Fusion Sport   Brooks   Aalborg Fysioterapi   DGI  

Log ind

  1. Husk mig

Resultatliste 2012

Besøg også de alderskorrigerede resultater

Kvinder

Nr. Navn Evt. klub Resultat Diplom
1 Anne-Marie Simonsen AAM 1:33:00 Diplom
2 Maja Petersen Højbovangen 11 1:33:24 Diplom
3 Åse Møl DROMOS 1:33:31 Diplom
4 Dorte Reinholdt Dromos 1:39:40 Diplom
5 Kirstine Bach Storgaard 1:40:13 Diplom
6 Emine Lynge Jakobsen Tryg 1:41:45 Diplom
7 Britt Folkerman Motionsløberne Farsø Tri&Trim 1:42:24 Diplom
8 Kristine Justesen Team 1:43:38 Diplom
9 Charlotte Lorenzen Hinnerup lønerne 1:43:46 Diplom
10 Tina Jakobsen Askepot 1:44:41 Diplom
11 Vibeke Friis Nielsen Fjordløberne Hobro 1:45:01 Diplom
12 Nanna Winther Madsen 1:45:10 Diplom
13 Ninna Dalsgaard Christensen AAM & Alfa Laval Aalborg 1:45:53 Diplom
14 Anette Tybirk Hinnerup løberne 1:46:15 Diplom
15 Marianne Højen Pedersen Fjordløberne Hobro 1:46:21 Diplom
16 Anne Svendsen 1:47:05 Diplom
17 camilla li kristensen 1:47:17 Diplom
18 Pernille Hagen Larsen 1:47:25 Diplom
19 Christina Weidemann Pedersen Amok 1:47:27 Diplom
20 Vera Christensen AMOK 1:47:49 Diplom
21 marianne Fabrin - 1:47:50 Diplom
22 Rikke Dusgaard 1:47:57 Diplom
23 Anne-Mette Nørby Rasmussen 1:47:59 Diplom
24 Tine Haslund 1:47:59 Diplom
25 Birgitte Larsen KMD 1:48:27 Diplom
26 Rikke Breum 1:48:29 Diplom
27 Anne Toldbod 1:48:32 Diplom
28 Ditte Scheff Hansen 1:48:54 Diplom
29 Julie Jensen 1:49:27 Diplom
30 Karoline Winther Hansen Bjerringbro atletik og motion 1:49:29 Diplom
31 Marlene Skodborg Jensen 1:49:41 Diplom
32 Laila Nygaard Andersen Aalborg Triathlonklub 1:49:54 Diplom
33 Carla K. Smink 1:49:57 Diplom
34 Lenette Amok 1:50:32 Diplom
35 Kristine S. Jørgensen 1:51:02 Diplom
36 Christina Knudsen 1:51:22 Diplom
37 Leanne Ashworth aalborg dinosaurs 1:51:44 Diplom
38 lise hagensby 1:51:45 Diplom
39 Helle Lund 1:51:47 Diplom
40 Lone Lindbjerg AMOK 1:51:49 Diplom
41 Anne Nørgaard 1:52:19 Diplom
42 Alice Guldborg 1:52:22 Diplom
43 Jette Christensen 1:52:30 Diplom
44 Lenette SAM Skive 1:52:56 Diplom
45 Bente Weberskov 1:53:03 Diplom
46 Jeanette Rokkjær Vingesuset 1:53:43 Diplom
47 Elisa Spanggaard Fjordløberne Hobro 1:53:59 Diplom
48 Helene Nørgaard løberne på beritvej 1:54:03 Diplom
49 Rikke Boye Nova-ren A/S 1:54:19 Diplom
50 Laura Jakobsen 1:54:31 Diplom
51 Line Brøns 1:54:43 Diplom
52 Lone Lindharth 1:55:05 Diplom
53 Jeanette Haferbier Fjordløberne Hobro 1:55:14 Diplom
54 Elise Klitgaard KonXion 1:55:27 Diplom
55 Lykke Bitsch 1:55:33 Diplom
56 Line Sønderstrup 1:56:09 Diplom
57 Jeanett Schmidt 1:56:11 Diplom
58 sys tøttrup Børnehaven Birkely 1:56:18 Diplom
59 Bente Lykkegaard Farsø Tri & Trim 1:56:47 Diplom
60 Kirsten Larsen Holtet løbeklub 1:57:50 Diplom
61 Lotte Jensen 1:57:55 Diplom
62 Jeanette Heilskov 1:59:07 Diplom
63 Helle Drejer Jensen 1:59:15 Diplom
64 K. Rasmussen AaØRRC 1:59:15 Diplom
65 Maibritt Eberhard 1% kondi - 99% vilje 1:59:15 Diplom
66 Pernille Ditlevsen Strateskitøserne 1:59:20 Diplom
67 Jane Porse AMOK 1:59:22 Diplom
68 Maria Hedegaard 1:59:39 Diplom
69 Heidi Thaysen 2:00:46 Diplom
70 Uta Lorenz 2:01:30 Diplom
71 Rikke Boudigaard 2:01:42 Diplom
72 Kristiane Filtenborg SAM 2:01:57 Diplom
73 jeanette toft 2:01:58 Diplom
74 Maria Froulund Ladekarl 2:02:15 Diplom
75 irene rasmussen 2:02:38 Diplom
76 Dorte Estrup 2:02:44 Diplom
77 Lisa Kjeldsen 2:02:54 Diplom
78 Anita Kjeldsen 2:03:30 Diplom
79 Tina Thomassen 2:03:45 Diplom
80 Birgitte Østergaard 2:03:58 Diplom
