Fusion Sport   Brooks   Aalborg Fysioterapi   DGI  

Log ind

  1. Husk mig

Startliste

Børneløb

StartnummerNavnÅrgangKlub el. by

Mænd 10 km

StartnummerNavnÅrgangKlub el. by
23Mark Hougaard Jensen1986The Hougaards
2Trine Lyngvig1988Aalborg

Kvinder 10 km

StartnummerNavnÅrgangKlub el. by

Mænd Halvmarathon

StartnummerNavnÅrgangKlub el. by
34Anders Lyngby2001HPR
25Christoffer Samuel2001HPR
11Claus ibsen1969Foreveryoung
12Claus ibsen1969Foreveryoung
18Finn Brink Hymøller1970HPR
35Frederik Espersen2001HPR
1Hans J. Christensen1963Skovløberne Rold
3Henning Fischlein1967AH Run
22Henrik Rønnest1969Kybeleconsult
26Kim Dalsgaard Christensen1971Støvring
14Klaus Larsen1974Aalborg
33Lasse Langhorn1978Aalborg Øst
19Michael Skjødt Huus1976TCK
30Mikael Skøt1972AMOK
36Mikkel Djernes Vestergaard2001HPR
4Nien Dong1962Aalborg Øst Road Runners Club
27René Sølbeck1971Sønderholm motionsklub
5Søren Bisgaard Poulsen1983Team Rul Mig I Bacon Og Dyp Mig I Øl
21Simon Riger Hansen2001HPR
29Thomas Stampe Rasmussen1981Aalborg SØ

Kvinder Halvmarathon

StartnummerNavnÅrgangKlub el. by
10Anita Lundal Lænner1984Svenstrup
13Bente Lapirtis Jensen1963Farsø Tri & Trim
16Bettina Sigsgaard Karlsen1972Aars
17Charlotte Boddum1964Hjallerup
28Ditte Sølbeck1977Sønderholm motionsklub
20Helle Hansen1982Støvring
32Julie Karlsfort2001HPR
24Lisa Frandsen1975Nibe
31Louise Skøt1972AMOK
6Maiken Visby Christiansen1991Hjertestarterne
7Malene Kirkedal Jensen1992Hjertestarterne
15Unn Nordheim1967Frederikshavn

Mænd 5 km

StartnummerNavnÅrgangKlub el. by
8Henrik Pederse1975Waterboy Fanklub

Kvinder 5 km

StartnummerNavnÅrgangKlub el. by
9Anne Jensen1977Waterboy Fanklub

Alle

StartnummerNavnÅrgangKlub el. by
34Anders Lyngby2001HPR
10Anita Lundal Lænner1984Svenstrup
9Anne Jensen1977Waterboy Fanklub
13Bente Lapirtis Jensen1963Farsø Tri & Trim
16Bettina Sigsgaard Karlsen1972Aars
17Charlotte Boddum1964Hjallerup
25Christoffer Samuel2001HPR
12Claus ibsen1969Foreveryoung
11Claus ibsen1969Foreveryoung
28Ditte Sølbeck1977Sønderholm motionsklub
18Finn Brink Hymøller1970HPR
35Frederik Espersen2001HPR
1Hans J. Christensen1963Skovløberne Rold
20Helle Hansen1982Støvring
3Henning Fischlein1967AH Run
8Henrik Pederse1975Waterboy Fanklub
22Henrik Rønnest1969Kybeleconsult
32Julie Karlsfort2001HPR
26Kim Dalsgaard Christensen1971Støvring
14Klaus Larsen1974Aalborg
33Lasse Langhorn1978Aalborg Øst
24Lisa Frandsen1975Nibe
31Louise Skøt1972AMOK
6Maiken Visby Christiansen1991Hjertestarterne
7Malene Kirkedal Jensen1992Hjertestarterne
23Mark Hougaard Jensen1986The Hougaards
19Michael Skjødt Huus1976TCK
30Mikael Skøt1972AMOK
36Mikkel Djernes Vestergaard2001HPR
4Nien Dong1962Aalborg Øst Road Runners Club
27René Sølbeck1971Sønderholm motionsklub
5Søren Bisgaard Poulsen1983Team Rul Mig I Bacon Og Dyp Mig I Øl
21Simon Riger Hansen2001HPR
29Thomas Stampe Rasmussen1981Aalborg SØ
2Trine Lyngvig1988Aalborg
15Unn Nordheim1967Frederikshavn