preben Møller 01:41:21
66 Torben Barkmann Kusk Aalborg Atletik 01:41:22
67 Arne Hyldahl 01:41:55
68 Jens TH Christensen Aalborg Øst RRC 01:42:10
69 Gert Lauritzen 4FunRunners 01:42:17
70 Torkild Mølgaard Aalborg Atletik og Motion 01:42:37
71 Peter Nielsen AMOK 01:43:01
72 Jørgen Juul 01:43:02
73 Henrik Larsen AMOK 01:43:19
74 Jonni Pape AMOK 01:44:07
75 Tony Bo Pedersen 01:44:08
76 Leif Praastrup AMOK 01:44:13
77 Flemming Olsen 01:44:15
78 Martin Heide 01:44:29
79 Jesper Hjorth Advokatfirmaet Boel A/S 01:44:34
80 Peter Jensen 01:45:03
81 Tommy Mortensen AMOK 01:45:07
82 Henrik M. Hansen 01:45:26
83 Jan Smed Poulsen Kristelig Fagbevægelses 01:45:38
84 Lars Arentsen 01:45:47
85 Lars Storgaard Aalborg Triathlon Klub 01:45:59
86 Claus Mikkelsen 2. Brothers 01:46:13
87 Lars-Ole Jensen Kristelig Fagbevægelses 01:47:55
88 Henrik Skydt 01:48:36
89 Jan Bjørn Thorsen Kristelig Fagbevægelses 01:49:18
90 Poul Erik Jensen 01:49:30
91 Henrik Sjørslev Petersen 01:49:32
92 Christian Bøgh Jensen 01:50:02
93 Svenning Nielse 01:51:27
94 Anders Mortensen 01:51:41
95 Bent Lyhne 01:51:47
96 Kaj Birk Frejlev Motion 01:52:24
97 Allan Dalsgård 01:53:03
98 Jakob Ravn 01:53:10
99 Martin Elkjær Nielsen 01:53:49
100 Bjarne Lund 01:53:57
101 Alf Andersen 01:54:21
102 Per Thomsen 01:54:59
103 Carsten Nielsen Kristelig Fagbevægelses 01:55:00
104 Torben Sørensen 01:55:06
105 Henrik Knudsen 01:55:42
106 Magni Dalsgård 01:55:57
107 Gert Gundorff Viborg Atletik 01:56:37
108 Rasmus Olufson 01:56:56
109 Lasse G. Pedersen 01:57:00
110 Erik Petersen 01:58:01
111 Allan Kvist Nielse AMOK 01:58:21
112 Lars Madsen 01:58:44
113 Lars Hansen 01:58:56
114 Ulrik Thomsen 01:59:00
115 Niels Erik Petersen 01:59:14
116 Peter Madsen 01:59:31
117 Niels Jensen AMOK 01:59:49
118 Emil Egelund 02:00:43
119 John Frandsen 02:01:36
120 Flemming Petersen 02:01:44
121 Rolf Engsvang 02:04:35
122 Hans Erik Kristiansen Aalborg Øst RRC 02:05:09
123 Henrik Lund 02:07:15
124 Erik Ramberg Steen AMOK 02:11:46
125 Brian Ibsen 02:16:43

Afviklet 22/03-2003

Kvinder

Placering Navn Årgang By / klub Resultat
1 Camilla Quist Abel 01:29:16
2 Ulla Flarup 01:31:36
3 Mette Pilgaard 01:35:50
4 Michelle Ourstrup Hansen 01:39:16
5 Margit Hansen 01:40:12
6 Birgitte Jørgensen 01:43:50
7 Karina Christensen 01:45:44
8 Dorrit Jensen 01:47:31
9 Vera Christensen 01:48:31
10 Pia Jessen 01:50:28
11 Else Marie Skjoldå 01:51:23
12 Anne Kettunen 01:52:49
13 Kikki Henssel 01:55:53
14 Claudia Christina Hilt 01:57:11
15 Bente Tinten 01:58:24
16 Ellen Aagaard Nøhr 01:59:12
17 Wilma Konen 01:59:12
18 Kirsten Baltesen 01:59:45
19 Inge-Lise Christiansen 02:06:45
20 Lona Møller Risgaard 02:12:06
21 Ragnhild Kaalund 02:12:07
22 Birthe Bach Pedersen 02:16:17
23 Jette Olesen 02:17:46
24 Gitte Fisker 02:20:36
25 Mahfuza Begum 02:24:32
26 Helle Jacobsen 02:31:45