81 Hanne Arnth Sørensen 2:04:11 Diplom
82 Tinna Elisabeth Nielsen Intel Mobile Communication DK 2:04:32 Diplom
83 Maria Pedersen 2:05:26 Diplom
84 Hanne Greisen 2:05:33 Diplom
85 Julie Aaen Petersen Vestbjerg Løbeklub 2:05:45 Diplom
86 Lene Snerle Nørgaard 2:05:49 Diplom
87 Neel Ingemann Nissen 2:05:51 Diplom
88 Lene Nørkjær Mose Hammer Bakker Runners 2:05:56 Diplom
89 Sandie Damborg 2:05:56 Diplom
90 Heidi Lynnerup Englund Team New Balance 2:06:28 Diplom
91 Karina Beck 2:06:41 Diplom
92 tilde bjørn 2:06:47 Diplom
93 Karin Buchhave SAM 2:06:53 Diplom
94 Jane Flæng 2:07:32 Diplom
95 Helle Carstensen 2:08:05 Diplom
96 Rise Rosenberg Xalontrunter 2:08:25 Diplom
97 Ann Kildevæld Motionsløberne Farsø Tri&Trim 2:08:29 Diplom
98 Linda Thomassen 2:09:10 Diplom
99 Vicky Bredkjær Larsen Møller/Larsen 2:09:12 Diplom
100 Jane Møller Møller/Larsen 2:09:12 Diplom
101 Malene Pihl løberne på beritvej 2:09:37 Diplom
102 dorthe jensen Sæbygårdskolen 2:10:30 Diplom
103 Camilla Thinggaard Beierholm 2:10:35 Diplom
104 Kristina Højgaard Kristensen 2:10:57 Diplom
105 Mette Højris Gregersen 2:11:17 Diplom
106 Sofie Hellström 2:11:26 Diplom
107 Rikke Larsen 2:12:19 Diplom
108 Nicoline Jespersgaard 2:12:29 Diplom
109 Mette Lunø Iversen 2:12:37 Diplom
110 Marianne Q. Hansen 2:13:09 Diplom
111 Jeanette Videbæk 2:13:42 Diplom
112 Jessica Hoffmann 2:16:08 Diplom
113 Rikke Eriksen Linje tre 2:16:13 Diplom
114 Anny Hansen 2:16:24 Diplom
115 Eva Qvistgaard Hansen IFAA 2:16:29 Diplom
116 Benta Fuglsang Brønderslev løbeklub 2:16:54 Diplom
117 Pia Haugaard IFAA 2:17:18 Diplom
118 Helle Olesen 2:17:19 Diplom
119 susanne jørgensen skildpadden 2:17:29 Diplom
120 Gitte Svendsen 2:18:43 Diplom
121 Janni Vittrup Thomsen Team New Balance 2:19:22 Diplom
122 Inge Froulund Ladekarl 2:20:26 Diplom
123 Lone Grønbæk 2:21:35 Diplom
124 Hannah Kristensen Holtet løbeklub 2:22:47 Diplom
125 Connie Kjær Team New Balance 2:24:09 Diplom
126 Dorrit Lykke Hjorth 2:26:59 Diplom
127 Lotte Angermair Elfrom 2:27:16 Diplom
128 Sofie Eriksen 2:27:16 Diplom
129 Susanne muhlig 2:27:21 Diplom
130 Frederikke Kunø Tarp HPR 2:28:52 Diplom
131 Maja Andersen Xalontrunter 2:30:17 Diplom
132 Olivia Vestergaard Jørgensen HPR 2:30:39 Diplom
133 susanne nielsen 2:31:41 Diplom
134 Helle Vaaben 2:34:31 Diplom
135 Rine Blom Wæhrens HPR 2:41:16 Diplom
136 Kathrine Sandberg Nielsen 2:43:28 Diplom

Mænd

Nr. Navn Evt. klub Resultat Diplom
1 Anders Öhgren Solvikingarna 1:15:41 Diplom
2 Michael Knak Fusion Sport Holstebo 1:16:12 Diplom
3 Niels Peter Vestergaard Søndagsløbeklubben 1:16:13 Diplom
4 René Nielsen Skive AM 1:16:15 Diplom
5 Thomas Søndergaard AaØRRC 1:18:09 Diplom
6 Hans Mygind Herning Løbeklub 1:19:47 Diplom
7 René Sørensen 1:20:45 Diplom
8 Carsten Johannesen 1:21:39 Diplom
9 Mads Krabbe Christiansen Team New Balance 1:21:41 Diplom
10 Ole Elstrøm Aalborghus Gymnasium 1:22:08 Diplom
11 Dennis Steffensen Holstebro Triathlon Klub 1:22:25 Diplom
12 Anders Brandt Sørensen CH06 1:22:39 Diplom
13 Anders Ring Aalborg Atletik og Motion 1:22:54 Diplom
14 Jens Bach Storgaard 1:22:55 Diplom
15 Jesper Thy API 1:22:57 Diplom
16 Jon Kristensen 1:23:10 Diplom
17 Stefan Stougaard Marathon Sport 1:23:19 Diplom
18 Andreas Kruse Runge Aalborg Triathlon Klub 1:23:33 Diplom
19 Luan Ke Huynh AMOK 1:23:51 Diplom
20 Rune Pedersen 1:23:52 Diplom
21 Morten Bystrup Rønaa Motionsløberne Farsø Tri & Trim 1:24:03 Diplom
22 Asger H Andersen Aalborg Øst RRC 1:24:08 Diplom
23 Johnny Wulff Bies Bryghus 1:24:29 Diplom
24 Peter Drejer SMT-Silkeborg 1:24:37 Diplom
25 Mogens Adelsen Jensen 1:25:30 Diplom
26 Morten Madsen Dromos 1:25:38 Diplom
27 Jesper Eberhard 1% kondi - 99% vilje 1:25:55 Diplom
28 Morten Sort Mouritsen The walk of shame 1:26:18 Diplom
29 Henrik Bruun Aalborg Triathlon Klub 1:26:18 Diplom
30 Peter Holm Team Newline 1:26:27 Diplom
31 Per Thomsen AlfaLaval 1:26:32 Diplom
32 Kristoffer Steimle 1:26:39 Diplom
33 Stig Jensen 1:26:46 Diplom
34 Lasse Munck Rasmussen Intel Mobile Communication DK 1:26:52 Diplom
35 Steen Karlsen 1:26:59 Diplom
36 Mads Nyrup Team New Balance 1:27:05 Diplom
37 Jesper Momme Alfa Laval 1:27:13 Diplom
38 Lars Dam Møller Svømmeland Nørresundby 1:27:17 Diplom
39 Dennis odgaard Skive AM 1:27:57 Diplom
40 Sebastian Thesbjerg AMOK - Aalborg Motionsklub 1:27:57 Diplom
41 Martin Hostrup 1:28:25 Diplom
42 Thomas Holm Aalborg Atletik og Motion 1:28:27 Diplom
43 Niels Bøcker 1:28:45 Diplom
44 Niels Erik Bisgaard Fjordløberne Hobro 1:28:45 Diplom
45 Jeppe Vamberg MT Højgaard A/S 1:28:49 Diplom
46 Gorm Jessen 1:28:54 Diplom
47 Alex Lindbjerg iversen Aalborg Triathlon Klub 1:28:59 Diplom
48 Keld Hejlskov Aalborg Triathlon Klub 1:29:20 Diplom
49 Tobias Holmgaard Stær 1:29:36 Diplom
50 Lasse Hede 1:29:37 Diplom
51 Jens Dalsgaard Nielsen Amok 1:29:46 Diplom
52 Claus Andersen Fjordløberne Hobro 1:29:59 Diplom
53 Lars Neergaard-Petersen 1:30:02 Diplom
54 jan Brøndbjerg AMOK 1:30:04 Diplom
55 Hans Henrik Rønbøg Beierholm 1:30:09 Diplom
56 Jan Kauslund Aalborg Atletik 1:30:11 Diplom
57 jan thøgersen amok 1:30:18 Diplom
58 brian løgstrup Hinnerup Løberne 1:30:40 Diplom
59 Martin Nymann Larsen LØBEKOMPAGNIET 1:30:53 Diplom
60 Kim Nørregaard AMOK 1:31:00 Diplom
61 Jacob Brøndum Randers Atletik Freja 1:31:08 Diplom
62 Bartosz Tuszewski psykose team 1:31:13 Diplom
63 Lars Holm Jensen Højbovangen 11 1:31:21 Diplom
64 Thomas Espensen Aalborg Triathlon Klub 1:31:27 Diplom
65 Rene Randrup Rasmussen Aalborg Tekniske Gymnasium (Amok) 1:31:33 Diplom
66 Byrial Stagsted Farsø Tri & Trim 1:31:40 Diplom
67 Michael Arentsen 1:31:46 Diplom
68 Kim Schaarup Sørensen DROMOS 1:31:55 Diplom
69 Thomas Sloth Andersen MT Højgaard A/S 1:32:06 Diplom
70 Jens Ole Andersen Fjordløberne Hobro 1:32:10 Diplom
71 Steen Hegelund SMT 1:32:11 Diplom
72 Kim Trolle Wadum 1:32:32 Diplom
73 Anders Klitgaard Aalborg Atletik & Motion 1:32:32 Diplom
74 Leif Jensen Dronninglund Sparekasse 1:32:43 Diplom
75 claus dalsager 1:32:47 Diplom
76 Peter Green 1:32:48 Diplom
77 Poul Kærup Rasmussen 1:32:51 Diplom
78 Søren Nielsen Tøm´ren 1:32:57 Diplom
79 Martin Jørgensen Nordkraft Løb & Motion 1:33:02 Diplom
80 Nicolai Hardahl Klub Stub 1:33:08 Diplom
81 Morten Sall Jensen Bjerringbro atletik og motion 1:33:10 Diplom
82 Poul Axelgaard Axelgaard 1:33:20 Diplom
83 Mads Nysom Petersen Team 54 1:33:21 Diplom
84 Flemming H. Pedersen Aalborg Atletik & Motion 1:33:21 Diplom
85 Peter Lund 1:33:22 Diplom
86 Matias Guldbæk Jørgensen 1:33:33 Diplom
87 Tommy Faldt Pedersen KMD 1:33:37 Diplom
88 Ole Kristensen Holtet løbeklub 1:33:54 Diplom
89 Rune Pedersen House of BI 1:33:56 Diplom
90 Heine andersen Team Øbber-Bøv 1:34:28 Diplom
91 Kristoffer Terkelsen AKIF 1:34:34 Diplom
92 Morten Thomsen Intel Mobile Communication DK 1:34:36 Diplom
93 Peter Bo Jensen Team New Balance 1:34:41 Diplom
94 Jakob Lyby Hansen Aars Trim Motion 1:34:50 Diplom
95 Hasse Olsen Team New Balance 1:34:59 Diplom