Mænd

Placering Navn Årgang By / klub Resultat
1 Jørgen Gamborg 01:12:24
2 Claus Bentsen 01:18:04
3 Ferenc Varga 01:18:48
4 Nicholas Brandt 01:20:01
5 Kristian Knudsgaard 01:21:16
6 Jens Christian Mortensen 01:21:17
7 Jan Kauslund 01:23:28
8 Jeroen Wigard 01:24:20
9 Per Brølling 01:24:45
10 Jørgen Hansen 01:24:50
11 Anders Hjortlund 01:24:54
12 Finn Monrad Rasmussen 01:25:27
13 Jan Juel 01:25:43
14 Jens Kodal 01:25:56
15 Christian Lodberg Jensen 01:26:07
16 Svenne Christensen 01:27:20
17 Leif Christensen 01:27:34
18 Christian Storgaard 01:28:56
19 Stig Daugaard 01:29:05
20 Jan Lodberg 01:29:08
21 Lars Lukassen 01:29:55
22 Jan Thorup 01:30:19
23 Flemming Laursen 01:31:00
24 Ronny Guldseth 01:31:14
25 Peter Pedersen 01:31:41
26 Mogens Meyer 01:31:44
27 Kaj Hunderup 01:32:20
28 Anders Klitgaard 01:32:57
29 Jan Aggerholm 01:33:55
30 Alf Klærke 01:34:07
31 Jeppe Nielsen 01:34:40
32 Michael Anderson 01:34:44
33 Finn Frandsen 01:35:18
34 Kurt Møller Jensen 01:35:21
35 Peer Jensen 01:35:31
36 Gert Lauritzen 01:35:36
37 Peter Gustenhoff 01:36:15
38 Carsten Leth 01:36:40
39 Torkild Mølgaard 01:36:45
40 Uffe Kjær Schou 01:36:54
41 Karim A. Hassan 01:37:23
42 Flemming H Pedersen 01:37:28
43 Anders Christensen 01:37:31
44 Carsten Lund 01:37:54
45 Kasper Baldvinson 01:37:54
46 Michael Harder 01:38:17
47 Peter David 01:38:31
48 Anders Arvedsen 01:38:43
49 Klaus-Jakob Bo Nielsen 01:39:03
50 Benny Simonsen 01:39:05
51 Henrik Daugbjerg 01:39:06
52 Mikkel Tideman Jensen 01:39:07
53 Leif Brostrøm 01:39:22
54 Poul-Erik Thorndal 01:39:32
55 Johnny Kjær Jakobsen 01:39:35
56 Kenethe Terkelsen 01:40:01
57 Jacob Hovkjær Jensen 01:40:17
58 Jacob Andersen 01:40:17
59 Christian Daugaard Peters 01:40:24
60 Bjarne Kragh 01:40:35
61 Jarl Knudsen 01:40:36
62 Svend Aage Madsen 01:40:43
63 Brian Elfrom Hansen 01:41:00
64 Jim Christensen 01:41:30
65 Bjørn Rasmussen 01:42:13
66 Jon S. Madsen 01:42:39
67 Tonny Schmidt 01:42:41
68 Itamar Cohen 01:42:43
69 John Hurup Andersen 01:43:32
70 Jørgen Johanson 01:44:13
71 Peter Munk Jensen 01:44:35
72 Christian Pedersen 01:44:59
73 Thomas Meincke 01:45:21
74 Jesper Andersen 01:45:46
75 Dennis Lindstrøm 01:46:31
76 Michael Quottrup 01:47:07
77 Svend Erik Poulsen 01:47:07
78 Michael Pilgaard 01:47:08
79 Kjeld Pedersen 01:47:31
80 Anders Rhod Gregersen 01:48:48
81 Karsten Juul Pedersen 01:49:14
82 Carsten Rhod Gregersen 01:49:30
83 Jørgen Nygård 01:49:50
84 K Günter 01:50:11
85 Peter Hansen 01:51:47
86 Hans Ole Olsen 01:52:00
87 Esben Nielsen 01:52:09
88 Bjarne Lund 01:53:07
89 Tom Jacobsen 01:53:26
90 Ole Hansen 01:53:28
91 Michael Meincke 01:53:50
92 Jørgen Haugaard 01:54:45
93 Martin Hedegård 01:55:17
94 Claus Bo Pedersen 01:55:32
95 Henrik Uttrup 01:55:38
96 Sven Aksel Svenningsen 01:56:07
97 Jens Peter Pedersen 01:56:48
98 Rene Bach Pedersen 01:56:49
99 Verner Bach Pedersen 01:56:52
100 Nick Jensen 01:57:22
101 Lars Fischer Nielsen 01:57:44
102 Fritz Banner Pedersen 01:58:15
103 Hans Jørgen Madsen 01:58:22
104 Jens Hjerrild Jensen 01:59:00
105 Morten Vang Jensen 01:59:04
106 Peter Jensen 02:00:14
107 Jesper Spotteck 02:00:25
108 Hans Erik Kristiansen 02:00:27
109 Peter Jacobsen 02:01:40
110 Henrik Lund 02:03:35
111 Jørgen Abildgaard 02:04:06
112 Jonas Emborg 02:04:10
113 Troels Laursen 02:04:47
114 Søren Møller 02:04:48
115 Kaj Birch 02:05:53
116 Ulrik Skriver 02:08:04
117 Kim Næsby Jensen 02:09:47
118 Hans Chr. Jensen 02:11:26
119 Johnny Hansen 02:11:29