96 Jens Pedersen Vingesuset 1:35:02 Diplom
97 Morten Justesen www.JRSMX.dk 1:35:04 Diplom
98 Morten Nielsen Havstrygerne 1:35:15 Diplom
99 Nicholas Lee Van Divier Amok 1:35:21 Diplom
100 Keld Sørensen 1:35:25 Diplom
101 Thomas Bjuring Nordkraft Løb & Motion 1:35:25 Diplom
102 Michael Folkersen Amok Aalborg 1:35:26 Diplom
103 Morten Mosdal AMOK 1:35:35 Diplom
104 Allan Korsgaard Amok 1:35:36 Diplom
105 Brian Knudsen 1:35:40 Diplom
106 Henrik Englund Sørensen Team New Balance 1:35:49 Diplom
107 Kåre Lysdahl 1:35:52 Diplom
108 Morten Bidstrup 1:36:01 Diplom
109 Frank Knobloch 1:36:04 Diplom
110 Michael Skjødt Hansen AET Racing 1:36:07 Diplom
111 Nien Dong Aalborg Øst RRC 1:36:10 Diplom
112 Mikael Thirup Aalborg Atletik & Motion 1:36:26 Diplom
113 Søren Jensen Fjordløberne Hobro 1:36:27 Diplom
114 Mads Lausen Nielsen 1:36:27 Diplom
115 Morten Dalby KC VVS 1:36:30 Diplom
116 Jacob Almar Randers Freja Triathlon 1:36:31 Diplom
117 Henrik Hansen aalborg atletik klub 1:36:35 Diplom
118 Morten Netteberg AKIF 1:36:37 Diplom
119 Kim Højmark Eriksen AMOK 1:36:40 Diplom
120 Simon Andersen Fjordløberne Hobro 1:36:47 Diplom
121 Bruno Roer Team Tungmetal 1:36:48 Diplom
122 Jesper Koldsø Godthåb Trim 1:36:53 Diplom
123 Johnny Koldkur KKIK / IFK 1:37:01 Diplom
124 john p. kristiansen farsø tri og trim 1:37:03 Diplom
125 Henrik Holst Petersen 1:37:07 Diplom
126 Thomas Heilskov Andersen 1:37:08 Diplom
127 Teddy Dons Vingesuset 1:37:11 Diplom
128 Lars Adolf Møller Svenningsen Hjallerup Løbeklub 1:37:12 Diplom
129 Johan Kjep Nørgaard 1:37:20 Diplom
130 Lars Christensen 1:37:22 Diplom
131 Carsten Randers Proof Of Life 1:37:22 Diplom
132 Nicholas Kjellberg 1:37:29 Diplom
133 Henrik Fredensen 1:37:35 Diplom
134 Adam Ørum-Petersen 1:37:39 Diplom
135 Johnny Lauritsen 1:37:43 Diplom
136 Jens Chr. Damhus Fjordløberne Hobro 1:37:44 Diplom
137 Lars Klinkby Dromos 1:37:49 Diplom
138 Bo Stenvang 1:37:53 Diplom
139 Ole Kristensen Motionsløberne Farsø Tri&Trim 1:37:53 Diplom
140 Bjarke Smidt Klub Stub 1:37:58 Diplom
141 Flemming S. Jensen 1:38:06 Diplom
142 Kim Meldgaard 1:38:12 Diplom
143 Torben Kastbjerg 1:38:24 Diplom
144 Poul Nellemann Jørgensen Århus 1900 Skaters 1:38:29 Diplom
145 Kenneth Berthelsen 1:38:29 Diplom
146 Flemming Bundgaard 1:38:31 Diplom
147 Rasmus steffensen 1:38:36 Diplom
148 Niels Hansen 1:38:37 Diplom
149 Stefan Tersted Mikkelsen Aalborg Triathlon Klub 1:38:41 Diplom
150 Mathias Rasmussen 1:38:46 Diplom
151 Thomas Albrechtsen 1:38:53 Diplom
152 Rasmus Rasmussen Saltum Trim 1:38:53 Diplom
153 Finn B. Hymøller HPR 1:38:55 Diplom
154 Rasmus Sigvardsen Houlkær Løb & Motion / Vexa 1:38:56 Diplom
155 jan dalsgaard houlkær løb og motion 1:38:56 Diplom
156 Dennis Velasquez . 1:39:08 Diplom
157 Tobias Thygesen Buur 1:39:08 Diplom
158 John Pedersen Intel Mobile Communication DK 1:39:19 Diplom
159 Thomas A. Jakobsen 1:39:24 Diplom
160 Thomas Hellerup 1:39:24 Diplom
161 Thomas Bundgaard Døgncentret Nibe 1:39:26 Diplom
162 Henrik Hav Olsson 1:39:26 Diplom
163 Tommy Lorenzen 1:39:27 Diplom
164 Peter B Andersen 1:39:28 Diplom
165 Jan Lodberg Farsø Tri & Trim 1:39:40 Diplom
166 Claus K Christensen 1:39:46 Diplom
167 Rasmus Eriksen Linje tre 1:39:47 Diplom
168 Kent Brix Larsen 1:39:50 Diplom
169 Jakob Glintborg Løbeklubben FTD 1:39:55 Diplom
170 Henning Hjermitslev 1:40:01 Diplom
171 Stefan Lænner TEAM HAKKET 1:40:10 Diplom
172 Knud Erik Bredahl 1:40:19 Diplom
173 Thomas Stampe Rasmussen 1:40:24 Diplom
174 johnny bech 1:40:26 Diplom
175 Bjarne Sønderstrup Aalborg Tekniske Gymnasium 1:40:29 Diplom
176 Mathias Kjærsgaard Fjordløberne Hobro 1:40:34 Diplom
177 Christian Jepsen KMD 1:40:41 Diplom
178 Kristian Frank 1:40:44 Diplom
179 Kasper Vinther 1:40:51 Diplom
180 Vagn Sixhøj Oticon 1:40:59 Diplom
181 Poul Thøis Madsen 1:41:00 Diplom
182 Anders Jespersgaard 1:41:03 Diplom
183 Lars Nygaard Svendsen 1:41:12 Diplom
184 Morten Larsen 1:41:13 Diplom
185 Kaj Emanuel Kristensen 1:41:25 Diplom
186 palle sundby malerfirmaet palle sundby 1:41:27 Diplom
187 Jan Yderstræde Tranum Intel Mobile Communication DK 1:41:35 Diplom
188 Rune Klems 1:41:35 Diplom
189 Jesper Dolmer Intel Mobile Communication DK 1:41:52 Diplom
190 Jesper Thomsen KMD 1:41:53 Diplom
191 carsten AMOK 1:42:00 Diplom
192 Martin Therkildsen 1:42:00 Diplom
193 Martin Jørgensen JKF Industri A/S 1:42:09 Diplom
194 Mikkel Hesselbæk Kildeparkens Boldklub 1:42:09 Diplom
195 Martin Siegumfeldt 1:42:10 Diplom
196 Palle Olsen 1:42:16 Diplom
197 Erik Isbak Fitnessdk 1:42:19 Diplom
198 Michael Harder AMOK Aalborg 1:42:20 Diplom
199 Tobias Rosenkilde Lucas 1:42:23 Diplom
200 Gert Lauritsen AMOK 1:42:26 Diplom
201 Jens Guldborg 1:42:29 Diplom
202 Lars Pape 1:42:29 Diplom
203 Jan Busch 1:42:36 Diplom
204 Andre Nielsen Team Øbber-Bøv 1:42:48 Diplom
205 Brian Thomsen Amok 1:42:51 Diplom
206 Mads Olsson MT Højgaard A/S 1:43:00 Diplom
207 Henrik Kraglund MT Højgaard A/S 1:43:00 Diplom
208 Esben Sand Thygesen 1:43:04 Diplom
209 Henning Lorenzen Hinnerup lønerne 1:43:12 Diplom
210 Michael Andersen TV2/Nord 1:43:17 Diplom
211 Mathias Lyngbye Kærsgaard Team Tved 1:43:22 Diplom
212 Claus Søberg juul 1:43:27 Diplom
213 Vagn Hansen skanol 1:43:29 Diplom
214 Jesper Overgaard 1:43:34 Diplom
215 Henrik Hansen Team No Excuses 1:43:36 Diplom
216 Christoffer Rye 1:43:38 Diplom
217 Jonas Ellegaard Nielsen 1:43:40 Diplom
218 Kristan Kjæhr HPR 1:43:40 Diplom
219 Steen Bukdahl Team Bukke & Svenne 1:43:43 Diplom
220 Dennis Madsen 1:43:45 Diplom
221 Morten Olesen 1:43:45 Diplom
222 Christian Bak 1:43:46 Diplom
223 Troels Barkholt Walk Of Shame 1:43:52 Diplom
224 Jesper Sørensen 1:43:54 Diplom
225 Peter Stiller Markussen 1:44:00 Diplom
226 Erik Westergreen Aalborg Atletik & Motion 1:44:00 Diplom
227 Jesper Hollerup 1:44:04 Diplom
228 Kurt Munkholm Fjordløberne Hobro 1:44:05 Diplom
229 Morten Vang Jensen Fjordløberne Hobro 1:44:06 Diplom
230 Niels Navne Aalborg Atletik og Motion 1:44:13 Diplom
231 Tomas Brandi Kristensen AAM 1:44:15 Diplom
232 Freddi Nielsen Aalborg Kaserners Idrætsforening (AKIF) 1:44:21 Diplom
233 Torben Jessen Fjordløberne Hobro 1:44:26 Diplom
234 Jens J. Bøgh 1:44:30 Diplom
235 Mads Holm KMD 1:44:31 Diplom
236 Michael Beck 1:44:34 Diplom
237 Jimmy Munk Larsen 1:44:43 Diplom
238 Niels Balslev De Tørre Halse 1:44:46 Diplom
239 Anders Bauer Tyk men glad 1:44:51 Diplom
240 Jesper Korsgaard 1:44:52 Diplom
241 Jørn Ræbild 1:44:58 Diplom
242 Henrik Israelsson Team Run2Live 1:45:02 Diplom
243 Morten Søndergaard Aalborg Triathlon Klub 1:45:05 Diplom
244 René Iversen Tyk men glad 1:45:10 Diplom
245 Rasmus Øvad Pedersen 1:45:11 Diplom
246 Søren Zartov Hvalsø løbeklub 1:45:16 Diplom
247 Jesper Nielsen Mejrup Løbeklub 1:45:25 Diplom
248 Simon Søe Nielsen 1:45:25 Diplom
249 Jesper Hebsgaard 1:45:26 Diplom
250 Johnny Kristensen Fjordløberne Hobro 1:45:26 Diplom
251 Lars-Michael Andreasen 1:45:29 Diplom
252 Henrik Rønnest Kybeleconsult.dk 1:45:54 Diplom
253 Martin Christensen 1:45:59 Diplom
254 Frank Løvgren Carstensen Team TSU 1:46:04 Diplom
255 Lasse Granvig Vingesuset 1:46:10 Diplom
256 Nicolai Fernandez 1:46:12 Diplom
257 René Højen Pedersen Fjordløberne Hobro 1:46:20 Diplom
258 Bjørn L. Nielsen Vingesuset 1:46:22 Diplom
259 Claus Starbæk Johansen 1:46:32 Diplom
260 Dennis Thorsen 1:46:36 Diplom
261 Claus Ring Skibsted Familien Skibsted 1:46:39 Diplom
262 Christian Top 1:46:39 Diplom
263 Martin Uttrup Tigers 1:46:58 Diplom
264 Bill Andersen Bills Drenge 1:47:00 Diplom
265 Søren Winther Christensen Fjordløberne Hobro 1:47:25 Diplom
266 Torben Signer Andersen Telenor Idrætsklub 1:47:27 Diplom
267 Claus Kjærsgaard Fjordløberne Hobro 1:47:35 Diplom
268 Lasse Wachmann Vingesuset 1:47:38 Diplom
269 Steffen Jensen 1:47:38 Diplom
270 Dennis Bøcker Sørensen Tyk men glad 1:47:41 Diplom
271 Steffen Vangsgaard 1:47:44 Diplom
272 Carsten Kirkedal Vingesuset 1:47:49 Diplom
273 Chris Kristoffersen Tigers 1:47:53 Diplom
274 Jesper Just Nielsen Fjordløberne Hobro 1:47:55 Diplom
275 Martin Hollerup 1:47:57 Diplom
276 Erik Christensen AMOK 1:48:01 Diplom
277 Alexander Nørgård 1:48:07 Diplom
278 Jasper Bailum Knudsen Intel Mobile Communication DK 1:48:08 Diplom
279 Steffen Lyngse team mat 1:48:10 Diplom
280 Kai Thygesen Odder Atletik & Motion 1:48:12 Diplom
281 Peter Ferlev Jensby Jensby Brothers 1:48:15 Diplom
282 Ole Mølbye Jensen Vadum IF Motion 1:48:18 Diplom
283 Claus Nørgård 1:48:19 Diplom
284 Ken Terkilsen 1:48:28 Diplom
285 Johnny Ramm Fjordløberne Hobro 1:48:34 Diplom
286 Jesper Christiansen Aalborg Øst RRC 1:48:35 Diplom
287 Søren Hvitfeldt Rasmussen Klarup 1:48:36 Diplom
288 Michael E. Jakobsen 1:48:41 Diplom
289 Allan Holm Nordkraft Løb & Motion 1:48:43 Diplom
290 hugo falberg østervrå løberne 1:48:51 Diplom
291 Poul Tang Nielsen 1:48:59 Diplom
292 Rasmus Axelgaard Axelgaard 1:49:10 Diplom
293 Per Mejlholm Løkken 1:49:10 Diplom
294 Poul Andersen 1:49:13 Diplom
295 Brian Poulsen 1:49:13 Diplom
296 Henrik Nielsen Bills Drenge 1:49:16 Diplom
297 Bo just 1:49:22 Diplom
298 karsten ekmann 1:49:27 Diplom
299 Henrik Duugaard Aalborg Tri 1:49:28 Diplom
300 Jakob Voergaard Pedersen Aalborg Triathlon Klub 1:49:34 Diplom
301 Karsten Mortensen Fjordløberne Hobro 1:49:36 Diplom
302 Jakob Borup Thomsen 1:49:37 Diplom
303 Morten Hintz 1:49:41 Diplom
304 Søren Dalsgaard Faber 1:49:45 Diplom
305 Christian Gru 1:49:46 Diplom
306 Bjørn Nedergård 1:49:49 Diplom
307 Gert Christensen AMOK 1:49:49 Diplom
308 Morten Lindequist Køhler Team No Excuses 1:49:52 Diplom
309 Steen Vinther bidify dot com 1:49:56 Diplom
310 Peter Kristiansen Kristensen Properties A/S 1:49:58 Diplom
311 Anders Germansen Aalborg Atletik og Motion 1:50:04 Diplom
312 Mads Noermark Andersen 1:50:06 Diplom
313 Brian Overgaard Kristensen 1:50:06 Diplom
314 Palle Bonde AMOK 1:50:13 Diplom
315 Jonathan Preece 1:50:22 Diplom
316 Christian B. Jensen Vingesuset 1:50:26 Diplom
317 niels mose bundgaard othello bageriet 1:50:29 Diplom
318 Bent Linde 1:50:44 Diplom
319 Rune Knudsen Team New Balance 1:50:45 Diplom
320 John Chr. Bøgh Hjallerup løbeklub 1:50:47 Diplom
321 Martin Risager Team Tryvej 1:50:49 Diplom
322 Lars Ferlev Jensby Jensby Brothers 1:50:59 Diplom
323 Michael Thoft Nordkraft Løb 1:51:02 Diplom
324 Christian Rask - 1:51:12 Diplom
325 Peter Bystrup 1:51:26 Diplom
326 Rasmus Madsen 1:51:29 Diplom
327 Karl Kristian Poulsen Farsø Tri & Trim 1:51:51 Diplom
328 Jakob Klitkou 1:51:56 Diplom
329 Søren B. Jensen Vingesuset 1:51:56 Diplom
330 Andreas Manstrup Team Tungmetal 1:52:03 Diplom
331 Henrik Bak Thomassen CH06 1:52:11 Diplom
332 Jan Peters 1:52:12 Diplom
333 Morten Jørgensen AAM 1:52:16 Diplom
334 Troels Just 1:52:29 Diplom
335 Henrik Poulsen Amok 1:53:02 Diplom
336 Thomas Møller Jørgensen Boxing team Aars 1:53:03 Diplom
337 kasper mollwitz larsen othello bageriet 1:53:13 Diplom
338 Tomas Fuglsang Brønderslev løbeklub 1:53:15 Diplom
339 Thomas Laursen 1:53:16 Diplom
340 Richard Andersen Sæby motionsklub 1:53:19 Diplom
341 Flemming Ferløv Nielsen Alfa Laval Aalborg / Saltum Trim 1:53:19 Diplom
342 Jan knudsen 1:53:20 Diplom
343 Ken Elmqvist Nielsen team mat 1:53:21 Diplom
344 Peter Alsholm 1:53:22 Diplom
345 Kaj Christian Kristensen 1:53:22 Diplom
346 Leif H. Skov 1:53:25 Diplom
347 Torben Kusk Aalborg Atletik 1:53:26 Diplom
348 Per Danielsen Vadum 1:53:36 Diplom
349 Kenneth Borup Jensen Team FFF 1:53:40 Diplom
350 Bent Skjoldborg Dromos 1:53:43 Diplom
351 Claus Roer Team Tungmetal 1:53:48 Diplom
352 Claus Gasberg Østergaard 1:54:03 Diplom
353 Kaj Birk Olesen KBO Data 1:54:03 Diplom
354 Christian Beith Hansen 1:54:06 Diplom
355 Lasse Nederby Borch 1:54:18 Diplom
356 Peter Kristensen Sæby Løbeklub 1:54:20 Diplom
357 peter lindø hansen Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup 1:54:26 Diplom
358 Per Terp Team New Balance 1:54:28 Diplom
359 Ronni Hostrup Team New Balance 1:54:28 Diplom
360 Jesper Gadeberg AMOK 1:54:29 Diplom
361 Michael Steffensen 1:54:29 Diplom
362 Morten Søborg Bills Drenge 1:54:32 Diplom
363 Martin Lykkegaard Pedersen 1:54:35 Diplom
364 jens sørensen hjallerup løbeklub 1:54:50 Diplom
365 Anders Haugaard AMOK / IFAA 1:54:57 Diplom
366 Martin Larsen 1:55:02 Diplom
367 jan frank pedersen 1:55:15 Diplom
368 Steen Wulff Bills Drenge 1:55:24 Diplom
369 Anders Rytter Vestbjerg Løbeklub 1:55:29 Diplom
370 Casper Lindhøj Nielsen 1:56:00 Diplom
371 Jan Thonesen IFK Karup 1:56:03 Diplom
372 Wilhelm B. Balsløw 1:56:06 Diplom
373 Jørgen Kristiansen 1:56:07 Diplom
374 Søren Straarup Nielsen 1:56:09 Diplom
375 Søren Frank 1:56:15 Diplom
376 Torben Maarbjerg Jepsen Idræts- & Naturbørnehaven Olympia 1:56:19 Diplom
377 Henrik Uttrup Aalborg Tri 1:56:25 Diplom
378 Jes Jakobsen CH06 1:56:33 Diplom
379 Rasmus Klitkou 1:56:39 Diplom
380 Jan Thrysøe Aalborg Øst RRC 1:56:39 Diplom
381 Ove Iversen Aalborg Atletik Klub 1:56:54 Diplom
382 Jacob Lønsmann Mose Team Steam 1:57:04 Diplom
383 Henrik Juul 1:57:04 Diplom
384 Mogens Christensen Havstrygerne 1:57:07 Diplom
385 Preben Bertelsen BMI 1:57:07 Diplom
386 Danny Skov Nielsen Fusionsport Aalborg 1:57:15 Diplom
387 Preben Nielsen Fjordløberne Hobro 1:57:21 Diplom
388 Carsten Ottsen Vadum IF Motion 1:57:30 Diplom
389 Nikolaj Petersen 1:57:41 Diplom
390 Mads Sørensen 1:57:53 Diplom
391 Steen Hansen 1:57:58 Diplom
392 John Estrup Sparekassen Vendsyssel 1:57:58 Diplom
393 Mikkel Just Tronhus aalborg dinosaurs 1:58:04 Diplom
394 Klaus Johansen Tyk men glad 1:58:10 Diplom
395 Claus Rossen Vadum I.F Boksning 1:58:14 Diplom
396 Dan H. Kristensen 1:58:19 Diplom
397 Palle Birk 1:58:23 Diplom
398 Niklas Buus Steffensen 1:58:34 Diplom
399 Magnus Lundgaard Olsen HPR 1:58:35 Diplom
400 Tommy Urth Vestbjerg Løbeklub 1:58:46 Diplom
401 Martin Strandgaard 1:58:48 Diplom
402 brian nielsen 1:58:51 Diplom
403 Thomas Nielsen 1:59:01 Diplom
404 Torsten Rosendal 1:59:07 Diplom
405 Michael Andersen Vingesuset 1:59:18 Diplom
406 Jonas Brøndum 1:59:34 Diplom
407 André Godt 1:59:36 Diplom
408 Jørgen Haller De Værste fra Vaarst 1:59:38 Diplom
409 Paw Boel Helligsøe 1:59:44 Diplom
410 Jimmi Nimeh 1:59:44 Diplom
411 Harry Jensen 1:59:58 Diplom
412 Oscar Rask Lind HPR 1:59:59 Diplom
413 Steffen Snoger De Tørre Halse 2:00:03 Diplom
414 michael kvas jensen 2:00:19 Diplom
415 Henrik Gaardbo Nielsen 2:00:27 Diplom
416 Kenneth Mertz 2:00:39 Diplom
417 Jacob Gade Andersen 2:00:42 Diplom
418 Julius Børre Haar Jørgensen HPR 2:00:43 Diplom
419 Kasper Høegh Andersen 2:00:50 Diplom
420 Allan Jeppesen KMD 2:00:53 Diplom
421 Henrik Lund Team New Balance 2:00:54 Diplom
422 Bjarne Lund Team New Balance 2:00:54 Diplom
423 Bo Klit Christensen 2:00:55 Diplom
424 poul lindberg Vestbjerg løbeklub 2:01:19 Diplom
425 Mogens vangsgaard 2:01:29 Diplom
426 Frederik Krøger Lemme HPR 2:01:34 Diplom
427 Rune Vestergaard Christensen 2:01:42 Diplom
428 Christian Roslev Hammer Bakker Runners 2:01:44 Diplom
429 Brian Ulstrup 2:01:58 Diplom
430 Kjeld Dahl Winther 2:02:03 Diplom
431 Frank Wolff 2:02:20 Diplom
432 Thomas Poulsen 2:02:24 Diplom
433 peter skott 2:02:33 Diplom
434 Allan Bjørn Gistrup 2:02:51 Diplom
435 Anders Andersen 2:03:18 Diplom
436 Morten Tofte Koch Intel Mobile Communication DK 2:03:39 Diplom
437 Kim Jacobsen 2:03:40 Diplom
438 Karsten Jensen 2:03:41 Diplom
439 Thomas Asbjørn Rahfeldt 2:04:07 Diplom
440 Stig Sørensen 2:04:10 Diplom
441 Morten Hauch Fjordløberne Hobro 2:04:21 Diplom
442 Erik A. Nielsen 2:04:34 Diplom
443 Brian Pedersen kokken 2:04:34 Diplom
444 Mikkel Brodersen Fjordløberne Hobro 2:05:18 Diplom
445 Allan Slot IFAA 2:05:25 Diplom
446 Ronni Knudsen Team New Balance 2:05:25 Diplom
447 Morten Palsgaard IFAA 2:05:29 Diplom
448 Martin Hansen Dansk supermarked 2:05:31 Diplom
449 Søren Iversen 2:05:32 Diplom
450 Brian B. Pedersen Bills Drenge 2:05:39 Diplom
451 Per Thomsen KMD 2:05:56 Diplom
452 Karsten Roar Sørensen 2:05:58 Diplom
453 Frank Grønbæk Jensen Telenor Idrætsklub 2:06:04 Diplom
454 Lars-Ulrik Kauffeldt Holm 2:06:15 Diplom
455 John Tveit 2:06:30 Diplom
456 Gunnar Kjærsgaard Fjordløberne Hobro 2:06:38 Diplom
457 Torben Olsen Fjordløberne Hobro 2:07:02 Diplom
458 Søren Gade Svendsen Team Bukke & Svenne 2:07:28 Diplom
459 Henning Eriksen BAM 2:07:59 Diplom
460 Jimmy Pedersen 2:08:00 Diplom
461 Andreas Thaysen 2:08:01 Diplom
462 Lasse Wulff 2:08:15 Diplom
463 Ole 2:08:17 Diplom
464 Jens Lange Jepsen 2:09:07 Diplom
465 Kaare Marling 2:09:33 Diplom
466 carsten pihl 2:09:37 Diplom
467 Torben Mogensen 2:10:13 Diplom
468 Bo Ærenlund Nielsen AMOK 2:11:30 Diplom
469 Kasper Agerholm Thomsen HPR 2:13:21 Diplom
470 Tommy Nielsen 2:13:47 Diplom
471 Kristian Engbo Villadsen HPR 2:13:56 Diplom
472 Torben Lindy Christensen 2:14:37 Diplom
473 Mark Jakobsen 2:14:46 Diplom
474 Per Rimmen 2:16:10 Diplom
475 Mikkel Lerche Linje tre 2:16:14 Diplom
476 Bengt nielsen 2:16:46 Diplom
477 Ove Vels Jensen Fjordløberne Hobro 2:17:02 Diplom
478 Peter Munk 2:17:25 Diplom
479 Per Værnhøj Vingesuset 2:18:09 Diplom
480 Mads Berggreen Jensen 2:18:53 Diplom
481 Per Fuglsang Sørensen 2:20:54 Diplom
482 Torben M Jensen 2:20:55 Diplom
483 Hans-Henrik Brusholt Gug 2:21:12 Diplom
484 Ole Møller Vadum IF Motion 2:24:10 Diplom
485 Ejnar Siig Christensen Øster Hornum Løbeklub 2:26:03 Diplom
486 Jesper Nielsen 2:28:01 Diplom
487 Morten Holk 2:32:57 Diplom
488 Jonas Dalkvist Brath HPR 2:47:24 Diplom